4,492

Homes in ZIP Code 73106

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $240,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 N Brauer Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1134 N Brauer Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Smith Cherrywood

    • /37

      Est $373,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1315 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Davis Brick and Beam Realty

    • /13

      Est $499,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1130 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,900
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Lawrence Carpe Diem Equities LLC

    • /35

      Est $846,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1120 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /4

      Est $142,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 W Park Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1323 W Park Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rikke Stephenson Homeworx South

    • /31

      Est $244,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1139 N Ellison Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1139 N Ellison Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Thompson Cityburb Homes

    • /37

      Est $239,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1315 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Flickner Express Realty, Inc

    • /26

      Est $381,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 NW 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1220 NW 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon O'Brien Ariston Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $106,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 NW 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1316 NW 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,999
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Taylor Keller Williams Central OK ED

    • /6

      Est $226,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 N Ellison Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1621 N Ellison Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Young Hamilwood Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $392,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2005 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Lee Ong Realty Investment

    • /35

      Est $254,957 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2037 NW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victory Reneau Whittington Realty

    • /25

      Est $200,123 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2005 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Nguyen KW Summit

    • /36

      Est $395,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1701 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haley Sanchez eXp Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $179,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1833 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Moses Block One Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $226,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2005 NW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennyfer Dunkerson Stetson Bentley

    • /22

      Est $284,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1725 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith May Keller Williams Central OK ED

    • /12

      Est $138,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1933 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Grotelueschen Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /31

      Est $168,290 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2014 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Woodard RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $156,384 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2030 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Danheim Heather & Company Realty Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home