4,492

Homes in ZIP Code 73106

Section Image
  • /51

    $810,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    833 NW 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Nestled in the heart of Oklahoma City, this modern home at The Dwellings , 833 NW 6th ST, presents an incredible opportunity to live in SOSA District located in Downtown Oklahoma City. Built in 2017, this home offers contemporary living in a vibrant location. The beautiful three story design features full living roof with Coyote outdoor grills and sink , three bedrooms, large kitchen/ living

    Nathan Barta Ken Carpenter Realty

    833 NW 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /18

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1744 NW 15th St Unit 2B, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    New Construction Completed Move In Ready Plaza View apartments 1 block from the Plaza District. Welcome to Plaza View, where modern living seamlessly blends with on site commercial spaces for urban convenience. An offering of just 10 residential + 3 live/work apartments in this brand new development. You will be amazed at our efficiently designed, light-filled open floor plans which boast

    Aimee Struble 180 Development

    1744 NW 15th St Unit 2B, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /25

    $435,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1801 NW 8th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,615

    Last Listing Agent McKlein Aguirre Prestige Real Estate Services

    1801 NW 8th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
    • /50

      Est $313,831 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 N Indiana Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2218 N Indiana Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie McGonigal McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /32

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft

    1421 NW 7th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    2 bed 1 bath home in a central OKC location just minutes from downtown, Midtown, and the Plaza District.Inside offers a clean, updated feel with wood look flooring throughout, fresh paint, and a functional layout that makes the most of the space. Kitchen includes a new gas range, good cabinet storage, and opens into the main living area. Dedicated laundry space and an updated

    Kiera Underwood Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    1421 NW 7th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /7

    $895 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1410 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    This is a charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment that is located right along the edge of the Asian District. Oklahoma City University is conveniently located a few blocks away as well! This apartment includes stainless steel appliances in the kitchen, ceiling fans, and has a whirlpool bathtub as well! This is a pet friendly property and we welcome all fur babies!! Tenants are responsible for

    Scott Henderson Judah Real Estate

    1410 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /51

    $435,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1629 N Klein Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,624

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Kaiser Solas Real Estate LLC

    1629 N Klein Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
    • /41

      Est $372,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1935 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1935 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Splaingard RE/MAX

  • /3

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft

    2615 N Virginia Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    This charming corner lot home blends classic character with smart updates in all the right places. Remodeled in 2022, it offers updated flooring, fresh interior paint, refreshed cabinetry, modern appliances, and an updated bathroom, giving the home a clean, comfortable feel while keeping its original charm intact.The layout is efficient and welcoming, with a cozy living space, functional

    Doug Arnett OKC Metro Group

    2615 N Virginia Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /17

    $945 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1740 NW 11th St Unit A, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Step into a unique blend of historic charm and modern updates in this beautifully maintained 2 bed, 1 bath apartment located in a classic quadplex in the heart of OKC’s sought-after Classen Ten Penn neighborhood. This one-of-a-kind unit offers the perfect balance of character and convenience, just minutes from the vibrant Plaza District and Midtown. Inside, you’ll find thoughtful updates that

    Travis Geurin Homeworx, LLC

    1740 NW 11th St Unit A, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /4

    $322,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    805 NW 8th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $2,006,845 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,399

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    805 NW 8th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
    • /40

      Est $407,168 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2021 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grant Hawkins KW Summit

  • /21

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    1936 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Charming Tudor-style home full of character and timeless appeal! This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home features beautiful wood floors and rich wood trim throughout, adding warmth and classic charm to every room. Enjoy peace of mind with a 1-year-old HVAC system, a tankless hot water tank, insulated windows, a durable metal roof with a lifetime warranty, and fresh exterior paint that

    Gordon Watson Hamilwood Real Estate

    1936 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /48

    $685,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1006 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,767

    Last Listing Agent Heather Davis RE/MAX Preferred

    1006 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
    • /25

      Est $268,589 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2032 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lashley Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /3

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    1929 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Charming home with some serious character! The floor plan is amazing. Kitchen has granite counter tops with stainless steel appliances. There is even a separate eating area complete with storage. All rooms are generously sized and the second living room can be used as an office, play area or sitting area. Large washroom located just off the kitchen. The entire home has a very warm and inviting

    Donnie Woodard RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    1929 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /38

    $525,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1318 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Martin Metro First Realty

    1318 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
    • /39

      Est $279,168 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2017 NW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Oberfield Providence Realty

  • /2

    $57,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 6,581 Sq Ft
    • $380,543 per Acre

    1943 NW 9th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Two lots perfect for investment or build in up and coming area!

