6,550

Homes in ZIP Code 73118

Section Image
  • /50

    $720,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    1127 NW 56th St Unit B, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    This Meadowbrook Acres residence welcomes you with warm interiors, expansive windows, and a layout designed for everyday comfort. Set as the back home on the property, it enjoys an added sense of privacy and quiet. The first floor includes a secluded bedroom with its own en suite—ideal for guests or a dedicated office. The kitchen blends light wood cabinetry with a striking dark island surface,

    Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    1127 NW 56th St Unit B, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    900 NW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,107

    Last Listing Agent Carol Heinen Metro First Realty

    900 NW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /12

      Est $268,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1153 NW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1153 NW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britta McAfee Thrift Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /38

    $229,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    1606 NW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Welcome to this beautifully reimagined 1907 Craftsman-style bungalow, where older home character meets thoughtful, high-end updates. From the moment you arrive, the expansive wraparound porch invites you to slow down, sip your morning coffee, and experience the charm that only a true Craftsman home can offer. Inside, you’ll find a home that has been completely elevated with intention and detail.

    Erica Lewis LUXE Realty Collective

    1606 NW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /38

    $325,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1139 NW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,551

    Last Listing Agent Kandi Reedy Coldwell Banker Select

    1139 NW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /24

      Est $916,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1152 NW 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1152 NW 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charli Bullard Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

  • /3

    $425,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    6204 Waterford Blvd Unit 10, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Waterford flat remodeled. 2 bedroom 2.5 bath and a 2 car attached garage inside a gated community with daytime guard. Private patio has new stamped concrete with an extra entrance from the bedroom. All new floors, can lights have been added, kitchen remodeled and opened up to dining area. Cabinets have soft closures. New light fixtures, and ceiling fans, new windows and storm door. Fresh paint

    Tami Murphy McPherson Real Estate LLC

    6204 Waterford Blvd Unit 10, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /45

    $335,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    605 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,577

    Last Listing Agent Stacia Ranallo Sage Sotheby's Realty

    605 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /50

      Est $513,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Woodlawn Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1135 Woodlawn Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carter Still Cherrywood

  • /2

    $710,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    1500 NW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Just minutes away from Classen Curve and Uptown 23rd. Crafted with architectural precision and finished with gallery-level detail, this corner lot residence is a two-story modern sanctuary clad in cedar picket siding and galvalume steel roofing. Soaring ceilings, clerestory “lantern” windows, and open-concept living spaces flood the interiors with natural light while preserving privacy and a

    Jeni White Redfin

    1500 NW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /50

    $585,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1527 NW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,792

    Last Listing Agent Scott Foster Metro Brokers of OK Foster

    1527 NW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /37

      Est $236,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Woodlawn Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1124 Woodlawn Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Strickland Leah and Whitney LLC

  • /20

    $235,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    1110 NW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Charming bungalow full of character in the heart of Oklahoma City! This bright and cheerful home blends vintage charm with modern updates, featuring beautiful hardwood floors and classic details that add to its curb appeal.The beautifully updated kitchen is truly the centerpiece of the home, showcasing Carrara marble countertops and backsplash, high-end appliances, and exceptional custom

    Mikail Askeriiani Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    1110 NW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /51

    $300,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4332 Butler Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,956

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Warren Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    4332 Butler Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /14

      Est $203,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Woodlawn Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1128 Woodlawn Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carter Still Cherrywood

  • /21

    $218,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    600 NW 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Imagine living just minutes from the best coffee shops and local spots in the Western Avenue District. This cozy cottage is all about an easy, low-maintenance lifestyle in a neighborhood you'll never want to leave! Charming home with solid bones & timeless character, this 2-bedroom gem perfectly captures the warmth of 1940s architecture. A long-term family-held property, this home has been

    Melissa Busby 828 Real Estate LLC

    600 NW 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /46

    $162,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 259, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,051

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Yeargain Copper Creek Real Estate

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 259, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /49

      Est $523,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Lombardy Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1117 Lombardy Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Iseman

  • /38

    $535,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    1201 Glenbrook Dr Unit 1, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Perfectly positioned in one of the city’s most sought-after locations, this fully remodeled condo offers close proximity to some of the area’s best: Whole Foods, Flower Child, West Elm, The Oak, and more. This property puts dining, shopping, and everyday convenience just moments away.Inside, the home has been thoughtfully updated to reflect today’s design trends while maintaining a warm,

    Iman Dangora Access Real Estate LLC

    1201 Glenbrook Dr Unit 1, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /16

    $222,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1809 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,135

