$115,000
977 Cherry St, Ocheyedan, IA 51354
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,306 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 26% Below List Price
- $88/SF
- 125 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $109,478
Last Listing Agent Landon Howard Real Estate Unlimited
977 Cherry St, Ocheyedan, IA 51354