195

Recently Sold Homes in 73116

Section Image
  • /42

    $158,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    6500 N Grand Blvd Unit 139, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,793

    Last Listing Agent Terra Richardson Bold Real Estate, LLC

    6500 N Grand Blvd Unit 139, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /36

    $370,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2825 NW Grand Blvd Unit 14, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,477

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Chong RE/MAX Preferred

    2825 NW Grand Blvd Unit 14, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /43

    $249,900 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3032 NW 66th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,154

    Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    3032 NW 66th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /47

    $206,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7004 N Spinnaker Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,981

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Nichols Keller Williams Realty Elite

    7004 N Spinnaker Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /42

    $225,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3100 Elmwood Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,385

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Neumann Dillard Cies Real Estate

    3100 Elmwood Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /51

    $430,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3128 NW 69th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,977

    Last Listing Agent Stacia Ranallo Sage Sotheby's Realty

    3128 NW 69th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /48

    $2,195,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1415 Sherwood Ln, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,241,198

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Bates Nichols Hills Properties LLC

    1415 Sherwood Ln, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /51

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1204 Belford Ave, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,316

    Last Listing Agent Rob Allen Sage Sotheby's Realty

    1204 Belford Ave, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /39

    $235,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3609 NW 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,846

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Schweitzer Metro First Realty

    3609 NW 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /33

    $425,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1114 Sherwood Ln Unit A3, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marta McCubbin First Source Real Estate Inc.

    1114 Sherwood Ln Unit A3, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7917 Lakehurst Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,231

7917 Lakehurst Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /29

    $172,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2752 Lancaster Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,109

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth San Juan Salas Ogle Real Estate Group LLC

    2752 Lancaster Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3205 Elmwood Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,522

    Last Listing Agent Julie Snowder Sage Sotheby's Realty

    3205 Elmwood Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /50

    $1,825,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1117 Park Manor St, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,834,436

1117 Park Manor St, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /51

    $2,625,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7151 N Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,646,465

    Last Listing Agent David Oliver Sage Sotheby's Realty

    7151 N Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /21

    $190,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4342 NW 63rd St Unit 16, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,873

    Last Listing Agent Brian Jamison Salt Real Estate Inc

    4342 NW 63rd St Unit 16, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /17

    $173,400 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3101 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,700

    Last Listing Agent Skye Struckel Salt Real Estate Inc

    3101 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1104 Cumberland Dr, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • Land
    • 8,585 Sq Ft
    • $2,536,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,333

    Last Listing Agent Charli Bullard Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    1104 Cumberland Dr, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /26

    $199,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2825 Cambridge Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,646

    Last Listing Agent Daryn Rody Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2825 Cambridge Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /32

    $207,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2813 Pembroke Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,525

    Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    2813 Pembroke Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /43

    $1,595,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1121 Tedford Way, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,699,937

1121 Tedford Way, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /49

    $1,611,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2500 NW Grand Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,590,481

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Sargeant Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2500 NW Grand Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2801 Clermont Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,024

    Last Listing Agent Terry Fox Access Real Estate LLC

    2801 Clermont Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /40

    $382,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3804 NW 66th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,131

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Stevens RE/MAX Realty Plus Inc

    3804 NW 66th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /37

    $960,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1236 Glenbrook Terrace, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,461

1236 Glenbrook Terrace, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /49

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1720 Randel Rd, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,354

1720 Randel Rd, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /49

    $798,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2825 NW Grand Blvd Unit 29, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,108

    Last Listing Agent David Oliver Sage Sotheby's Realty

    2825 NW Grand Blvd Unit 29, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /39

    $500,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1714 Huntington Ave, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,413

1714 Huntington Ave, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /17

    $242,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7919 Lakehurst Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,441

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Danner Sweet Living Realty

    7919 Lakehurst Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /51

    $329,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3732 NW 69th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,906

    Last Listing Agent Angela Burrows H&W Realty Branch

    3732 NW 69th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /14

    $255,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3124 Elmwood Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,194

    Last Listing Agent Steve Burris Salt Real Estate Inc

    3124 Elmwood Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /48

    $925,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1707 Pennington Way, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,478

    Last Listing Agent Julie Snowder Sage Sotheby's Realty

    1707 Pennington Way, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /49

    $2,000,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1913 Huntington Ave, Nichols Hills, OK 73116

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,017,745

    Last Listing Agent Joy Baresel Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    1913 Huntington Ave, Nichols Hills, OK 73116
  • /23

    $170,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3012 NW 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,932

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hauschild RE/MAX First

    3012 NW 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /11

    $230,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6341 Glenbrook Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,672

    Last Listing Agent John Patrick Rohde Stetson Bentley

    6341 Glenbrook Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

Showing Results 161 - 195, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home