14,731

Oconomowoc, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 35223 Sunset Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $706,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      35223 Sunset Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      35223 Sunset Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Minett The Real Estate Company Lake & Country

  • /10

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $132,115 per Acre

    1365 N Morgan Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    Build your dream home on a 2+ acre lot with mature trees and rural feel, but close proximity to thriving downtown Oconomowoc and easy access to I-94. With well & septic already on-site, this site is ready for you to bring your own builder.

    Mike Herro Oconomowoc Realty LLC

    1365 N Morgan Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • W397N5996 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 58, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $340,100

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    W397N5996 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 58, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,108

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schlicher Horizon Real Estate Service

    W397N5996 Autumn Woods Dr Unit 58, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • 287 Oconomowoc Pkwy Unit 2042, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $306,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Oconomowoc Pkwy Unit 2042, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      287 Oconomowoc Pkwy Unit 2042, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Zwaska First Weber Inc - Delafield

  • /3

    $659,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264+ Sq Ft

    The Mulberry Plan at Prairie Creek Ridge, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    The Mulberry offers a layout designed with the modern homeowner in mind. The inviting Foyer flows into a Flex Room on one side, perfect for a home office or playroom, and on the other side, a dedicated dining area that sits conveniently adjacent to the Kitchen. This Kitchen is every home chef's dream, featuring an expansive island and a generous walk-in pantry. Tucked to the back of the home, the

    Tim O'Brien Homes Builder
    1550 Creekview Ln Unit 37957743, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • 1236 Violet St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $547,744

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1236 Violet St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,995

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Prellwitz Loos Custom Homes,LLC

    1236 Violet St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • 1532 Mackenzie Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $594,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Mackenzie Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1532 Mackenzie Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lien Team Real Estate Group First Weber Inc - Brookfield

  • /23

    $499,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 536 Sq Ft

    N73W36308 S Shore Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    Rare opportunity to own lake frontage property w/gorgeous sunset views & mature trees on almost 3 acres! Enjoy peaceful Ashippun Lake, approx 114 ft frontage as per GIS map. Bids available for demolish & removal of abandoned cottage & 2 car GA. Buildable portion of lot & lake frontage zoned R-2 Residential- is approx 161 ft long with 75 ft shore setback, 75 ft wetland setback with 20 ft offsets

    Suzy Osum Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N73W36308 S Shore Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • 1831 Springhouse Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $573,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1831 Springhouse Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF

    Current Estimated Value $578,332

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Downes Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Country

    1831 Springhouse Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • 3212 N Silver Cedar Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $513,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 N Silver Cedar Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3212 N Silver Cedar Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Lesperance RE/MAX

  • /2

    $539,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    1270 Arrowood Cir W, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    Renderings are for illustrative purposes only. Final colors, finishes, and landscaping will differ. All prices, promotions and specifications are subject to change at any time without notice based on the discretion of Veridian Homes.

    Veridian Homes Builder
    1270 Arrowood Cir W, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • W277 Madison Ave, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    W277 Madison Ave, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,472

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Alesci Alesci Realty

    W277 Madison Ave, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • /29

      Est $370,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 High St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      832 High St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Housley Artisan Graham Real Estate

  • /61

    $549,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    215 E Pleasant St Unit 212, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    Welcome to the finest in lake country living! You will love the many amazing features and amenities available here! Enjoy the amazing rooftop deck with breathtaking views of Fowler lake and Lac La Belle as well as the city skyline! Chill and hang out in the grilling area or star gaze around the firepit and sitting area. Got a dog? This condo has a private dog run and wash area. This unit is a

    Devin Piehl First Weber Inc - Delafield

    215 E Pleasant St Unit 212, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • 71 Happy Hollow Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    71 Happy Hollow Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,964

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pluta Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    71 Happy Hollow Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • 799 S Wayfare Trail, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $677,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      799 S Wayfare Trail, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      799 S Wayfare Trail, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Cuculi First Weber Inc - Delafield

  • /36

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    614 S Silver Lake St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath, 2-story home full of timeless character and conveniently located close to local amenities. Situated directly across from the park, this inviting home features beautiful natural woodwork, hardwood floors, spacious bedrooms, and a welcoming front porch with a low-maintenance composite deck--perfect for relaxing and enjoying the neighborhood setting. The formal dining

    Connie Pugh Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    614 S Silver Lake St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • N54W35709 Hill Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    N54W35709 Hill Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,447

    Last Listing Agent Amy Russell Stapleton Realty

    N54W35709 Hill Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • /5

    $180,200

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $253,803 per Acre

    W359N6209 Margaret Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    The Snyder farm is a 77 lot premier residential community located in the heart of Lake country just minutes way from all the modern amenities and downtown Oconomowoc. Approximately 3/4 acre lots nestled into gently rolling farmland the Snyder Farm is an enclosed subdivision with no through streets for additional privacy.

