5,564

Homes in ZIP Code 73111

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $1,595,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 9,570 Sq Ft

    4808 Rose Rock Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    An estate that truly stands apart. Welcome to Opulence at Rose Rock.Spanning 9,570 square feet on nearly 2 acres, this extraordinary property delivers scale, versatility, and presence in a way few homes can. With 7 bedrooms, 7.1 bathrooms, and three separate living quarters — a main residence, guest house, and an expansive pool house — the possibilities here are unmatched.The pool house

    Agent Photo

    Shane Willard

    Willard Real Estate Group

    (405) 565-9362

    4808 Rose Rock Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /26

    Starting at $1,351 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    2941 N Lottie Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Now Leasing – Brand-New Affordable Homes at Avalon at Oklahoma CityComfortable, Modern Living in Oklahoma City, OKWelcome to Avalon at Oklahoma City, a new construction community offering quality, affordable housing under the Low-Income Housing Tax Credit (LIHTC) Program.Discover thoughtfully designed homes that combine modern features with community-focused amenities—all at a price

    Avalon At OKC I & II

    (405) 766-8822

    2941 N Lottie Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /16

    $205,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2143 Glen Ellyn St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,322

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hubbard Brix Realty

    2143 Glen Ellyn St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
    • /32

      Est $206,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 NE 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1149 NE 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Byers Ogle Real Estate Group LLC

  • /8

    $315,000

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $130,705 per Acre

    8266 Wilshire Park Dr E, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Wilshire Park is Oklahoma City’s brand-new gated community, offering a rare opportunity to build your dream home on 2.4 acres in the heart of the city. This exclusive neighborhood features only 30 homes, each on spacious 1+ acre lots, providing the perfect balance of privacy and convenience. This specific 2.4-acre (mol) lot is surrounded by trees and includes its own private pond, offering an

    Agent Photo

    Tristan Edge

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    (405) 296-2605

    8266 Wilshire Park Dr E, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /20

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1004 NE 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Property Id: 1327980Four bedroom home ready for rent with updated kitchen and bathrooms. House is furnished and tenant is welcome to use or option to bring own furniture. All bills are paid including wifi. Has plenty of off street parking.

    (405) 754-6119

    1004 NE 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /49

    $510,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1500 E Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,942

    Last Listing Agent John Gassen Wise Oak Realty LLC

    1500 E Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
    • /30

      Est $224,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1152 NE 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1152 NE 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ociel Ruggeri eXp Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    2213 NE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    This masterfully remodeled home in Northeast Oklahoma City offers a sophisticated, move-in-ready sanctuary just minutes from the Innovation District, the OU Health Sciences Center, and the State Capitol. Every inch of the interior has been elevated with high-end design, featuring light wood flooring, fresh trim, and expansive windows that flood the home with natural light. The chef-inspired

    Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    2213 NE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /11

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2212 Miramar Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Act Fast! Move In Special! Move in and enjoy a limited time rent incentive. Apply by May 12th to qualify. Ask us for details today, don't miss out! Restrictions apply.Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home! featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with an oven range and large refrigerator with storage for daily meal

    (904) 944-9305

    2212 Miramar Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /9

    $114,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1717 NE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,349

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hoss H&W Realty Branch

    1717 NE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
    • /49

      Est $183,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 NE 58th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1729 NE 58th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daryle Hamilton iLove Realty

  • /27

    $155,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    2301 N Kelham Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Discover this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home, beautifully remodeled and ideally located just 2 miles from the OU Medical Complex in Oklahoma City. This move-in ready residence, built in 1929, seamlessly blends its original character with modern design, showcasing brand new flooring, paint, and fixtures throughout. The kitchen boasts an arched entryway, gas stove, marble tile backsplash, and

    Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    2301 N Kelham Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /20

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1621 NE 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Property Id: 2355587Welcome to your dream home at 1621 NE 33rd St, Moore, OK! This stunning single-family residence, built in 2024, boasts 1,500 square feet of modern living space complete with 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 well-appointed bathrooms. The open floor plan features beautiful tile and carpet flooring, perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. Enjoy the cozy warmth of the

    (572) 221-7531

    1621 NE 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /18

    $172,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1809 NE 55th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,306

    Last Listing Agent Wally Kerr Your Home Sold Gtd-Kerr/Norman

    1809 NE 55th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
    • /17

      Est $361,834 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 N Stonewall Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5301 N Stonewall Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX

  • /50

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft

    4424 N Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Endless potential just minutes from the heart of Oklahoma City. This spacious 2,948 sq ft property on 1.62 acres offers a rare blend of privacy, income opportunity, and convenience. Tucked away among mature trees, the home feels like its own retreat while still providing quick access to Downtown OKC, the Adventure District, the Capitol, and major highways. The layout is flexible and functional,

    Zack Davis Copper Creek Real Estate

    4424 N Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /10

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2616 NE Success St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    COMING SOON! This home is scheduled to be ready for viewing on June 5, 2026.You can still apply and reserve this home until it is ready for an in-person tour. Contact us today for more details on our pre-leasing process. Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home for rent in Oklahoma City featuring inviting living areas ready

