4,670

Homes in ZIP Code 73108

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $126,672 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3213 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chynne Le Ace Group Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $91,615 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4040 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leydiana Pichardo NEW MILLENNIUM REALTY

    • /5

      Est $97,526 Not Listed For Sale

      4028 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4028 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Drinkard Keystone Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $77,142 Not Listed For Sale

      4004 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4004 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fertic PR Agency, LLC

    • /32

      Est $169,649 Not Listed For Sale

      4037 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4037 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Uriarte Home Place Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $84,971 Not Listed For Sale

      3936 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3936 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Soddee Knight Knight Land Company LLC

    • /26

      Est $117,151 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4001 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Valles HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    • /20

      Est $67,270 Not Listed For Sale

      4045 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4045 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

    • /15

      Est $162,178 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3921 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chanh Phu Prime Realty Group LLC

    • /48

      Est $155,460 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4001 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Becker Metro Connect Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $66,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1729 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    • /29

      Est $93,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1713 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    • /10

      Est $90,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1836 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Fink Exclusive Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Est $109,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1717 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Whitehead McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    • /3

      Est $69,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 SW 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1945
      2728 SW 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hogan 828 Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $66,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1442 SW 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1442 SW 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andi Bytyqi Fidelity Real Estate Brokers

    • /25

      Est $81,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 SW 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1413 SW 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dugas Modern Abode Realty

    • /3

      Est $68,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 SW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1951
      1332 SW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    • /5

      Est $1,002,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Oso Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1741 Oso Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $196,565 Not Listed For Sale

      3134 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3134 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neyshmi Mack Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    • /41

      Est $418,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Oso Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1805 Oso Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $819,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Pioneer St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1909 Pioneer St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2908 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,650
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      2912 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2912 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,734
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    • /22

      Est $250,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Pedalers Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1009 Pedalers Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,950
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $640,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Oso Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1816 Oso Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $421,589 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Pedalers Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      921 Pedalers Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $891,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Oso Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1729 Oso Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,227
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /4

      Est $261,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • Built 1950
      1133 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,162% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Wolfe Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW 25 St Unit 1002548, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      0 SW 25 St Unit 1002548, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Taylor Keller Williams Central OK ED

    • /11

      Est $219,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 SW 25th St Unit 1517/1519, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1517 SW 25th St Unit 1517/1519, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Mann

    • /7

      Est $78,471 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3014 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Villegas Metro First Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $479,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Runway Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1718 Runway Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Reed Metro Brokers Realty Solutions

    • /21

      Est $304,616 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Pedalers Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      937 Pedalers Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kylan Durant

    • /24

      Est $272,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 S Pennsylvania Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1111 S Pennsylvania Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Murray Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $113,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      1233 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 708% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Turner CB/Mike Jones Company

    • /34

      Est $573,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Pioneer St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1824 Pioneer St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,582
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $459,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Runway Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1815 Runway Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Webb Group Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    • /32

      Est $450,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Runway Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1813 Runway Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Vaughn

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 S Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1417 S Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 465 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Archer Salt Real Estate Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home