3,637

Properties in ZIP Code 54153

Section Image
    • 819 Park Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $221,784 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Park Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      819 Park Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,700
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Green Bay

    • 429 Madison St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $260,383 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Madison St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      429 Madison St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

• 413 Brazeau Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $320,082 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Brazeau Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      413 Brazeau Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Patterson's Real Estate Office

    • 107 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $154,639 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      107 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cherney Red Key Real Estate, Inc.

    • 212 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $190,275 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      212 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Charity Bayer Trimberger Realty, LLC

    • 225 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $186,832 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      225 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,600
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Copper Leaf Realty, LLC

    • 408 Brazeau Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $135,402 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Brazeau Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      408 Brazeau Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

• 209 Frank St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $222,452 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Frank St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      209 Frank St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 28, 2019

• 304 Pecor St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $158,065 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Pecor St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      304 Pecor St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Loritz Coldwell Banker

    • 319 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $143,597 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      319 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Dec 19, 2016

• 311 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $129,602 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      311 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gibeault Copperleaf, LLC

    • 328 Pecor St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $238,073 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Pecor St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      328 Pecor St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 852% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 04, 2012

    • 310 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $164,447 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      310 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 600% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Mc Hugh Hometown Real Estate & Auction Co., Inc.

    • 324 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $246,582 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      324 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 16, 2017

• 337 Quincy St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $224,117 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Quincy St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      337 Quincy St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

    • 355 Quincy St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $224,656 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Quincy St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      355 Quincy St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Jun 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dooley Preferred Property Advisors, LLC

    • 513 Collins Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $134,488 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Collins Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      513 Collins Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Gibeault Copperleaf, LLC

    • 515 Clark Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $156,143 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Clark Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      515 Clark Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,900
      • Jan 14, 2020

• 617 4th St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $210,204 Not Listed For Sale

      617 4th St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      617 4th St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 269% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,900
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • 502 3rd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $138,890 Not Listed For Sale

      502 3rd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      502 3rd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dunk BayView Real Estate

    • 1371 Harbor Rd, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $563,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Harbor Rd, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1371 Harbor Rd, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Adler Coldwell Banker

    • 1586 Harbor Rd, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $482,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Harbor Rd, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      1586 Harbor Rd, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Shorewest, Realtors

    • 448 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $254,380 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      448 Center St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Oct 17, 2019

• 419 3rd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $151,870 Not Listed For Sale

      419 3rd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      419 3rd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 523 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Daul Haus Realty

    • 621 3rd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $198,004 Not Listed For Sale

      621 3rd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      621 3rd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Wiese Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    • 628 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $218,460 Not Listed For Sale

      628 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      628 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

• 416 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $154,510 Not Listed For Sale

      416 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      416 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrt RE/MAX

    • 415 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $222,239 Not Listed For Sale

      415 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      415 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Adler Coldwell Banker

    • 521 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $166,057 Not Listed For Sale

      521 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      521 2nd St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,900
      • May 01, 2019

• 512 1st St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $107,311 Not Listed For Sale

      512 1st St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      512 1st St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Feb 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charity Bayer Trimberger Realty, LLC

    • 110 Adams St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $191,940 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Adams St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      110 Adams St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Mar 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gibeault Copperleaf, LLC

    • 606 Superior Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $194,912 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Superior Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      606 Superior Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Micoley.Com LLC

    • 121 Jefferson St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $198,866 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Jefferson St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      121 Jefferson St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

• 135 Jefferson St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $263,163 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Jefferson St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      135 Jefferson St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • 632 Madison St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $190,397 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Madison St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      632 Madison St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jul 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gibeault Copperleaf, LLC

    • 403 Park Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $229,007 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Park Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      403 Park Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

• 215 Ellis Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $223,314 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Ellis Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      215 Ellis Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Coldwell Banker

    • 207 Lafayette St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $153,844 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lafayette St, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      207 Lafayette St, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,319% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janice Gibeault Copperleaf, LLC

    • 335 Elm Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $156,434 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Elm Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      335 Elm Ave, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Crimmins Red Key Real Estate, Inc.

    • 320 William Bake Cir, Oconto, WI 54153

      Est $274,729 Not Listed For Sale

      320 William Bake Cir, Oconto, WI 54153

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      320 William Bake Cir, Oconto, WI 54153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pat Kaster River City REALTORS

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home