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Massey Brix Realty

    1809 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /48

      Est $322,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Lombardy Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1113 Lombardy Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /8

    $504,999

    • Land
    • 16,500 Sq Ft
    • $1,333,155 per Acre

    1245 NW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Invest in your future with this exceptional 0.3788-acre parcel of land located in the heart of Oklahoma City, offering limitless possibilities. Whether you're dreaming of building your perfect home or seeking a prime investment opportunity in one of OKC’s most vibrant neighborhoods, this property is ideal. Situated within walking distance to Penn Square Mall and Classen Curve, it presents a

    Kingsley Tazinya Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1245 NW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /23

    $180,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1530 NW 32nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,654

    Last Listing Agent Whitney McNair Epique Realty

    1530 NW 32nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /10

      Est $346,124 Not Listed For Sale

      6419 N Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1933
      6419 N Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert McNaughton Shepherds Real Estate

  • /43

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft

    1129 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    This home is elevated by luxury finishes, premium upgrades and meticulous craftsmanship throughout. The living room, which is the heart of the home, features a cast stone gas fireplace and flows to the kitchen with quartz waterfall countertops, GE Monogram appliances, ice maker, under-cabinet lighting and a walk-in serving pantry. An open dining area has a built-in for easy entertaining. The

    Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

    1129 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /51

    $800,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1434 NW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,650

    Last Listing Agent john krogstad ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    1434 NW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /21

      Est $206,034 Not Listed For Sale

      3721 Putnam Heights Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3721 Putnam Heights Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie White Realty of America LLC

  • /49

    $750,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    412 NW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    HISTORIC TREASURE perched directly across from Edgemere Park in the heart of the OKC urban core. This 1937 Tudor has all the expected charm and character of it's era as well as a tastefully updated kitchen and primary ensuite bathroom. Beautiful hardwood floors, unique stained glass windows, elegant iron staircase rail, and glass door knobs are just a few of the charming historic features. When

    Laurie Patterson Keller Williams Central OK ED

    412 NW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /51

    $1,120,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    417 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,595

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Franklin First Source Real Estate Inc.

    417 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /51

      Est $312,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1154 NW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1154 NW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rush Bailee & Co. Real Estate

  • /50

    $998,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft

    845 NW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Experience elevated living in this stunning custom modern home, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a breathtaking entry featuring a floating staircase w/ sleek glass railing. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the dining, kitchen, & living areas, creating an ideal space for both everyday living and entertaining. Accordion-style

    Charli Bullard Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    845 NW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /51

    $1,325,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    812 NW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,538

812 NW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /43

      Est $213,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1501 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Beletzuy - Alvarenga Black Label Realty

  • /21

    $155,000

    • Land
    • 6,751 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    1227 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    This is 1227 NW 45th. This lot is being sold along with the adjoining lot, 1231 NW 45th Street. Both lots are cleared, side-by-side and vacant. Combined, both lots offer more than a quarter acre of buildable space. 1231 NW 45th measures approximately 4,996 square feet with 37 feet of road frontage and 135 feet of depth. 1227 NW 45th offers 6,752 square feet with 50 feet of frontage and 135 feet

    Cindi Davison MK Partners INC

    1227 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /18

    $122,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 112, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,277

    Last Listing Agent Yen Phi Ariston Realty LLC

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 112, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /30

      Est $172,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1525 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yen Phi Ariston Realty LLC

  • /27

    $214,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    1817 NW 32nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    2 homes on the same lot!! Opportunity with upside! Two homes on one property offering flexibility for both investors and owner-occupants looking to offset their mortgage. Front home: 3 bed | 1 bath | approx. 1,150 sq ft (vacant; previously rented for $1,200/mo)Back home: 1 bed | 1 bath | approx. 600 sq ft (currently rented; month-to-month for $700) This property is ideal for a buyer who sees

    Haley Sanchez eXp Realty, LLC

    1817 NW 32nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /47

    $315,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    818 NW 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,237

    Last Listing Agent Chris George Chinowth & Cohen

    818 NW 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /24

      Est $174,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1533 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Richards Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

  • /40

    $1,650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft

    6100 NW Grand Blvd Unit 6111, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Inspired by the refined aesthetic of renowned architect Ogden Codman Jr., this extraordinary luxury condo is a masterpiece of thoughtful design, where art and architecture take center stage. Inside this stunning property, grandeur greets you at every turn. The dining area is illuminated by an elegant chandelier, setting the stage for sophisticated gatherings. The gourmet kitchen is a chef’s

    Whitney Mendenhall Keller Williams Realty Elite

    6100 NW Grand Blvd Unit 6111, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home