810

Homes in ZIP Code 73104

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $440,958 Not Listed For Sale

      418 NE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      418 NE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Peterson BRIKO, LLC

    • /36

      Est $491,273 Not Listed For Sale

      218 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      218 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    • /36

      Est $409,220 Not Listed For Sale

      322 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      322 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    • /17

      Est $234,866 Not Listed For Sale

      710 NE 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      710 NE 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Danta Robinson Home Place Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $254,013 Not Listed For Sale

      615 NE 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      615 NE 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Gron McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    • /8

      Est $152,084 Not Listed For Sale

      723 NE 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      723 NE 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Schweitzer Metro First Realty

    • /20

      Est $225,491 Not Listed For Sale

      632 NE 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      632 NE 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Apr 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Planer Phillips RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $1,058,076 Not Listed For Sale

      300 NE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      300 NE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rasmussen Metro First Realty

    • /9

      Est $272,333 Not Listed For Sale

      100 SW 7th St, Moore, OK 73160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      100 SW 7th St, Moore, OK 73160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Feb 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Methvin Paul Methvin Homes, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 NE 4th St Unit 11, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      337 NE 4th St Unit 11, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tiffani Beckham Nail Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      136 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charli Bullard Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    • /2

      Est $491,600 Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Geary Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      209 N Geary Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Jeffers Fidelity Real Estate Brokers

    • /2

      Est $417,110 Not Listed For Sale

      235 NE 4th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      235 NE 4th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tiffani Beckham Nail Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $650,429 Not Listed For Sale

      107 NE 3rd St Unit 2, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      107 NE 3rd St Unit 2, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Poindexter The Agency

    • /2

      Est $413,711 Not Listed For Sale

      427 NE 14th St Unit 1/2, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      427 NE 14th St Unit 1/2, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lara White Modern Abode Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Geary Ave Unit 102, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      209 N Geary Ave Unit 102, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

• /36

      Est $792,146 Not Listed For Sale

      509 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      509 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,100
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Marcacci First Source Real Estate Inc.

    • /29

      Est $261,637 Not Listed For Sale

      444 N Central Ave Unit 302, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      444 N Central Ave Unit 302, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Veazey Chinowth & Cohen

    • /31

      Est $787,867 Not Listed For Sale

      424 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      424 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

• /35

      Est $724,744 Not Listed For Sale

      214 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      214 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    • /2

      Est $751,512 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 304, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 304, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Brunton

    • /15

      Est $109,024 Not Listed For Sale

      627 NE 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      627 NE 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Myriam Coquillon Transitions By Rollins

    • /29

      Est $557,371 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      102 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Caldwell RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $744,043 Not Listed For Sale

      505 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      505 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

• /2

      Est $566,557 Not Listed For Sale

      211 N Geary Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      211 N Geary Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

• /17

      Est $493,004 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 203, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 203, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Chong RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $725,105 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 204, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 204, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hauschild RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $965,149 Not Listed For Sale

      420 NE 2nd St Unit 84, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      420 NE 2nd St Unit 84, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 12, 2013

• /21

      Est $956,246 Not Listed For Sale

      422 NE 2nd St Unit 85, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      422 NE 2nd St Unit 85, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $944,000
      • Jun 12, 2013

• /2

      Est $944,497 Not Listed For Sale

      414 NE 2nd St Unit 81, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      414 NE 2nd St Unit 81, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,900
      • Jul 20, 2012

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      0 NE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $1,025,734 Not Listed For Sale

      412 NE 2nd St Unit 80, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      412 NE 2nd St Unit 80, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 13, 2014

• /19

      Est $264,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 403, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 403, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $1,003,906 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Geary Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      105 N Geary Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 15, 2015

• /20

      Est $916,436 Not Listed For Sale

      249 NE 4th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      249 NE 4th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bytyqi Verbode

    • /19

      Est $308,906 Not Listed For Sale

      444 N Central Ave Unit 209, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      444 N Central Ave Unit 209, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Kinzie Thrive Realty

    • /36

      Est $487,834 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 308, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 308, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tarah Mazerole Homeworx, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      0 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Keith Mustin Metro First Realty

    • /2

      Est $542,073 Not Listed For Sale

      219 N Geary Ave Unit 34, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      219 N Geary Ave Unit 34, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

• /18

      Est $1,099,897 Not Listed For Sale

      31 NE 7th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      31 NE 7th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bratton Rhonda Bratton Homes

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home