235

Recently Sold Homes in 79763

Section Image
  • /23

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    255 W Macarthur Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,434

    Last Listing Agent Donavon Earl D.E. The Home Boss Group LLC

    255 W Macarthur Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $412,920 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    80 N Kevin Cir, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,500

    Last Listing Agent Arely Montoya Strait A Real Estate

    80 N Kevin Cir, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /9

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1724 La Casa Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,264

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Navarrete Strait A Real Estate

    1724 La Casa Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /49

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    120 Casa Grande Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,199

    Last Listing Agent Eva Salcido Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Cooper Realty

    120 Casa Grande Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /16

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1117 Golder Ave, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,887

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Lujan Legacy Real Estate

    1117 Golder Ave, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    0 S Redondo Ave, West Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 9.15 Acres
    • $10,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

0 S Redondo Ave, West Odessa, TX 79763
  • /29

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    76 N Kevin Cir, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARILYN ESCARCEGA Home Charm Realty, LLC

    76 N Kevin Cir, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /5

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    320 N Moss Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $180,887 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,892

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Molinar D.E. The Home Boss Group LLC

    320 N Moss Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /33

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2408 W 12th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,686

    Last Listing Agent Mary Covington Fathom Realty

    2408 W 12th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /50

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1312 W 14th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,687

    Last Listing Agent Callie Marker eXp Realty LLC

    1312 W 14th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /24

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1605 W 23rd St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,850

    Last Listing Agent Karina Ybarra Home Charm Realty, LLC

    1605 W 23rd St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /33

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    304 Monticello Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,395

    Last Listing Agent Angie Jimenez, Realtor Home Team Real Estate

    304 Monticello Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /13

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    603 Johnson Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,068

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Peroutka Black Orchid Real Estate, LLC

    603 Johnson Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    0 S Goodnight Trail, West Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $51,948 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 627 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Gutierrez Heritage Real Estate

    0 S Goodnight Trail, West Odessa, TX 79763
  • /23

    $255,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    179 Mccabe Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,951

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Gonzalez Heritage Real Estate

    179 Mccabe Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1913 Baca Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,000

    Last Listing Agent Regional Non NON MLS FOR STATISTICAL

    1913 Baca Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7570 W 10th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,000

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Gutierrez Heritage Real Estate

    7570 W 10th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /21

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11673 W Catalpa St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,787

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Miller-Golden Copper Key Realty

    11673 W Catalpa St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /36

    $279,890 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2211 Santa Monica Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,400

    Last Listing Agent Richard Soto VIP Realty

    2211 Santa Monica Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /76

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5276 W 18th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bommersbach TROWER REALTORS

    5276 W 18th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /18

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    32 Corona Cir, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,276

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Galindo Home Charm Realty, LLC

    32 Corona Cir, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2616 N Westcliff Rd, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Lujan Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    2616 N Westcliff Rd, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /17

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    904 Dwayne St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,667

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Meraz All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    904 Dwayne St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /16

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    268 S Damascus Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Benefield SIMS & GUESS, REALTORS

    268 S Damascus Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    tbd W Citation Dr, West Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Salcido Pando Strait A Real Estate

    tbd W Citation Dr, West Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1609 Sunset Blvd, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,500

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Griego Home Charm Realty, LLC

    1609 Sunset Blvd, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /8

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1001 W 23rd St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,184

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ortiz Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    1001 W 23rd St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /15

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    716 S Sir Barton Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,499

    Last Listing Agent Melody Villasana Home Charm Realty, LLC

    716 S Sir Barton Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /4

    $58,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2212 Oleander Ln, Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $362,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,162

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Florez Golden Door Realty LLC

    2212 Oleander Ln, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /15

    $198,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    208 Monticello Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,482

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Slate Home Charm Realty, LLC

    208 Monticello Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $765,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    555 N Peachtree Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,016

    Last Listing Agent Regional Non NON MLS FOR STATISTICAL

    555 N Peachtree Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /34

    $289,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    202 Conet Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,841

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rhodes TROWER REALTORS

    202 Conet Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /21

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8833 W Cholla Cir, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,447

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Banzet Heritage Real Estate

    8833 W Cholla Cir, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1004 S Crane Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,202

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Lozoya Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    1004 S Crane Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7960 Boles Rd, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Rosas eXp Realty LLC

    7960 Boles Rd, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /20

    $241,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1229 W Clements St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,377

    Last Listing Agent Justin Howsey Turnkey Realty, LLC

    1229 W Clements St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1615 N Leylani Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Alvarado Fathom Realty

    1615 N Leylani Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1620 N Leylani Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Alvarado Fathom Realty

    1620 N Leylani Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2206 Catalina Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,927

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Campos TruStar Real Estate

    2206 Catalina Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /19

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    217 Monticello Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,517

    Last Listing Agent Rene Reyes All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    217 Monticello Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home