8,401

Okemos, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $160,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2561 Mount Hope Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,415

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dean Gateway to Homes

    2561 Mount Hope Rd, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /23

      Est $394,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1967 Kingswood Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1967 Kingswood Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Wali Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

  • /39

    $372,500 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4245 Sandridge Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,672

    Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    4245 Sandridge Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /51

      Est $467,380 Not Listed For Sale

      4335 Goldenwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4335 Goldenwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carin Whybrew Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

  • /49

    $315,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,832

    Last Listing Agent Kathery Lobaina Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    Unlisted Address
    • /20

      Est $272,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Kenmore Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2232 Kenmore Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stevenson Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

  • 1555 W Pond Dr Unit 33, Okemos, MI 48864

    $60,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1555 W Pond Dr Unit 33, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zheng Zheng Huang Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

    1555 W Pond Dr Unit 33, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /41

      Est $492,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Sweetwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1300 Sweetwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Home Seekers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

  • /41

    $415,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1263 Leeward Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,587

    Last Listing Agent Tara Fatteh 1 World Realty, LLC

    1263 Leeward Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /29

      Est $412,790 Not Listed For Sale

      4071 Highland Terrace Unit 40, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4071 Highland Terrace Unit 40, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Silker Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /23

    $410,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4442 Greenwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,398

    Last Listing Agent Natalka Cap Epique Realty

    4442 Greenwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /2

      Est $236,696 Not Listed For Sale

      5147 E Brookfield Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5147 E Brookfield Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,400

      Last Listing Agent Amanda LaVoie Inspired Home LLC

  • /78

    $750,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4604 Dunmorrow Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,542

    Last Listing Agent Michael Korrey RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    4604 Dunmorrow Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /49

      Est $363,158 Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Sandlewood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3911 Sandlewood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rademacher Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

  • /41

    $470,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4371 Heartwood Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,194

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fletcher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    4371 Heartwood Rd, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /52

      Est $558,884 Not Listed For Sale

      4353 Heartwood Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4353 Heartwood Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Vadnais Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

  • /35

    $350,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2599 Woodhill Dr Unit 35, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,260

2599 Woodhill Dr Unit 35, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /48

      Est $315,009 Not Listed For Sale

      2352 Graystone Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2352 Graystone Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Barrett Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /43

    $787,750 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2073 Birch Bluff Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,053

    Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors HBB Realtors RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2073 Birch Bluff Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /40

      Est $448,891 Not Listed For Sale

      4279 Oakwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4279 Oakwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Green- Ramont RE/MAX Michigan

  • /47

    $685,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2913 Medinah Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,222

    Last Listing Agent Paula Cristea EXIT Realty Home Partners

    2913 Medinah Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /36

      Est $367,785 Not Listed For Sale

      4741 Woodcraft Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4741 Woodcraft Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors HBB Realtors RE/MAX Michigan

  • /34

    $405,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4350 Oakwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,495

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cowan RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    4350 Oakwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /46

      Est $289,164 Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Comanche Dr Unit 30, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4428 Comanche Dr Unit 30, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Magsig EXP Realty - Haslett

  • /58

    $350,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3578 Stagecoach Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,473

3578 Stagecoach Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /43

      Est $509,361 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Woodfield Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2169 Woodfield Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Gingery Century 21 Affiliated

  • /43

    $620,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2632 Carnoustie Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,118

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Shi Aspire Real Estate MI

    2632 Carnoustie Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /68

      Est $567,014 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Winterberry Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      240 Winterberry Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Federau Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /33

    $256,100 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2055 Hamilton Rd Unit 10, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,974

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Keener Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    2055 Hamilton Rd Unit 10, Okemos, MI 48864
    • 2094 Riverwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Est $439,617 Not Listed For Sale

      2094 Riverwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2094 Riverwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance Reppuhn Century 21 Signature Realty

  • /53

    $595,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2473 Small Acres Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,490

    Last Listing Agent Liz Horford RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2473 Small Acres Ln, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /40

      Est $290,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Kent St, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2209 Kent St, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

  • /29

    $190,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2216 Iroquois Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,814

2216 Iroquois Rd, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /28

      Est $337,889 Not Listed For Sale

      3869 Pine Knoll Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3869 Pine Knoll Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jones Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

  • /62

    $559,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2020 Tamarack Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,534

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vitale Century 21 Affiliated

    2020 Tamarack Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /41

      Est $437,961 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Meridian Rd, Williamston, MI 48895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4715 Meridian Rd, Williamston, MI 48895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burke Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /47

    $205,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5120 Wardcliff Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,077

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vitale Century 21 Affiliated

    5120 Wardcliff Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823
    • /41

      Est $281,239 Not Listed For Sale

      4555 Eastwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4555 Eastwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

• /53

    $650,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1835 Cimarron Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,672

    Last Listing Agent Jill Mazzola Mazzola and Company Real Estate

    1835 Cimarron Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /82

      Est $940,886 Not Listed For Sale

      3979 Shoals Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3979 Shoals Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Lasky Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home