3,747

Ogden, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $585,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    120 Stonehead Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,727

    Last Listing Agent Trish Shuford BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    120 Stonehead Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /69

      Est $1,668,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Deep Creek, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1914 Deep Creek, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Thirty 4 North Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /34

    $540,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7102 Haven Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,939

    Last Listing Agent Julie Chappell Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    7102 Haven Way, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /51

      Est $735,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Timberfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1501 Timberfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Barnes Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /49

    $560,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7132 Arbor Oaks Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,528

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kelly Nest Realty

    7132 Arbor Oaks Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /39

      Est $622,798 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Overlook Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      173 Overlook Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Wagenseller Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

  • /47

    $1,090,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7237 Winding Marsh Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Batson Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

    7237 Winding Marsh Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /110

      Est $1,434,108 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Sunnybranch Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3009 Sunnybranch Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vance Young Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /82

    $470,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7347 Bright Leaf Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,247

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Merrill Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    7347 Bright Leaf Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /48

      Est $605,009 Not Listed For Sale

      7206 Trailmark Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7206 Trailmark Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Clark Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /15

    $1,297,645 Sold Dec 07, 2025

    7229 Winding Marsh Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,000

    Last Listing Agent Hope Haarer Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    7229 Winding Marsh Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /8

      Est $360,655 Not Listed For Sale

      7465 Nautica Yacht Club Dr Unit 17, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • Studio
      • Built 2018
      7465 Nautica Yacht Club Dr Unit 17, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Quinn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /26

    $549,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    802 Anchors Bend Way Unit Lot 15, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    McKee Homes Anchors Bend Townes

    802 Anchors Bend Way Unit Lot 15, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /18

      Est $429,234 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Emerson Pointe, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      500 Emerson Pointe, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Yang Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /79

    $1,475,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6904 Runningbrook Terrace, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,840

    Last Listing Agent Peter Sweyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    6904 Runningbrook Terrace, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /59

      Est $657,260 Not Listed For Sale

      7187 Arbor Oaks Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7187 Arbor Oaks Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Luther Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /56

    $499,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    608 Countryside Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,985

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bridges The Saltwater Agency LLC

    608 Countryside Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /45

      Est $960,707 Not Listed For Sale

      7205 Winding Marsh Dr Unit 1, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7205 Winding Marsh Dr Unit 1, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Reddick Saltworks Realty LLC

  • /73

    $570,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7100 Fiddler Cir, Wilmington, NC 28405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,099

    Last Listing Agent David Cummings Real Estate Team Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    7100 Fiddler Cir, Wilmington, NC 28405
    • /5

      Est $695,120 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Queens, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      122 Queens, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wilkinson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /20

    $364,900 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    217 Cannon Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,112

    Last Listing Agent Team Gale Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    217 Cannon Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /71

      Est $759,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Anchors Bend Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1061 Anchors Bend Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Valentine Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /34

    $855,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    614 Tree Swallow Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,595

    Last Listing Agent Carla Lewis Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    614 Tree Swallow Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /48

      Est $599,556 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Overlook Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      137 Overlook Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Marquis Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

  • /71

    $450,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    218 Wagon Wheel Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,879

    Last Listing Agent Eric Sabourin Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    218 Wagon Wheel Way, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /68

      Est $855,846 Not Listed For Sale

      7421 Aloft Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7421 Aloft Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kaye Hester Nest Realty

  • /63

    $618,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3019 Hayden Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,013

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rivenbark Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    3019 Hayden Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /49

      Est $1,076,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Baldwin Park Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1029 Baldwin Park Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 505 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Ingle Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /43

    $600,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    229 Derry Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,368

    Last Listing Agent Jody Wainio Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    229 Derry Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /33

      Est $697,420 Not Listed For Sale

      7217 Albacore Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7217 Albacore Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Spiers Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /52

    $502,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    113 Wellington Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,766

    Last Listing Agent The Palmer Group Howard Hanna Allen Tate|Horizon Realty Group

    113 Wellington Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /39

      Est $1,187,267 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Baldwin Park Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      924 Baldwin Park Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /42

    $686,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7124 Arbor Oaks Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,343

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lesley Century 21 Vanguard

    7124 Arbor Oaks Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /49

      Est $879,296 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Whisper Park Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      303 Whisper Park Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Deane NextHome Cape Fear

  • /46

    $575,000 Sold Mar 15, 2026

    816 Anchors Bend Way Unit , 11, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

816 Anchors Bend Way Unit , 11, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /122

      Est $2,375,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Masons Bluff Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1910 Masons Bluff Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,295,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

• /48

    $379,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3509 Middle Sound Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,066

    Last Listing Agent Christian Cardamone Aloha Wilmington Real Estate

    3509 Middle Sound Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /48

      Est $998,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Middle Sound Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2500 Middle Sound Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcello Caliva Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /35

    $423,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    114 Wellington Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,379

    Last Listing Agent Howard Flacks eXp Realty

    114 Wellington Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /65

      Est $715,243 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Anchors Bend Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      948 Anchors Bend Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home