1,648

Homes in ZIP Code 73103

Section Image
  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $162,443 per Acre

    12217 Wild Meadow Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Build your custom dream home on this premium 1.3-acre homesite in Tributary, one of Oklahoma City’s most thoughtfully designed sustainable communities. Tributary blends prairie landscapes, natural surroundings, and timeless architectural character to create a neighborhood that feels both refined and connected to nature This spacious lot offers flexibility for a high-quality custom residence while

    Joshua Kitchen Wheeler Realty LLC

    12217 Wild Meadow Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /46

    $276,429 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    610 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,181

    Last Listing Agent Heather & Cyrus Idell Senemar & Associates

    610 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /51

      Est $502,000 Not Listed For Sale

      624 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      624 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Snowder Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /26

    $699,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft

    625 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Located on 16th Street in Mesta Park, one of OKC’s most sought-after and family-friendly neighborhoods, this beautifully restored 1919 home sits on an impressive 2.5 lots, offering rare space to grow in the heart of the city. Renovated in 2021 with a brand-new HVAC system installed just three months ago, the home balances historic charm with modern updates. A wide covered front porch opens into a

    Reagan Huxley Cherrywood

    625 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /50

    $339,750 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    611 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,436

    Last Listing Agent Monica De Los Santos LUXE Realty Collective

    611 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /24

      Est $260,000 Not Listed For Sale

      612 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      612 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Spaulding Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,270,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft

    439 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Archetypal Heritage Hills Elegance. Perched atop one of the most recognizable lots in all of Oklahoma City, this distinguished Colonial estate radiates refined style. Mature trees and plantings envelop the lush lawn evoking a park-like setting. The stately front entrance ushers you into a warm, light-filled living room anchored on one side by the charming gas-log fireplace. A glass door to the

    Miles Mixon Verbode

    439 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /31

    $1,055,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    515 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Seabrooke Key Realty and Property Mgmt

    515 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /35

      Est $344,066 Not Listed For Sale

      624 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      624 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Caplinger Verbode

  • /27

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    2616 N Robinson Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Historic Charm Meets Modern Luxury: Prepare to fall in love from the moment you pull up to the curb. Located at 2616 N Robinson AVE, this stunning 1918-built brick residence has been meticulously updated to offer the perfect blend of vintage soul and contemporary convenience.Step inside to discover soaring cathedral ceilings and original, refinished hardwood floors that glow with natural

    Paul Brooks RE/MAX Preferred

    2616 N Robinson Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /50

    $1,500,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1801 N Hudson Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,515,741

    Last Listing Agent Darian Woolbright Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1801 N Hudson Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /25

      Est $469,782 Not Listed For Sale

      509 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      509 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Vinall ARC Real Estate

  • /28

    $409,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    428 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Welcome to this fully updated historic home in the highly sought-after Paseo Arts District of Oklahoma City, just steps from local restaurants, art galleries, shopping, and vibrant nightlife. Located in the heart of OKC’s urban core, this property offers the perfect blend of historic charm and modern updates, ideal for buyers seeking a move-in-ready home in a walkable location.From the moment

    Skylar Petry Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    428 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /36

    $245,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    214 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,796

    Last Listing Agent Kesia Samborski Urban RE LLC

    214 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /49

      Est $774,317 Not Listed For Sale

      625 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      625 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jordan Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /43

    $1,049,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    1327 N Dewey Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Experience Villa Teresa- a state-of-the-art condominium development in the heart of Midtown, set to the backdrop of the downtown OKC skyline. 1327 N. Dewey Avenue is a spacious tri-level home, carefully designed with use the finest materials and finishes. Villa Teresa's contemporary architecture is embodied in this 3 bed, 3 full bath, 1 half bath, and soaring ceilings throughout. This exquisite

    Kristen Arnold Substancia Asset Mgmt Group

    1327 N Dewey Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /50

    $268,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    412 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,996

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    412 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /50

      Est $409,444 Not Listed For Sale

      634 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      634 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Chong RE/MAX

  • /13

    $145,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    704 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Historic character, prime location, and incredible upside in the heart of the Paseo Arts District.This 1920s Tudor-style bungalow offers approximately 1,400 square feet with 3 bedrooms, 2 bath and the kind of architectural charm you simply can’t recreate, arched entryways, original brickwork, and a distinctive facade that stands out from the moment you arrive.The layout provides a solid

    Doug Arnett OKC Metro Group

    704 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /51

    $210,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2608 N Dewey Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,669

    Last Listing Agent Susan Planer Phillips RE/MAX COBBLESTONE

    2608 N Dewey Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /25

      Est $374,038 Not Listed For Sale

      621 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      621 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

