Est $156,073 Not Listed For Sale
226 Gale St, Oconto, WI 54153
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,286 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 311% Above List Price
- $30/SF
- 43 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $38,000
- Dec 19, 2018
Last Listing Agent Adam Adler Coldwell Banker
Est $156,073 Not Listed For Sale
226 Gale St, Oconto, WI 54153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adam Adler Coldwell Banker
Est $166,523 Not Listed For Sale
523 McDonald St, Oconto, WI 54153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cindy Loritz Coldwell Banker
Est $183,947 Not Listed For Sale
509 McDonald St, Oconto, WI 54153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mercedes Gibeault Copperleaf, LLC
Est $179,488 Not Listed For Sale
114 Gale St, Oconto, WI 54153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Zingler RE/MAX
Est $183,792 Not Listed For Sale
516 McDonald St, Oconto, WI 54153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cindy Loritz Coldwell Banker
Est $226,288 Not Listed For Sale
510 McDonald St, Oconto, WI 54153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janice Gibeault Copperleaf, LLC
Est $181,827 Not Listed For Sale
202 Chicago St, Oconto, WI 54153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Darrell Johnson Coldwell Banker
Est $175,927 Not Listed For Sale
116 Chicago St, Oconto, WI 54153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Place Perfect Realty
Est $378,591 Not Listed For Sale
204 6th St, Oconto, WI 54153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janice Gibeault Copperleaf, LLC
Est $219,397 Not Listed For Sale
720 Farnsworth Ave, Oconto, WI 54153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debbie Scray Shorewest, Realtors
Est $218,930 Not Listed For Sale
302 Chicago St, Oconto, WI 54153
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charity Bayer Trimberger Realty, LLC