43,967

O'Fallon, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $310,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    2 Belmont at Post Farms Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63385

    Pre-Construction. TO-BE-BUILT floor plan ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 3BR, 2BA Belmont 1.5 Story. Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. This home features a spacious living room and dining area, great for entertaining. The Belmont’s kitchen plan includes plenty of cabinetry, plus optional breakfast bar for additional

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Belmont at Post Farms Meadows, O'Fallon, MO 63385
  • /49

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    320 Briarchase Cir, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,700

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kandlbinder Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    320 Briarchase Cir, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /37

      Est $320,570 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      269 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Fagas Compass Realty Group

  • /4

    $420,800 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    The Carlton Plan at Inverness, O Fallon, MO 63368

    The Carlton is a ranch home offering 1,746 square feet of living space with 2–3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open main living area features a spacious kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry overlooking the nook and great room. The private primary suite is located at the back of the home and includes a full bath and walk-in closet, with optional laundry access from the

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    601 Cruden Bay Ct Unit 37215793, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /28

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    617 Sundance Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,769

    Last Listing Agent Alli Bilger Hero Realty, LLC

    617 Sundance Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /32

      Est $302,183 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      267 Shady Rock Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Fagas Compass Realty Group

  • /23

    $369,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    0 Unknown Unit MIS24002817, O'Fallon, MO 63385

    New Construction by Fischer and Frichtel in the amazing Harvest neighborhood! This incredible community offers spectacular amenities inc 47 AC of common ground, 13+ AC town square, lakes, dog park, food truck court, farmers market, orchards, pumpkin patch, community garden, pickle ball and bocce ball courts, playgrounds, nature play area w/water feature and civic lawn area. Students will attend

    Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    0 Unknown Unit MIS24002817, O'Fallon, MO 63385
  • /34

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 11, 2025

    203 Townshead Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes The Streets of Caledonia - Maple Street Collection

    203 Townshead Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368
    • /48

      Est $412,330 Not Listed For Sale

      689 Springfield Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      689 Springfield Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haylee Hercules Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /40

    $183,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    14100 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Bright, convenient and perfectly located 2 bedroom, 2 full bath first-floor condo in sought-after area. Features include a well-designed layout with a spacious dining room, generous sized kitchen, family room with walk-out to cozy, private patio with storage closet, primary suite with large en-suite and large walk-in closet, private laundry, spacious second bedroom and second full bath. This

    Sharon Weiss Nettwork Global

    14100 Spring Creek Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /25

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    1053 Pearview Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,999

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Shurtz Worth Clark Realty

    1053 Pearview Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /41

      Est $527,811 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Saint Madeleine Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2037 Saint Madeleine Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Abel Avenue Real Estate Group

  • /47

    $385,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft

    105 Wabash Spur Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Charming yet spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering over 2,200 square feet of living space in the sought-after Fort Zumwalt School District. Step inside to a welcoming two-story entryway that sets the tone for the home’s seamless layout and abundance of natural light throughout the living room, dining area, and kitchen. Cozy up on chilly evenings with the gas fireplace in the living room. The

    Myla Pradeep Kumar Alexander Realty Inc

    105 Wabash Spur Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /32

    $649,794 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    253 Randlin Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,689

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

    253 Randlin Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63367
    • /45

      Est $694,807 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Saint Madeleine Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      80 Saint Madeleine Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dorman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $604,905 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    102 Knoll Brook Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    Welcome to Lombardo Homes at The Enclave at Brookside, where luxury and comfort meet in this premier O' Fallon community. Discover the he Augusta is a ranch home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and more than 2,200 sq. ft. of living space. Interior features include a great room that opens to the kitchen and nook, family entry with laundry room, master suite with a private full bath and walk-in

    Mike Price Lombardo Homes of St. Louis, LLC

    102 Knoll Brook Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /45

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    137 Countryshire Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,731

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    137 Countryshire Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /45

      Est $609,201 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Riparian Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      108 Riparian Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kate Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /26

    $1,289,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,502 Sq Ft

    9 Keeney Creek Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Exceptional brick & stone great room ranch from award-winning Lombardo Homes. This custom-built contemporary features sophisticated interior detailing & premium builder upgrades throughout including porcelain tile flooring, 11’ ceilings & full-height windows with transoms. Impressive covered porch entrance with 8’ front door leads to tiled foyer, formal dining room with tray ceiling and stunning

    Teddy Johnlikes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    9 Keeney Creek Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /2

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1130 Saint Paul Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF

    Current Estimated Value $237,171

    Last Listing Agent Robin Crain Keller Williams Realty West

    1130 Saint Paul Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /38

      Est $398,657 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Wabash Woods Way, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      314 Wabash Woods Way, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rich Loughridge Trademark Real Estate, Inc