    ANN Lett Providence Realty

    1943 NW 9th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /51

    $345,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2012 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,025

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    2012 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
    • /51

      Est $718,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1301 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jordan Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /49

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    819 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Welcome to this cozy 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with 1,336 square feet of comfortable living space. It’s a great spot whether you’re just starting out, downsizing, or looking for something easy to maintain. Inside, you’ll find a bright, easy-flow layout with a welcoming living area and a functional kitchen that keeps everything within reach. Out back is where this home really shines—there’s a great

    Dustin Marks H&W Realty Branch

    819 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /26

    $290,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1712 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,893

    Last Listing Agent David Oberfield Providence Realty

    1712 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
    • /51

      Est $624,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1401 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Beissel Whittington Realty

  • /35

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    1804 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Classic character, smart updates, and an unbeatable location just blocks from Oklahoma City University make this charming 1924 home a standout opportunity. Whether you're searching for your first home or a smart investment property, this one offers timeless appeal with meaningful improvements already in place.Step inside to a bright and welcoming living room featuring a decorative fireplace

    Doug Arnett OKC Metro Group

    1804 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /50

    $786,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    732 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103

    • 12 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 9,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monty Milburn Chinowth & Cohen

    732 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103
    • /42

      Est $363,634 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1413 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,750
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Beissel Whittington Realty

  • /12

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $1,555,694 per Acre

    1412 NW 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Fantastic opportunity in the fast developing Iron Works District! 4 lots directly across from Pilot Center Park. Zoned R-3 so this would be a gem for multi-family, condos, apartments etc!!! Don't miss your chance to be a part of the downtown boom!

    ANN Lett Providence Realty

    1412 NW 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /3

    $150,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2004 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,240

    Last Listing Agent Doug Arnett OKC Metro Group

    2004 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /33

      Est $290,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1400 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Apple Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /46

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,366 Sq Ft

    1503 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Welcome to this charming 1919 bungalow in the heart of Oklahoma City’s vibrant Plaza District—where historic character meets an unbeatable central location. Just moments from some of the city’s best restaurants, shops, and entertainment, this home offers a lifestyle that’s truly hard to match.Previously enjoyed as a second home and successful Airbnb, this property presents a unique

    Alexis Burckart Access Real Estate LLC

    1503 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /18

    $127,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    1809 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,238

    Last Listing Agent Joe File Bold Real Estate, LLC

    1809 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
    • /26

      Est $326,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1415 NW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /28

    $480,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    1625 N College Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Looking to buy down your rate or have closing cost paid? The Builder is offering $10k in Buyer's closing cost! This stunning new construction home, located just blocks from the vibrant Plaza District, perfectly blends modern design with the best of urban living. With the Plaza’s shopping, dining, and entertainment just steps away, convenience is unmatched. The moment you enter, you'll be welcomed

    Chris George Chinowth & Cohen

    1625 N College Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /27

    $350,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    908 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,596

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Thompson Cityburb Homes

    908 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
    • /32

      Est $311,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1416 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivi Hall Spearhead Realty Group LLC

  • /50

    $599,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    911 NW 13th St Unit B, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Beautiful modern half duplex in the heart of the sought-after Sosa/Midtown District offering incredible flexibility for both owner-occupants and investors. The adjoining unit is also available for purchase, creating a rare opportunity to own both sides and live in one and lease the other or expand your investment portfolio. This unit features chic, high-end finishes and a functional open-concept

    Santana Dennis Metro First Realty

    911 NW 13th St Unit B, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /21

    $350,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1413 N Mckinley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,667

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Washington Stratos Realty Group

    1413 N Mckinley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
    • /38

      Est $373,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1412 NW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Greene The Agency

  • /50

    $698,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    1709 NW 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Open House Sunday 2-4pm on 4/19/26! Stunning new construction just steps from the Plaza District, offering modern design, comfort, and walkability. This home features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a versatile office with a closet, two living areas, and a private third-story rooftop terrace with breathtaking views—perfect for relaxing or entertaining.The main level offers a light-filled, open

    Victory Reneau Whittington Realty

    1709 NW 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home