4,670

Homes in ZIP Code 73108

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $67,495 Not Listed For Sale

      3132 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3132 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ed McNamara Bean & Dunn Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $199,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3106 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3106 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Gentry Dragonfly Realty & Management

    • /33

      Est $132,080 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3225 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rosy Trujillo Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $151,063 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3200 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rick Brown Rick Brown Realty, Inc

    • /13

      Est $65,828 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3201 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Apr 28, 2020

• /23

      Est $166,451 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3025 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Spotts Metro First Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $96,082 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 SW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3117 SW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Murray Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $128,954 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 SW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3313 SW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Feb 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marci Andis Welcome Home Realty

    • /2

      Est $125,408 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 SW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3416 SW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Flannery PPMG of Texas LLC

    • /2

      Est $106,700 Not Listed For Sale

      3521 SW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3521 SW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tony Westlake Hoppis Real Estate Srvs, Inc

    • /4

      Est $100,852 Not Listed For Sale

      3420 SW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3420 SW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 320% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karolyne Vallejo Black Label Realty

    • /30

      Est $119,083 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 SW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3405 SW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kacie Kinney Keller Williams-Yukon

    • /4

      Est $104,074 Not Listed For Sale

      3521 SW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3521 SW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sam Hemani Network Realty Associates

    • /13

      Est $109,605 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 SW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3225 SW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Huffman First Boston Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $74,913 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3112 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosy Trujillo Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $90,191 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 SW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3209 SW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Richard McLain Mull Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $113,203 Not Listed For Sale

      3944 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3944 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,900
      • Feb 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dean Lemons Dean Lemons & Associates

    • /9

      Est $146,890 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 SW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4021 SW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Berry All Pro Realty, Inc

    • /29

      Est $122,794 Not Listed For Sale

      4045 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4045 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hall Allied, Inc., REALTORS

    • /10

      Est $144,129 Not Listed For Sale

      2823 S Portland Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2823 S Portland Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tony Root T L C & Company Inc

    • /25

      Est $118,656 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3804 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Koeninger McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    • /6

      Est $122,702 Not Listed For Sale

      3905 SW 27th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3905 SW 27th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,653% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jun 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    • /5

      Est $100,056 Not Listed For Sale

      3936 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3936 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,900
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Berry Thrive Realty

    • /11

      Est $89,324 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3908 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Nov 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Greg Peterson Favor Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $88,963 Not Listed For Sale

      3837 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3837 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 447% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,250
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.Com

    • /17

      Est $72,643 Not Listed For Sale

      3728 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3728 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Nowell Whittington Realty

    • /9

      Est $74,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3805 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Apr 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Berry All Pro Realty, Inc

    • /15

      Est $77,345 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3925 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,550
      • Apr 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dean Lemons Dean Lemons & Associates

    • /20

      Est $98,124 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3933 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Mar 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Keri Proctor Metro First Realty

    • /4

      Est $73,290 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3912 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Henderson Judah Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $135,033 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4040 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Washington Stratos Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $96,184 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4001 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cowan Allied, Inc., REALTORS

    • /8

      Est $122,670 Not Listed For Sale

      3941 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3941 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Oct 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Burgamy Oklahoma Gold Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $107,021 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3817 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Apr 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $118,533 Not Listed For Sale

      3808 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3808 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Kalhor Kalhor Realty

    • /20

      Est $106,368 Not Listed For Sale

      4029 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4029 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jan 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scott Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /30

      Est $123,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 SW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3917 SW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,800
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Davan Gardner Whittington Realty

    • /17

      Est $79,374 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 SW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1416 SW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Robinson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    • /33

      Est $63,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1740 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1740 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Johnson Vawter Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $91,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1716 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Forrest Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home