1,648

Homes in ZIP Code 73103

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    321 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Freshly painted interior! Classic 3-bed, 3-bath home in the heart of Mesta Park! Fully renovated in 2016 with updates to electrical, plumbing, and foundation, plus a freshly painted exterior. Inside you'll love the gorgeous hardwood floors, tall ceilings, and louvered shutters throughout.The chef's kitchen steals the show with European stove and fridge, shaker cabinets, apron-front sink. and an

    Agent Photo

    Mandy Apple

    Copper Creek Real Estate

    (405) 913-7149

    321 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /36

    $1,599 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    726 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Welcome Home to your Semans University, a charming one-story house that offers both comfort and style! With three spacious bedrooms, this residence provides ample room for relaxation and privacy. The kitchen has beautiful quartz countertops, updated cabinets, drawers, along with updated lighting. The two well-appointed bathrooms have also been renovated and enhance the convenience and comfort of

    Agent Photo

    Veronica Galaviz

    Verbode

    (405) 561-4981

    726 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /31

    $505,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    108 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,489

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    108 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /39

      Est $281,042 Not Listed For Sale

      726 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      726 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,100
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Greene The Agency

  • /50

    $675,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft

    721 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Built in 1908 & set directly on Perle Mesta Park, this three-story American Foursquare is the picture-perfect historic home you've been waiting for! You'll love the original hardwood floors, crown molding, & leaded glass windows along with updates throughout that respect, rather than erase, what makes historic homes special.The wraparound front porch faces the park with unobstructed views of

    Agent Photo

    Sarah Bytyqi

    Verbode

    (405) 529-1486

    721 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /75

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    1126 N Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Welcome to Ayva at Midtown, where efficient design meets elevated living. Nestled in one of Oklahoma City’s most vibrant districts, Ayva offers thoughtfully crafted studio and one-bedroom apartments that make the most of every square foot. Enjoy bright, open spaces with oversized windows, high-end finishes, and full-size washers and dryers—all at a refreshingly fair price. Steps from Midtown’s

    Ayva at Midtown

    (405) 938-3059

    1126 N Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /44

    $420,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    104 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,278

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

    104 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /50

      Est $367,747 Not Listed For Sale

      703 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      703 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madelyn Cloud Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /27

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    521 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Charming move-in ready residence in the Paseo Arts District. Recent updates include new exterior paint, landscape/garden, fence, tree trimming and seeded front and backyard. Interior improvements include new paint for kitchen cabinets, coffee bar, and laundry room. New carpet, blinds/curtains, light dimmers and washer dryer is included in the price. Walk to shops, restaurants, bars and enjoy all

    Agent Photo

    Patrick Bates

    Nichols Hills Properties LLC

    (405) 295-0286

    521 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /42

    Starting at $2,000 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1305 N Classen Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Welcome to The Spaniard, a Spanish-inspired boutique apartment community located in the heart of Midtown Oklahoma City. Perfectly positioned within walking distance to local shops, restaurants, and entertainment, The Spaniard offers the ideal balance of urban energy and private, luxury living. Behind its signature arches and Pella Architectural Series windows and doors, you’ll find a limited

    The Spaniard

    (405) 955-2588

    1305 N Classen Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /31

    $455,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    412 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,813

    Last Listing Agent Grayson Warren Copper Creek Real Estate

    412 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /15

      Est $279,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 N Harvey Ave Unit 401, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1209 N Harvey Ave Unit 401, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Moate

  • /37

    $315,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    1209 N Harvey Ave Unit 102, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Stylish 2-Bedroom Loft in the Heart of Downtown/Midtown Oklahoma City. Experience modern urban living at Harvey Lofts in this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence featuring an open-concept floor plan and contemporary finishes throughout. The sleek kitchen offers modern appliances, generous counter space, and clean-line cabinetry—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Each

    Agent Photo

    Bryan Newell

    Chinowth & Cohen

    (405) 470-1943

    1209 N Harvey Ave Unit 102, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /28

    Starting at $1,525 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1325 N Walker Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    If youre looking for a high-end, pet-friendly apartment in Oklahoma City, OK, check out The Edge at Midtown Apartments!Our luxury apartments have open-concept layouts and fabulous on-site amenities you wont find anywhere else in the city. Live in a 1, 2, or 3-bedroom apartment boasting upgraded finishes, full-size in-unit laundry, spacious closets, and a private balcony or patio. Enjoy community

    The Edge at Midtown

    (405) 565-9122

    1325 N Walker Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /36

    $571,400 Sold May 21, 2025

    435 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,065

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rognas Rognas Team Realty & Prop Mgmt

    435 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /6

      Est $342,604 Not Listed For Sale

      526 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      526 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,400
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hall Smith Solix Realty

  • /47

    $556,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    403 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Welcome to this classic colonial home located in the heart of Heritage Hills that providesa distinctive opportunity to acquire a home with enduring character. This 110 year oldhome is surrounded by historic architecture, and affords direct connectivity to thedowntown core, Arts District, and other attractions. With sidewalks throughout, tree-linedstreets and nearby parks, the

    Agent Photo

    Reyna Elizalde

    DC Kelley Realty

    (405) 544-3716

    403 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /50

    Starting at $647 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    125 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Located in the heart of the city, The Aberdeen is near all the things that make life in Oklahoma City both fun and exciting. Built as a luxury hotel in 1927 in the historic Heritage Hills neighborhood, this seven story building was turned into apartments prior to being remodeled in 1996. Art museums, restaurants, Bricktown, nightlife… The Aberdeen offers it all!

