3,747

Ogden, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $690,730 Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Loqust Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7130 Loqust Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Clark Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /13

      Est $402,214 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Treasure Island Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • Built 1950
      182 Treasure Island Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ross Tomaselli Cadence Realty Corporation

    • /57

      Est $685,333 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Lockerby Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      330 Lockerby Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Jarrels eXp Realty

    • /58

      Est $1,067,384 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Poseidon Point, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7410 Poseidon Point, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Ingle Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /67

      Est $842,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Athena Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1210 Athena Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,625
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Pugh Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /97

      Est $1,128,610 Not Listed For Sale

      6929 Runningbrook Terrace, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6929 Runningbrook Terrace, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,500
      • May 13, 2021

• /35

      Est $357,040 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Homestead Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      162 Homestead Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Warren RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $720,574 Not Listed For Sale

      7408 Tillson Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7408 Tillson Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Corbett-mcneil Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /48

      Est $1,083,484 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Trelawney Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      337 Trelawney Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,500
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lanier Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /49

      Est $617,033 Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Piedmont Place, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6709 Piedmont Place, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Donovan Nest Realty

    • /45

      Est $799,964 Not Listed For Sale

      7108 Privateer Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7108 Privateer Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Gianoplus Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /46

      Est $891,992 Not Listed For Sale

      7416 Anaca Point Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7416 Anaca Point Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

• /43

      Est $706,668 Not Listed For Sale

      6213 Tree Toad Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6213 Tree Toad Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Mattox Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $588,468 Not Listed For Sale

      7203 Anaca Point Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7203 Anaca Point Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Craig Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /30

      Est $309,576 Not Listed For Sale

      7407 Thais Trail, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7407 Thais Trail, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farmer Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /33

      Est $2,314,170 Not Listed For Sale

      7522 Dunbar Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7522 Dunbar Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Hardee Hunt & Williams Hardee Hunt & Williams

    • /57

      Est $1,180,241 Not Listed For Sale

      7305 Artifact Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7305 Artifact Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lesley C21 Vanguard - North Carolina

    • /38

      Est $729,681 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Lockerby Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      318 Lockerby Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Brewer Coastal Properties

    • /35

      Est $824,624 Not Listed For Sale

      6631 Carmel Trail, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6631 Carmel Trail, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Davis Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

    • /57

      Est $377,382 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Parliament Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      109 Parliament Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Hoffacker RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $286,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Boone Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1117 Boone Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trisha McFeeters Browne NextHome Cape Fear

    • /40

      Est $309,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Boone Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1100 Boone Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Stout Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

    • /22

      Est $285,822 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Sandybrook Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      105 Sandybrook Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith Keller Williams Innovate-Pleasure Island

    • /36

      Est $503,707 Not Listed For Sale

      6516 Red Cedar Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6516 Red Cedar Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Donovan Nest Realty

    • /35

      Est $600,743 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Lockerby Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      341 Lockerby Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gregory RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $339,471 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Homestead Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      166 Homestead Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Beatty Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /7

      Est $288,453 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Sandybrook Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      207 Sandybrook Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,360
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Toop United Brokers LTD

    • /32

      Est $546,212 Not Listed For Sale

      6520 Old Fort Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6520 Old Fort Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Dugas Living Seaside Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $678,064 Not Listed For Sale

      7236 Darden Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7236 Darden Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Robertson Coastal ERA

    • /37

      Est $346,042 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Middle Sound Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      226 Middle Sound Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Wooten Southport Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $1,500,522 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Sunnybranch Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3010 Sunnybranch Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Phillips Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $426,434 Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Haven Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7301 Haven Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Cameron Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /45

      Est $512,752 Not Listed For Sale

      7205 Lounsberry Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7205 Lounsberry Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Holdridge Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /31

      Est $372,680 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Parliament Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      113 Parliament Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Blake EXP Realty -

    • /14

      Est $440,206 Not Listed For Sale

      117 W Bedford Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      117 W Bedford Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Thomas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /67

      Est $750,478 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Snug Harbour Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      110 Snug Harbour Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Brigman Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /40

      Est $401,506 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Raintree Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      122 Raintree Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Freeman BlueStar Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $438,160 Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Bedford Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      222 W Bedford Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

• /36

      Est $310,492 Not Listed For Sale

      7459 Thais Trail, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7459 Thais Trail, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debi Byrd Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /23

      Est $269,163 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Sandybrook Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      103 Sandybrook Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sink Coastal Realty Associates LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home