195

Recently Sold Homes in 73116

Section Image
  • /34

    $590,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2532 Lancaster Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,232

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Naifeh McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    2532 Lancaster Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /28

    $199,777 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3033 NW 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,540

    Last Listing Agent Terra Myers Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3033 NW 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /29

    $205,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2908 Somerset Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,343

    Last Listing Agent Christina Khalil eXp Realty, LLC

    2908 Somerset Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /50

    $157,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3037 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,729

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Kaiser Solas Real Estate LLC

    3037 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /22

    $155,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3021 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,253

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Jones Metro First Realty

    3021 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /30

    $241,050 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3409 NW 65th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,611

    Last Listing Agent Ernie DeBernard McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    3409 NW 65th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /32

    $485,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1224 Mulberry Ln, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,644

    Last Listing Agent Darian Woolbright Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1224 Mulberry Ln, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /32

    $524,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1110 Larchmont Ln, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,667

    Last Listing Agent Cole Strickland Metro Mark Realtors

    1110 Larchmont Ln, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /28

    $335,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2808 Clermont Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,994

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Edge CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    2808 Clermont Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /41

    $167,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3032 NW 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,424

    Last Listing Agent Chris Eubanks Whittington Realty

    3032 NW 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /38

    $360,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3632 NW 68th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,269

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Nowlin Chinowth & Cohen

    3632 NW 68th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /41

    $295,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6801 N Shawnee Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,636

    Last Listing Agent Darren Webb Team Webb Real Estate

    6801 N Shawnee Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /23

    $245,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3325 NW 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,137

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Adams Arrived OKC

    3325 NW 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /51

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6421 Centennial Ct, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,984

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kuriakose Keller Williams Realty Elite

    6421 Centennial Ct, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • 2550 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    $625,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2550 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,478

    Last Listing Agent Robert Angelo KirkAngel LLC

    2550 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /45

    $384,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1327 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,992

    Last Listing Agent Julia Assef Sage Sotheby's Realty

    1327 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /34

    $240,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7818 Old Hickory Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,759

    Last Listing Agent Micki Hernupont PR Agency, LLC

    7818 Old Hickory Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /21

    $299,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7016 N Roff Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,265

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Justiz Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    7016 N Roff Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /30

    $245,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3222 Wilshire Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,759

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Byers Ogle Real Estate Group LLC

    3222 Wilshire Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /41

    $329,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    6809 Reed Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,436

    Last Listing Agent Justin Brannon Chinowth & Cohen

    6809 Reed Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /18

    $202,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3130 NW 73rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,297

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Payne KirkAngel, Inc.

    3130 NW 73rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /13

    $370,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2825 Somerset Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • Land
    • 18,800 Sq Ft
    • $857,275 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,572

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Springer Modern Abode Realty

    2825 Somerset Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /40

    $310,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3725 Dow Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,285

    Last Listing Agent Becky Karpe Metro First Realty

    3725 Dow Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /33

    $215,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2805 NW 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,519

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Gosdin Homestead + Co

    2805 NW 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /51

    $160,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3119 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,509

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cain Real Broker LLC

    3119 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /51

    $460,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    6901 Edgewater Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,605

    Last Listing Agent Cori Foley Skybridge Real Estate

    6901 Edgewater Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /41

    $2,700,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7000 Nichols Rd, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,775,676

    Last Listing Agent Keith Eidson Chinowth & Cohen

    7000 Nichols Rd, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /26

    $165,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3009 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,223

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    3009 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /48

    $217,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3032 Somerset Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,109

    Last Listing Agent KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    3032 Somerset Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /31

    $205,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2925 NW Grand Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,849

    Last Listing Agent Grady Carter Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    2925 NW Grand Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /43

    $550,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2825 NW Grand Blvd Unit 11, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,901

    Last Listing Agent Laura Terlip Covington Company

    2825 NW Grand Blvd Unit 11, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /20

    $185,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2757 Lancaster Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,477

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hauschild RE/MAX First

    2757 Lancaster Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /37

    $720,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1708 Windsor Place, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,149

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Schwartz Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1708 Windsor Place, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1601 Randel Rd, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,910

    Last Listing Agent Laura Terlip Covington Company

    1601 Randel Rd, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3115 Hickory Sign Post Rd Unit 31, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,594

    Last Listing Agent Robert Angelo KirkAngel, Inc.

    3115 Hickory Sign Post Rd Unit 31, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /37

    $185,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2804 Lancaster Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,262

    Last Listing Agent Sormeh Slater Metro First Executives

    2804 Lancaster Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /51

    $350,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    6406 Grandview Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,534

    Last Listing Agent Karlee Chill Keller Williams Realty Elite

    6406 Grandview Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1105 Cumberland Dr, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • Land
    • 8,999 Sq Ft
    • $2,226,525 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,667

    Last Listing Agent Charli Bullard Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    1105 Cumberland Dr, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /48

    $335,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3113 Hickory Sign Post Rd Unit 32, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,484

    Last Listing Agent Madelyn Cloud Sage Sotheby's Realty

    3113 Hickory Sign Post Rd Unit 32, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /42

    $573,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3247 Elmwood Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,630

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Jones Metro First Realty

    3247 Elmwood Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home