809

Homes in ZIP Code 73104

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $529,030 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      204 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Clifford Tapp Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /32

      Est $348,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 417, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 417, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kale Streeter

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 NE 4th St Unit 5, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      325 NE 4th St Unit 5, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hall Smith Solix Realty

    • /36

      Est $808,507 Not Listed For Sale

      422 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      422 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Marcacci First Source Real Estate Inc.

    • /37

      Est $522,643 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      224 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • May 03, 2022

• /37

      Est $808,213 Not Listed For Sale

      420 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      420 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /34

      Est $440,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 317, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 317, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kesia Samborski Urban RE LLC

    • /27

      Est $319,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 406, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 406, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darian Woolbright Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /36

      Est $713,350 Not Listed For Sale

      412 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      412 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

• /26

      Est $256,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 306, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 306, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Cowger The Property Center LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 NW 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      117 NW 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Barry PR Agency, LLC

    • /36

      Est $859,021 Not Listed For Sale

      428 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      428 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 26, 2021

• /12

      Est $217,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 318, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 318, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brinn Fariss eXp Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $767,001 Not Listed For Sale

      501 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      501 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

• /36

      Est $745,887 Not Listed For Sale

      507 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      507 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 832 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

• /25

      Est $319,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 404, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 404, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $270,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 508, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 508, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janell Simpson ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    • /35

      Est $318,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 414, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 414, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Nichols Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /36

      Est $789,566 Not Listed For Sale

      418 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      418 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

• /34

      Est $341,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 506, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 506, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Henson Real Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $720,073 Not Listed For Sale

      421 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      421 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Russell Metro First Realty

    • /37

      Est $572,755 Not Listed For Sale

      416 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      416 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 27, 2022

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 NE 4th St Unit 12, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 NE 4th St Unit 12, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Boone The Brokerage

    • /35

      Est $649,808 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      106 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

• /37

      Est $560,473 Not Listed For Sale

      213 N Geary Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      213 N Geary Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

• /31

      Est $268,559 Not Listed For Sale

      128 NE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      128 NE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Baker 1st United Okla, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $555,220 Not Listed For Sale

      406 NE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      406 NE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 20, 2016

• /26

    $2,900 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • 0 Sq Ft Lot

    226 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

    This 2 bedroom 2.5 bath home features: An incredible view form the 5 sided window turret in Dining and Primary Bedroom! Wood floors, Stainless Steel appliances, Granite countertops, Kohler fixtures and Faucets. Elegant 10ft ceilings with crown molding and 8ft doors. Underground storm shelter in attached garage. 2x6 exterior walls with Zoned Geothermal Heat & Air make for this an energy efficient

    Matt Marcacci First Source Real Estate Inc.

    226 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
    • /36

      Est $599,946 Not Listed For Sale

      400 NE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      400 NE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

• /33

      Est $517,257 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Russell M Perry Ave Unit 401, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      200 Russell M Perry Ave Unit 401, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Connie Klemme

    • /2

      Est $576,094 Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Geary Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      205 N Geary Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $589,655 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      220 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $536,681 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      206 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $559,060 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      202 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

• /36

      Est $540,081 Not Listed For Sale

      405 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      405 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

• /10

      Est $583,240 Not Listed For Sale

      411 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      411 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Covington Covington Company

    • /35

      Est $529,979 Not Listed For Sale

      337 NE 4th St Unit 40, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      337 NE 4th St Unit 40, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Sep 07, 2018

• /12

      Est $297,110 Not Listed For Sale

      325 NE 4th St Unit 3, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      325 NE 4th St Unit 3, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christy Hawkins KW Summit

    • /36

      Est $382,033 Not Listed For Sale

      301 NE 4th St Unit 14, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 NE 4th St Unit 14, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Webb Group Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    • /17

      Est $261,739 Not Listed For Sale

      444 N Central Ave Unit 102, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      444 N Central Ave Unit 102, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paula Brown-Jay

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home