4,670

Homes in ZIP Code 73108

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $118,413 Not Listed For Sale

      2141 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2141 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Landon Whitt OKCREAL

    • /13

      Est $107,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 SW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2120 SW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 728% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Morgan Berkshire Hathaway-Anderson

    • /9

      Est $63,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1608 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather & Cyrus Idell Senemar & Associates

    • /19

      Est $106,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1520 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Privette Metro First Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $165,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1408 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • May 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diana Boyd Day Realty Inc

    • /12

      Est $119,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1403 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Trujillo Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $94,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1420 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent German Delgado Metro First Realty Group

    • /6

      Est $83,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1309 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Luz Ortiz Drennen Metro First Realty

    • /12

      Est $75,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1309 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Watson Hamilwood Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $119,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1313 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gary Caplinger Verbode

    • /22

      Est $98,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1332 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Edward Harrill Scissortail Residential Realty

    • /19

      Est $91,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1309 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Spotts Metro First Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $191,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 SW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1310 SW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Spotts Metro First Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $149,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 SW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1301 SW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 390% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • Dec 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    • /13

      Est $168,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 SW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1345 SW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rosy Trujillo Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $82,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Linden St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1617 Linden St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jan 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cam Ly CHL Real Estate Service

    • /3

      Est $85,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Linden St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1621 Linden St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rich Brand Whittington Realty

    • /10

      Est $116,129 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Linden St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1640 Linden St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,125
      • Aug 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Carnes Action Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $110,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Linden St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1618 Linden St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karl Mengers Main Edge Realty

    • /2

      Est $101,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 S Daugherty Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1416 S Daugherty Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tony Westlake Hoppis Real Estate Srvs, Inc

    • /2

      Est $114,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 S Daugherty Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1412 S Daugherty Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

• /15

      Est $92,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 S Daugherty Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1409 S Daugherty Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,424
      • Jan 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paula Collins Realty Experts, Inc

    • /4

      Est $111,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 S Pennsylvania Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1407 S Pennsylvania Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 646% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Feb 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Staley Keller-Williams Platinum

    • /35

      Est $158,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 SW 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2109 SW 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Domenack Metro First Realty

    • /2

      Est $117,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 N Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1217 N Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Struble 180 Development

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 S Portland Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2904 S Portland Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Allison Deborah Allison Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $114,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 S Goff Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2621 S Goff Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brantley LIME Realty

    • /17

      Est $141,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 S Goff Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2601 S Goff Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Garrett Realty of America LLC

    • /14

      Est $140,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 S Woodward Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2625 S Woodward Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Privette Metro First Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $126,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 S Woodward Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2820 S Woodward Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Oct 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Reza Moghadam Realty of America LLC

    • /33

      Est $79,927 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3317 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

• /18

      Est $104,491 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 SW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3305 SW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,900
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Walker KW Summit

    • /14

      Est $111,179 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ross Day Day Realty Inc

    • /25

      Est $105,880 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3117 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lloyd Community Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $71,845 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3116 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,650
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ed Zinnamon Zinnamon Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $86,827 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3112 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $148,280 Not Listed For Sale

      2936 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2936 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,350
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Floyd McKee Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /8

      Est $124,583 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3001 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 330% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Jul 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Coon McKinnon Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $96,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3020 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,150
      • Mar 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    • /16

      Est $162,911 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 S Land Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2700 S Land Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Mar 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hilton RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home