• /30

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    704 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    New Price!!! This one is special! Completely remodeled Mesta Park bungalow with a great front porch that sets the tone the second you pull up. Recent updates include over $18,000 in landscaping and hardscaping, most impressive is a new in ground sprinkler system with full-yard coverage—a rare upgrade in this area, plus pavers, gravel and fresh sod. Inside, the layout is open and easy, with

    Darian Woolbright Keller Williams Realty Elite

    704 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /42

    $267,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    615 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,735

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Kliewer Keller Williams Realty Elite

    615 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /37

      Est $435,888 Not Listed For Sale

      631 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      631 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Waldenville Meraki Real Estate

  • /46

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    216 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Architectural charm meets everyday livability in this beautifully preserved Dutch Colonial in Historic Mesta Park. Original hardwood floors, abundant natural light and a fireplace framed by built-ins anchor the main living area creating a warm, timeless setting. The dining room transitions effortlessly into an updated kitchen appointed with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and

    Wendy Chong RE/MAX Preferred

    216 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /14

    $120,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    708 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,400

    Last Listing Agent galen tanquary Ariston Realty LLC

    708 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /39

      Est $1,341,545 Not Listed For Sale

      518 NW 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      518 NW 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hatch Mary Hatch Real Estate Lux

  • /50

    $1,350,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,936 Sq Ft

    610 NW 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    The Owen Home sits with quiet confidence in Heritage Hills beneath a canopy of old-growth trees on one of the neighborhood’s oldest streets. Built in 1908, it reflects a refined approach to early architecture, with clean, restrained design, blonde speckled brick and a glossy green tile roof. The front porch wraps around the home for seating and al fresco dining. A pool and covered pergola extend

    Jennifer Kragh Sage Sotheby's Realty

    610 NW 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /51

    $840,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    409 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,096

    Last Listing Agent Chris George Chinowth & Cohen

    409 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /51

      Est $766,863 Not Listed For Sale

      628 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      628 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Chong RE/MAX

  • /17

    $1,150,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 10.5 Baths
    • 6,270 Sq Ft

    124 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Historic Bed and Breakfast Opportunity This 85% complete luxury bed and breakfast is ideally situated just blocks from the vibrant Midtown District’s dining and entertainment options. Offering 9 boutique suites and a kids' loft, the property’s Prairie Style architecture beautifully marries historic charm with modern comforts. All bathrooms feature completed tile work, with the honeymoon suite

    Brooke Bale CityGates Real Estate LLC

    124 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /50

    $786,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    732 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 12 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 9,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monty Milburn Chinowth & Cohen

    732 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /46

      Est $1,383,496 Not Listed For Sale

      501 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      501 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hatch Mary Hatch Real Estate Lux

  • /26

    $290,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    101 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    HERITAGE HILLS EAST GEM on a corner lot Rare opportunity to own a charming Art Deco bungalow-style duplex in one of OKC’s most sought-after historic neighborhoods. Both 1 bed / 1 bath units are occupied with long-term tenants, offering immediate stability and upside potential. Inside, you’ll find beautifully refinished hardwood floors, built-in bookshelves, large closets, and classic character

    Sabrina Adams Arrived OKC

    101 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
  • /40

    $265,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    311 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,408

    Last Listing Agent Gary Caplinger Verbode

    311 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /51

      Est $1,275,450 Not Listed For Sale

      515 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      515 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jordan Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /9

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $187,500 per Acre

    0 NE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73105

    Two Acre PRIME Commercial Lot on the Corner of NE 23rd and Midwest Blvd! Located in the newly created Northside Improvement TIF District and only 1/4 mile from Midwest City's Soldier Creek Industrial Park. The perfect corner lot, ripe for development, with high traffic visibility! Recently installed city water and sewer infrastructure improvements.

    Sean Gragert Horizon Realty

    0 NE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73105
  • /6

    $189,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    601 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,985

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Bale CityGates Real Estate LLC

    601 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /50

      Est $713,562 Not Listed For Sale

      525 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      525 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Azure Herrera Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /50

    $2,200,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,341 Sq Ft

    326 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    Enduring and stately, 326 NW 16th Street is a Spanish masterpiece. Here, timeless craftsmanship meets historic grandeur. Designed and constructed in 1929, the residence embodies exceptional architectural pedigree and is truly built to last.Hand-painted wooden vigas span a full-width hallway, while the dramatic “Cathedral Room,” overlooked by a minstrel gallery, anchors the home with striking

    Sarah Jordan Sage Sotheby's Realty

    326 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home