    The Aberdeen

    (405) 730-5823

    125 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1213 N Harvey Ave Unit 2, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    1213 N Harvey Ave Unit 2, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /35

      Est $372,516 Not Listed For Sale

      622 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      622 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Athen Andrade Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /39

    $595,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,432 Sq Ft

    3012 N Robinson Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    A True Unicorn in the Heart of Jefferson Park! Step into a one-of-a-kind piece of Oklahoma City history with this massive, loft style gem--originally built over 100 years ago and beautifully transformed into a stunning New York-style residence. With soaring cathedral ceilings, exposed post-and-beam construction, and 8" wide plank wood floors throughout, this home offers the perfect blend of

    Gary Smith Cherrywood

    3012 N Robinson Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /31

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    600 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    A community of studio, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom apartments in the heart of the Paseo, the Oasis at Paseo welcomes tenants and guests to relax in the lush courtyard and take some time to appreciate the subtleties of life.

    Oasis Apartments at Paseo

    (405) 673-8104

    600 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /41

    $1,000,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    409 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,198

    Last Listing Agent Chris George Chinowth & Cohen

    409 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /44

      Est $212,137 Not Listed For Sale

      517 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      517 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Caplinger Verbode

  • /38

    $649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    1917 N Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Perfectly positioned facing Mesta Park, this incredible historic home offers front-row access to lush green space, a playground, volleyball courts, and the charm of one of Oklahoma City’s most beloved neighborhoods. Completely remodeled inside, the home blends timeless architecture with contemporary finishes and an open-concept layout. Spacious living rooms provide inviting gathering spaces

    Joy Baresel Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    1917 N Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /35

    Starting at $892 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    425 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Built in 1918, meticulously restoring original features including transoms, original Murphy beds, and hardwood oak floors, your new home is a short streetcar or bike ride to your downtown job. You are steps away from Midtown restaurants, coffee shops, museums, studios, and fun. All the best OKC has to offer. A mile away from downtown, Bricktown, and OUHSC.

    Claremont Apartments

    (405) 774-9208

    425 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /7

    $590,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3019 N Robinson Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hall Smith Solix Realty

    3019 N Robinson Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /30

      Est $305,729 Not Listed For Sale

      622 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      622 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brannon Chinowth & Cohen

  • /34

    $989,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft

    215 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Completely remodeled over an extensive 2.5-year renovation, this exceptional Heritage Hills home showcases craftsmanship, design, and attention to detail rarely found. Widely regarded as one of the nicest remodeled homes in the neighborhood, this residence must be seen in person to fully appreciate its quality and beauty. The home features rebuilt windows, new heat & air units, modern can light

    David Frayer Black Label Realty

    215 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /14

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    414 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Beautifully renovated apartment in fun, happening uptown area of OKC. Built in 1924, unit has tons of character and charm but with all modern amenities: Central heat and AC, Hardwood floors, Granite countertops, Full appliances, Free washer & dryer on site. Must see.

    (424) 395-4631

    414 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /44

    $621,670 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    220 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,284

    Last Listing Agent Monty Strickland Realty Experts, Inc

    220 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /46

      Est $347,586 Not Listed For Sale

      616 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      616 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miracle ERA Courtyard Real Estate

  • /50

    $895,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    220 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    The exterior of this beautifully preserved 1918 historic home embodies timeless elegance, showcasing a refined American Foursquare design with subtle Prairie-style influence, defined by strong horizontal lines, low-pitched rooflines, and deep overhanging eaves. The stucco facade lends a sophisticated, tailored appearance and an iron-railed second-story terrace create striking contrast. The

    Chris George Chinowth & Cohen

    220 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /21

    $5,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1303 N Dewey Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Positioned in the sought-after Villa Teresa community, this Midtown residence offers modern living in one of Oklahoma City's most vibrant and connected districts. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms across three levels of the home and 2438 square feet. Designed with clean architectural lines and abundant natural light, the home provides a contemporary feel with thoughtful design throughout. A

    Jay'Quan Lincoln Cherrywood

    1303 N Dewey Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /50

    $515,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    208 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,976

    Last Listing Agent Julie Snowder Sage Sotheby's Realty

    208 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /32

      Est $268,709 Not Listed For Sale

      705 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      705 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kesia Samborski Urban RE LLC

  • /30

    $980,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    501 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    At 501 NW 18th ST in OklahomaCity, OK, USA, stands a distinctive single family residence, originally constructed in 1910, presenting an opportunity to acquire a home with enduring character. Within this distinguished residence, four individual sleeping quarters are thoughtfully arranged, each offering a private sanctuary for rest and personal endeavors. The home is well-appointed with three

    Jay Clark Flat Iron Realty Group

    501 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /35

    $1,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2409 N Robinson Ave Unit B, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Prime Uptown Location! Like new apartment available to lease. A one bedroom + bonus room in a completely 2022 renovated 4plex. The historic 1918 building is located on North Robinson directly across from the famous Blue Note Lounge. You're only steps from 23rd street with all the restaurants and entertainment of Uptown 23rd District. If you commute, I-235 is less than 2 blocks

    2409 N Robinson Ave Unit B, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /51

    $869,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    201 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,881

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Chong RE/MAX Preferred

    201 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /37

      Est $321,537 Not Listed For Sale

      717 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      717 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Caves Metro Group Brokers LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home