  • /38

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    10 Brushy Brook Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Sharp and move-in ready 1.5-story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths! You’ll love the fresh updates throughout, including brand-new carpet, fresh interior paint, and a new stove in the kitchen. The layout offers a comfortable space for everyday living. The beautifully finished walk-out lower level adds incredible additional square footage and opens directly to the backyard — perfect for a

    Anthony House Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10 Brushy Brook Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /88

    $574,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10 Southern Hills Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,658

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Leggett Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10 Southern Hills Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /40

      Est $415,853 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Sunset Villa Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      125 Sunset Villa Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Freeman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /79

    $724,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft

    1251 Lydia Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Beautiful Brickfront home with hipped roof & 3 car finished garage on a quiet cul-de-sac in highly desirable private community in the city of St Paul! This amazing move-in ready 1-1/2 story includes 9' ceilings on the main floor +18' great room ceiling height! NEWER Windows & Water Softener in 2018 NEWER Roof, Furnace & Water Heater in 2019. The Primary Bedroom on the main includes a coffered

    Nicholas Sigmund Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    1251 Lydia Ln, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /5

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1224 Twinleaf Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,952

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Derhake Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1224 Twinleaf Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /43

      Est $711,051 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sterling Crossing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      124 Sterling Crossing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Madison Lantz Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /11

    $160,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $145,455 per Acre

    367 Shamrock St, Saint Paul, MO 63366

    Beautiful and spacious 1+ acre lots available in the desirable McMorland Acres community, located in St. Paul, MO. These prime parcels are perfect for custom-built homes and offer the flexibility to bring your own builder to create your dream home. Enjoy the convenience of public utilities, including water and sewer services, making for an easy and efficient building process. The lots are located

    Tony Schulte MO Realty

    367 Shamrock St, Saint Paul, MO 63366
  • /57

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    111 Harvestgate Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,466

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Geringer MarketPoint Realty

    111 Harvestgate Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /27

      Est $303,532 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Flowering Magnolia Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      525 Flowering Magnolia Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Rumbo ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /50

    $399,900 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    1455 Amber Wave Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    Nestled on a beautifully maintained lot with a pristine, manicured yard, this exceptional 3-bedroom, 2.2 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and timeless style. Sun-filled rooms and an open, flowing floor plan create a warm yet sophisticated atmosphere designed for both everyday living and elegant entertaining including hard wood floors & built-in bookcases. The heart of the

    Beth Schultz Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    1455 Amber Wave Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /39

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1351 Sunny Trail Ct Unit A, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Helbig EXP Realty, LLC

    1351 Sunny Trail Ct Unit A, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /26

      Est $297,105 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Flowering Magnolia Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      524 Flowering Magnolia Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sue Peters DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

  • /10

    $360,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    7 Cornwallis Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    COMING SOON! Opportunity to own and live in your own home on a Cul De Sac in Francis Howell. Monticello Villages is very convenient to the intersection of Hiway K and 40/64. Also close to Hiway 364. This is a large ranch home on an unusually large lot for the neighborhood. Featuring skylights in living room, laundry hookups on the main-floor by the bedrooms where they belong. 3 baths; Primary

    Kevin Cherry Nettwork Global

    7 Cornwallis Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /42

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    110 Towerwood Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,752

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cann Nettwork Global

    110 Towerwood Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
    • /34

      Est $297,704 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Flowering Magnolia Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      522 Flowering Magnolia Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zafer Syed RE/MAX

  • /35

    $188,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    6200 Spring Creek Ln Unit 6000, O Fallon, MO 63368

    Welcome home to 6200 Spring Creek. New renovations make this ready to move in for easy, no maintenance living. There are no stairs to this unit from your covered parking space. This condo also offers more of a quieter patio with parking not right outside it.

    Meghan Broeder Worth Clark Realty

    6200 Spring Creek Ln Unit 6000, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /53

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1228 Cold Spring Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,082

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Helbig EXP Realty, LLC

    1228 Cold Spring Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
    • /12

      Est $254,808 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Wayland Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      720 Wayland Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Myers Keller Williams Realty West

  • /32

    $473,400 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    The Weston Plan at The Streets of Caledonia, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    The Weston is a two-story home offering 2,326 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The main level features an open kitchen with an island and walk-in pantry that flows into the nook and great room, creating a functional layout for everyday living. A family entry off the garage includes a walk-in closet for added storage. A study located off the foyer can

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    173 Mora Blvd Unit 36472740, O'Fallon, MO 63368

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home