235

Recently Sold Homes in 79763

Section Image
  • /5

    $38,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1012 W Monahans St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $216,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Tacker The Prichard Group

    1012 W Monahans St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1506 W 18th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,884

    Last Listing Agent Tammy New All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    1506 W 18th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /35

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2543 Santa Cruz Ln, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Saenger Heritage Real Estate

    2543 Santa Cruz Ln, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /19

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2617 San Fernando Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,764

    Last Listing Agent Brent Sims SIMS & GUESS, REALTORS

    2617 San Fernando Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /17

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    13137 W Citation Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,194

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Gutierrez Heritage Real Estate

    13137 W Citation Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $593,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1041 N Aztec Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,166

    Last Listing Agent Ximena Esquivel Haus Sisters Group, LLC

    1041 N Aztec Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /39

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2940 Cercado Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Lujan Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    2940 Cercado Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /16

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1710 Santa Rosa Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,076

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Gomez Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    1710 Santa Rosa Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /32

    $288,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    812 W 22nd St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,992

    Last Listing Agent Nereida Jimenez Heritage Real Estate

    812 W 22nd St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /19

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11640 W Catalpa St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,977

    Last Listing Agent Cuthbert Soria Heritage Real Estate

    11640 W Catalpa St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7570 W 10th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,000

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Gutierrez Heritage Real Estate

    7570 W 10th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    0 Gunsmoke Rd, West Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 35,727 Sq Ft
    • $30,480 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Vancleave Kirk Strahan Realty

    0 Gunsmoke Rd, West Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $27,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1207 Wilson St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $270,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,705

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Lujan Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    1207 Wilson St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /16

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3 N Broken Bow Cir, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,581

    Last Listing Agent Melody Villasana Home Charm Realty, LLC

    3 N Broken Bow Cir, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    225 N Westcliff Rd, West Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $77,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Fabela Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    225 N Westcliff Rd, West Odessa, TX 79763
  • /31

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    15637 W Brisa Rd, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAMES GRUBBS Summers Cook & Company

    15637 W Brisa Rd, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /34

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11549 Martaca St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,500

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kinney Team at Keller Williams Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    11549 Martaca St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /6

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11425 W 26th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 4.89 Acres
    • $28,630 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Burnett APEX Real Estate Co.

    11425 W 26th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $84,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    222 S Sir Barton Ave, Odessa, TX 79927

    • Land
    • 43,516 Sq Ft
    • $84,985 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,000

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Quintero Fathom Realty

    222 S Sir Barton Ave, Odessa, TX 79927
  • /16

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    401 Elm Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,646

    Last Listing Agent Irma Flores Mission Real Estate

    401 Elm Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    514 Whitaker Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,955

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Golden Copper Key Realty

    514 Whitaker Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /33

    $261,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1005 W 25th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,387

    Last Listing Agent Sara Maxwell Heritage Real Estate

    1005 W 25th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /24

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2209 Santa Monica Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,737

    Last Listing Agent Chaddis Bars Heritage Real Estate

    2209 Santa Monica Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /9

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11680 Sweetgum St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ximena Esquivel Haus Sisters Group, LLC

    11680 Sweetgum St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1388 S Gunsmoke Rd, Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 35,727 Sq Ft
    • $60,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regional Non NON MLS FOR STATISTICAL

    1388 S Gunsmoke Rd, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /5

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    TBD Pagoda St, West Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $181,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Tacker The Prichard Group

    TBD Pagoda St, West Odessa, TX 79763
  • /22

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3004 W 4th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,720

    Last Listing Agent MIGUEL LOZANO Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    3004 W 4th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /15

    $187,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1205 Copus Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,747

    Last Listing Agent Armando Castillo Midessa Real Estate

    1205 Copus Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /22

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1484 N Avenue G, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Gonzalez Heritage Real Estate

    1484 N Avenue G, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /11

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10170 W 23rd St, West Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $56,206 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lead Group Team At Keller Williams Realty Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    10170 W 23rd St, West Odessa, TX 79763
  • /32

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2410 W 11th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,741

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Clark eXp Realty LLC

    2410 W 11th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /22

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1105 Smith St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,997

    Last Listing Agent PK Phillips D.E. The Home Boss Group LLC

    1105 Smith St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /17

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    11672 W University Blvd, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,667

    Last Listing Agent Donavon Earl D.E. The Home Boss Group LLC

    11672 W University Blvd, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /35

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12370 W University Blvd, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ALECIA ATCHLEY Legacy Real Estate

    12370 W University Blvd, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /24

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1106 Golder Ave, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,312

    Last Listing Agent Fernie Gutierrez Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    1106 Golder Ave, Odessa, TX 79761

Showing Results 201 - 235, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home