$37,500
- Land
- 19.75 Acres
- $1,899 per Acre
4 Tbd Ellemeham Mountain Rd, Oroville, WA 98844
Escape to your recreational playground or permanent homestead on this 20 acres with mountain views. This property is just 2 mile from 1000s of acres of DNR land for off-roading, hunting, hiking, horseback riding and more. Wannacut Lake is 4 miles away for the fishing enthusiast or to take a dip on a hot day. Easement from Ellemeham Mountain Road, which is county maintained. Use OnXhunt for best
Laveda Stemm Okanogan County Realty, LLC