7,616

Properties in ZIP Code 48864

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $360,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Riverwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2146 Riverwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belle Latimer Century 21 Affiliated

    • /48

      Est $358,896 Not Listed For Sale

      3872 Pine Knoll Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3872 Pine Knoll Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

    • /2

      Est $469,787 Not Listed For Sale

      4290 Conifer Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4290 Conifer Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Minesh Mody Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /57

      Est $523,442 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Sugar Maple Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4220 Sugar Maple Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Federau Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /41

      Est $391,836 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Sandlewood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3800 Sandlewood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Hutson Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /45

      Est $303,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Pontchartrain Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1604 Pontchartrain Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates Homes RE/MAX Michigan

    • /45

      Est $369,159 Not Listed For Sale

      3943 Sun Rapids Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3943 Sun Rapids Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Malmquist Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /42

      Est $364,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1597 Pontchartrain Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1597 Pontchartrain Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Magsig Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /36

      Est $421,306 Not Listed For Sale

      4291 Indian Glen Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4291 Indian Glen Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Driscoll EXIT Great Lakes Realty

    • /18

      Est $323,943 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Marlborough Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4510 Marlborough Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,200
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Home Seekers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /35

      Est $544,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1478 Ivywood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1478 Ivywood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Xin Liu RE/MAX Michigan

    • /40

      Est $343,064 Not Listed For Sale

      4416 Maumee Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4416 Maumee Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /63

      Est $529,847 Not Listed For Sale

      2570 Saranac Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2570 Saranac Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors Coldwell Banker Realty -Stadium

    • /77

      Est $364,685 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Keweenaw Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4540 Keweenaw Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Kermath Kermath Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $390,659 Not Listed For Sale

      3585 W Hiawatha Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3585 W Hiawatha Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Omar Theis Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /39

      Est $497,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Atherton Way, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1904 Atherton Way, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Miller Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /53

      Est $455,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2585 Tekonsha Trail, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2585 Tekonsha Trail, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Munn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /38

      Est $347,008 Not Listed For Sale

      4424 Copperhill Dr Unit 79, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4424 Copperhill Dr Unit 79, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Koelling Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /17

      Est $706,915 Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Beech Tree Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3640 Beech Tree Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Mazzola Mazzola and Company Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $588,662 Not Listed For Sale

      4543 Comanche Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4543 Comanche Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

• /46

      Est $326,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Forest Hills Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1603 Forest Hills Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raeanne Mardigian RE/MAX Michigan

    • /71

      Est $676,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Birch Bluff Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1936 Birch Bluff Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carin Whybrew Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /33

      Est $509,580 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Maumee Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2426 Maumee Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Vadnais Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /43

      Est $296,084 Not Listed For Sale

      4948 Algonquin Way, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4948 Algonquin Way, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Powers EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /21

      Est $458,142 Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Dobie Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3833 Dobie Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Horford RE/MAX Michigan

    • /47

      Est $503,882 Not Listed For Sale

      3984 Shoals Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3984 Shoals Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Ledebuhr Musselman Realty Company

    • /29

      Est $233,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4672 Ottawa Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4672 Ottawa Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Peters Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /31

      Est $433,966 Not Listed For Sale

      4454 Satinwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4454 Satinwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Munn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /40

      Est $380,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Belding Ct, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2112 Belding Ct, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 24, 2022

• /34

      Est $298,945 Not Listed For Sale

      4352 Dobie Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4352 Dobie Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Douglas Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /48

      Est $597,989 Not Listed For Sale

      4383 Maumee Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4383 Maumee Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vitale Century 21 Affiliated

    • /27

      Est $334,919 Not Listed For Sale

      4522 Eastwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4522 Eastwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /32

      Est $444,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Ivywood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1381 Ivywood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Horford RE/MAX Michigan

    • /53

      Est $624,562 Not Listed For Sale

      4094 Breakwater Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4094 Breakwater Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

• /41

      Est $575,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Silverwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1285 Silverwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 09, 2022

• /58

      Est $748,402 Not Listed For Sale

      4091 Breakwater Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4091 Breakwater Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /21

      Est $286,056 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Sower Blvd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2405 Sower Blvd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gott Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /51

      Est $493,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Starboard Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1245 Starboard Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nichols Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /81

      Est $503,942 Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Hemmingway Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3806 Hemmingway Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,350
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Kost Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /42

      Est $406,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1956 Penobscot Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1956 Penobscot Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jones Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home