716

Recently Sold Homes in 63366

Section Image
  • /29

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    30 Fawn View Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,569

    Last Listing Agent Paula Thies DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    30 Fawn View Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /49

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    490 Pleasant Breeze Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,190

    Last Listing Agent Eric Merchant Trophy Properties & Auction

    490 Pleasant Breeze Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /74

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1024 Brook Mont Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,249

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Viehmann Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1024 Brook Mont Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    852 Molloy Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,221

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Peters Campbell House & Home

    852 Molloy Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /67

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8 Old Glory Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,258

    Last Listing Agent Liz Bruch Real Broker LLC

    8 Old Glory Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /48

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    207 Castle Stuart Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,684

    Last Listing Agent Betty Morgan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    207 Castle Stuart Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    7 Reece Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,355

    Last Listing Agent Chad Matlick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    7 Reece Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /53

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    29 Winding Oaks Cir, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,797

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Goewert ReeceNichols Real Estate

    29 Winding Oaks Cir, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /56

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2401 Mexico Rd, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,964

    Last Listing Agent John Videmschek DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    2401 Mexico Rd, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /35

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    38 N Kern Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,592

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc

    38 N Kern Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /18

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    705 Daffodil Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,850

    Last Listing Agent Eric Vaughan Trademark Real Estate, Inc

    705 Daffodil Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /20

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    713 Rabbit Run Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,812

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Koppel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    713 Rabbit Run Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    958 Crestwood Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,805

    Last Listing Agent Christy Colburn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    958 Crestwood Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /33

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    11 Bryan Valley Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,923

    Last Listing Agent George Black Meyer Real Estate

    11 Bryan Valley Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /60

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1441 Schoal Creek Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,966

    Last Listing Agent Mike Galbally Real Broker LLC

    1441 Schoal Creek Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63366
  • /26

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    67 Snowberry Ridge Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,591

67 Snowberry Ridge Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /40

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1312 Washingtons Crossing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,248

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lochmann Realty Executives Premiere

    1312 Washingtons Crossing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /29

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    210 Mariae Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,868

    Last Listing Agent Christina Strait Strait Realty

    210 Mariae Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /9

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    Lot 16 & 17 Wyndbrook Ln, Saint Paul, MO 63366

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $107,973 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Schulte MO Realty

    Lot 16 & 17 Wyndbrook Ln, Saint Paul, MO 63366
  • /47

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    231 England Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,140

    Last Listing Agent Lori Dillick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    231 England Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /15

    $329,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1467 Cochise Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,837

    Last Listing Agent John Keevin Wood Brothers Realty

    1467 Cochise Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /44

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1550 Hunters Meadow Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,214

    Last Listing Agent Julie Burt Blondin Group, Inc

    1550 Hunters Meadow Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /2

    $232,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    817 Brookmead Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,057

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Nettwork Global

    817 Brookmead Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /20

    $538,065 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    146 Columbia Meadows Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,911

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Alejandro Realty Shop

    146 Columbia Meadows Ln, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /48

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1513 Tea Party Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,355

    Last Listing Agent Kari McBride SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    1513 Tea Party Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /9

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1036 Quail Grove Circle (Lot 13), O'Fallon, MO 63366

    • Land
    • 3.36 Acres
    • $52,114 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 969 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Dyer MO Realty

    1036 Quail Grove Circle (Lot 13), O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /37

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1405 Shelby Point Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,332

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hannegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1405 Shelby Point Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10 Winter Hill Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,881

10 Winter Hill Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /9

    $167,400 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    33.48 Acres Mo-C, Unincorporated, MO 63301

    • Land
    • 33.48 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Schulte MO Realty

    33.48 Acres Mo-C, Unincorporated, MO 63301
  • /30

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    532 Brookside Forest Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,293

    Last Listing Agent Zach Junkel Sold in the Lou

    532 Brookside Forest Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /35

    $278,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    615 Hunt Run Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,121

    Last Listing Agent Jake Bessellman Luetkenhaus Properties

    615 Hunt Run Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /33

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    413 Saint John Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,812

    Last Listing Agent Heidy Weicht DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    413 Saint John Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /41

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2837 Grand Slam Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,612

    Last Listing Agent Travauna Rapp Keller Williams Realty West

    2837 Grand Slam Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /38

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1961 Hedge Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,000

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Simpson Compass Realty Group

    1961 Hedge Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /84

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1117 Turtle Creek Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,068

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bay Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1117 Turtle Creek Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /27

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1374 War Bonnet Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,101

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Crawford Narrative Real Estate

    1374 War Bonnet Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    611 Midland Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,019

    Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

    611 Midland Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /2

    $658,854 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    236 Kerry Downs Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,495

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    236 Kerry Downs Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /38

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    31 Bedford Way, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,967

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sitarski Meyer Real Estate

    31 Bedford Way, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /20

    $247,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    416 Saint Christopher Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,226

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Zamacona Avenue Real Estate Group

    416 Saint Christopher Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home