    (405) 674-8379

    2616 NE Success St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /39

    $232,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1600 NE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,172

    Last Listing Agent Trenesha Harrison iLove Realty

    1600 NE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
    • /9

      Est $245,531 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 NE 52nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1304 NE 52nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Stone Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /20

    $174,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    1901 NE 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Welcome to this fully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home that blends modern comfort with functional charm. Recently remodeled from top to bottom, this home features a **new roof**, **new HVAC**, and **new appliances**, giving you peace of mind for years to come. The kitchen shines with **granite countertops** and fresh finishes throughout. There is a pantry, countertop space, and cabinets for

    Tiaa Payne Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    1901 NE 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /20

    $1,020 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2017 Miramar Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Tour this charmingly refreshed 3-bedroom, 1-bath home on Miramar Blvd in the Creston Hills Add subdivision of Oklahoma City. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 2017 Miramar Boulevard.Recently upgraded, this home has a contemporary, inviting atmosphere and comes fully-equipped with all modern amenities including whole-home Air Conditioning, a Dishwasher, a gas Stove and

    (405) 452-0841

    2017 Miramar Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /17

    $90,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1200 NE 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,515

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    1200 NE 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
    • /30

      Est $383,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 NE 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1211 NE 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,950
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darian Woolbright Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /34

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1441 NE 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    ***Ask about the builder's preferred lender credits. Beautiful, newly built modern home with an open-concept layout and engineered hardwood floors throughout. The designer kitchen features white oak slim shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, a black subway tile backsplash, floating shelves, stainless steel appliances, a built-in microwave, and a spacious butler’s pantry. The living area and entry

    Gabrielle Johnson Barta Bailey LLC

    1441 NE 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /12

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2313 NE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Act Fast! Move In Special! Move in and enjoy a limited time rent incentive. Apply by May 12th to qualify. Ask us for details today, don't miss out! Restrictions apply.Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home for rent in Oklahoma City featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with an oven range and large refrigerator with storage for daily

    (904) 944-7729

    2313 NE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /18

    $40,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1714 NE 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,932

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    1714 NE 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
    • /29

      Est $255,787 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 N Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5000 N Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa McDowell Cultivate Real Estate

  • /33

    $224,977 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    1320 NE 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    This expansive 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom brick ranch offers a bright and modern interior with fresh paint, vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas, and plush new carpet in the oversized bedrooms. The kitchen flows seamlessly to the dining area and comes with the appliances present. All bathrooms are stylishly appointed with tile shower surrounds, timeless vanities, and brushed nickel

    Clay Russell PPMG of Texas LLC

    1320 NE 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /10

    $875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2107 Hardin Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Check out this 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 999 square foot home featuring central heat and air, fenced backyard, and a detached garage! This home is located minutes from I-35 giving you easy access to I-40 and U.S. Route 62.

    Seth Flickner Express Realty, Inc

    2107 Hardin Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /48

    $255,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2712 NE Success St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,956

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Wilson Metro First Realty Group

    2712 NE Success St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
    • /33

      Est $210,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 NE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1804 NE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damon Wooten Tree House Realty

  • /46

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    1800 E Eubanks St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Exceptional development opportunity in the highly sought-after Adventure District. Situated on a beautiful 0.61-acre lot (26,572 sq ft) at the end of a quiet dead-end road, this property offers outstanding potential for investors, builders, or those seeking future redevelopment opportunities. The lot features approximately 161 feet of frontage, and per city zoning guidance, buyers may apply for a

    Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    1800 E Eubanks St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /2

    $1,275

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1130 NE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Located in the heart of the Medical District near downtown Oklahoma City, this over 1,000 s/f half duplex features 2 bedrooms and 1 bath and includes a washer, dryer, and refrigerator. Water, trash, and lawn care will be paid by management.

    1130 NE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /50

    $179,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1417 NE 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,553

    Last Listing Agent Ivo Pavlov Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    1417 NE 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
    • /26

      Est $180,867 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 N Terry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5804 N Terry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damon Wooten Tree House Realty

  • /33

    $179,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    1512 NE 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    *PRICE REFRESH* Now $179,000! 4 bed, 1 bathroom home in Park Estates with major updates throughout! Step inside to a bright living room with updated flooring and a large front window that brings in natural light. The kitchen sits just off the living space and features new cabinetry, countertops, and fixtures, along with access to the utility area. Just off the kitchen is an additional bedroom,

    Eva Phillips Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1512 NE 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /31

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1200 NE 17th St Unit B, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled half-duplex, Unit B, offering comfort, style, and convenience. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home features a fully updated interior with modern finishes throughout, including refreshed flooring, updated fixtures, and a bright, open living space. Situated on a desirable corner lot, the property provides added privacy and extra outdoor space. Both bedrooms are

    David Botchway Whittington Realty

    1200 NE 17th St Unit B, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /47

    $298,500 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1508 NE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Athen Andrade Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1508 NE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
    • /33

      Est $210,963 Not Listed For Sale

      5713 N Rhode Island Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5713 N Rhode Island Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damon Wooten Tree House Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home