    Bill Zach Zach Realty

    W359N6209 Margaret Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • N641 S Hickory Hills Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    N641 S Hickory Hills Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF

    Current Estimated Value $511,707

    Last Listing Agent Andrea McHenry Lake Country Flat Fee

    N641 S Hickory Hills Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • 539 Bolson Dr Unit 539, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $407,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Bolson Dr Unit 539, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      539 Bolson Dr Unit 539, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Moore Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • 1328 Periwinkle Pass Unit 39356512, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft

    The Medford Plan at Prairie Creek Ridge, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    The Medford offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect for families or those who love to entertain. With 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home provides ample space for comfort and privacy.

    Loos Homes Builder
    1328 Periwinkle Pass Unit 39356512, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • 34100 Sunset Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $1,070,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    34100 Sunset Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $468/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,689

    Last Listing Agent The Elements Rea Team* Elements Realty LLC

    34100 Sunset Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • 251 Oconomowoc Pkwy Unit 1072, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $325,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Oconomowoc Pkwy Unit 1072, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      251 Oconomowoc Pkwy Unit 1072, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Butschke Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /15

    $489,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    981 Lagom Way, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    READY JUNE 2026 - Our Donovan model is a 2-story 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome with an open concept first floor. The Kitchen includes quartz countertops, pantry, a large island and soft close cabinetry. The Great Room features a stunning stone to 9' ceiling gas fireplace. In addition, the first floor offers a Powder Room and Rear Foyer with WIC. The second floor Primary Suite features a large walk in

    Paige Sederberg Harbor Homes Inc

    981 Lagom Way, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • 901 W Wisconsin Ave, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    901 W Wisconsin Ave, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,998

    Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    901 W Wisconsin Ave, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • 639 E Roland St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $376,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 E Roland St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      639 E Roland St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Blaska Coldwell Banker Elite

  • /28

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft

    1320 Foxwood Pass, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    Exquisite home featuring rich wood flooring throughout and a bright, open-concept design crafted for elevated living. The chef's kitchen showcases a generous island, quartz countertops, and seamless flow into the expansive great room with a sleek electric fireplace and 9' ceilings throughout. The primary suite offers a true retreat with a spacious walk-in closet, dual vanities, and a spa-inspired

    Joseph Singsheim Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    1320 Foxwood Pass, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • 215 E Pleasant St Unit 508, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $1,030,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    215 E Pleasant St Unit 508, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,857

    Last Listing Agent Corienne Walek Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    215 E Pleasant St Unit 508, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • 847 Burr Oak Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $1,303,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Burr Oak Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      847 Burr Oak Ln, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /26

    $4,550,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    329 S Golden Lake Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    A rare canvas for visionaries! Sixth-generation Lake Country estate invites you to dream beyond the ordinary. Spanning 150+ private acres with 300 feet of pristine, west-facing frontage on Golden Lake, this property is where legacy meets limitless potential. Create a multi-generational family compound, design an equestrian retreat, build a bunkhouse for unforgettable summers, or explore future

    Molly Ogden-Ziegler Ogden & Company, Inc.

    329 S Golden Lake Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • 1485 N Riverline Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1485 N Riverline Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,311

    Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    1485 N Riverline Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • 38849 Delafield Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $562,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      38849 Delafield Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      38849 Delafield Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Losiniecki Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • /67

    $2,150,000

    New Construction Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,476 Sq Ft

    N67W34857 Ireland Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    Experience refined living New Construction in this stunning 4,476 sq ft modern-transitional w/ 5BR, 3.5BA & upscale finishes. Open floor plan w/ great rm + 100''electric FP. Kitchen w/ Thermador appl pkg, bev cooler, rift-sawn oak cabs, 8' sliders & Marvin windows.Primary suite w/ porch access, heated flrs, wet rm (dual/rain/handheld)airtub, floating vanity & large WIC. Main lvl: 8' doors,

    Tina Stapelfeldt First Weber Inc - Delafield

    N67W34857 Ireland Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • W379N5787 Meadowview Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    W379N5787 Meadowview Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,575

    Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    W379N5787 Meadowview Rd, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • 1245 Wrenfield Way, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $661,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Wrenfield Way, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1245 Wrenfield Way, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

  • /27

    $684,900

    Open Sun 12PM - 4PM Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    1620 Belmont Ln Unit 26, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    Popular CASTILLIAN floor plan - New Construction - Ready for OCCUPANCY ~ Planned community in Village Crossing II Condominiums. Luxury finishes are standard. 10' high ceilings, real wood floors, granite kitchen countertops, Corian countertops in baths, kitchen appliances, full basements w/egress window, under-floor rough plumbing for future full bath & wet bar, concrete patio. Includes 1 year

    Kimberly Becker Kings Way Realty, LLC

    1620 Belmont Ln Unit 26, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • 1742 Whalen Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    $549,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1742 Whalen Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Prellwitz Loos Custom Homes,LLC

    1742 Whalen Dr, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
    • 1073 Christopher Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Est $509,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Christopher Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1073 Christopher Ct, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Miller Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home