$7,800,000
- Land
- 11.9 Acres
- $655,462 per Acre
10550 Johnstown Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
10550 Johnstown Rd, New Albany, OH 43054$7,800,000
10550 Johnstown Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
10550 Johnstown Rd, New Albany, OH 43054$7,799,000
100 Chittenden Ave, Columbus, OH 43201
phil Crawford Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$7,799,000
65 E 18th Ave, Columbus, OH 43201
phil Crawford Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$7,770,000
0 Home Rd Unit 225042181, Delaware, OH 43015
0 Home Rd Unit 225042181, Delaware, OH 43015$7,600,000
000 Kinna Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
000 Kinna Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371$7,550,000
1035 1st St, Sandusky, OH 44870
Tarina Sidoti BHHS Professional Realty
$7,296,600
75 Lynne Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177
Approximately 81.526 of prime land. Located approximately 1 mile from Amazon & 1/8 of a mile from the new Kettering Medical facility this land is zoned commercial suburban. The opportunity is unlimited on what you could create with this piece of property. Road frontage on 2 major roads. Easy access to Wilmington Air Park. New survey changes amount of land from 75.06 acres to 81.526 acres.
Jeffry Honnerlaw
Honnerlaw Real Estate Services
(937) 697-4579
$7,290,000
1414 Ohio 571, Tipp City, OH 45371
1414 Ohio 571, Tipp City, OH 45371$7,000,000
14337 Us Highway 23, South Bloomfield, OH 43103
14337 Us Highway 23, South Bloomfield, OH 43103$6,900,000
13717 W Lake Rd, Vermilion, OH 44089
Kimberly Crane Howard Hanna
$6,850,000
26975 Chapel Ridge Rd, South Bloomingville, OH 43152
Rayna Morgan e-Merge Real Estate
$6,716,000
82 Lynne Ln, Wilmington, OH 45177