6,550

Homes in ZIP Code 73118

Section Image
  • /37

    $640,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft

    1609 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Architecturally striking 1950s mid-century modern home located on one of Putnam Heights’ iconic tree-lined boulevard streets. Thoughtfully updated atheistically and mechanically while preserving its original character. Think warm organic-modern design. The flexible floor plan includes a dramatic primary suite + hangout space that originally served as a yoga studio + industrial style spiral

    Heather Davis RE/MAX Preferred

    1609 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /47

    $481,245 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3650 N Harvey Pkwy, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,454

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Swanson Kalhor Realty

    3650 N Harvey Pkwy, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /35

      Est $509,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1929 NW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1929 NW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Rupp Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

  • /27

    $189,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft

    712 NW 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Charming cottage-style home in the heart of OKC! Located in the desirable Douglas Place area just north of Crown Heights, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers the perfect mix of character, convenience, and comfort. You’ll love the inviting layout, spacious rooms, and the way this home lives larger than its square footage. The 1-car garage adds extra storage and functionality, while the location

    Jarred Smith West and Main Homes

    712 NW 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /35

    $390,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6204 Waterford Blvd Unit 26, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,031

    Last Listing Agent Tami Murphy McPherson Real Estate LLC

    6204 Waterford Blvd Unit 26, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /7

      Est $780,956 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 N Florida Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5700 N Florida Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Fulmer Parasol Real Estate LLC

  • /17

    $125,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 252, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    This move in ready condo is perfect for city living! Close to everything cool and within a gated community, it offers 2 beds and 2 full baths. Secure and designated, covered parking is a PLUS! An in-unit washer and dryer remain as well as the refrigerator. Plenty of cabinets and ample closets provide storage. HOA dues cover partial utilities, garbage service, exterior insurance and maintenance.

    Keli Gillette Epique Realty

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 252, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /11

    $230,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6341 Glenbrook Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,672

    Last Listing Agent John Patrick Rohde Stetson Bentley

    6341 Glenbrook Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /27

      Est $389,926 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 N Florida Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5712 N Florida Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Duncan ERA Courtyard Real Estate

  • /9

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 5,627 Sq Ft
    • $1,509,288 per Acre

    1201 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    LOT AVAILABLE: WILL CUSTOM BUILD - The Helm Farm 42nd Street Development hosts a variety of homes in multiple build out phases to accommodate all types of needs from young executive to growing families and also those looking to downsize. 42nd Street Homes all have front and rear access which makes for a Classic Tudor style of Architecture withgarage access from the rear off Helm Street. Zoned

    Jarred Smith West and Main Homes

    1201 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /8

    $365,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3720 Alexander Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • Land
    • 8,502 Sq Ft
    • $1,869,877 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kragh Sage Sotheby's Realty

    3720 Alexander Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /38

      Est $445,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 NW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1924 NW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonell Kieltyka Buchanan Realty Group LLC

  • /32

    $224,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    1628 NW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Welcome to 1628 NW 33rd St—where charm meets functionality. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom home features a stunning oversized kitchen island that becomes the heart of the home, perfect for hosting friends, family gatherings, or casual everyday living.With 1,472 square feet, the home offers a comfortable layout filled with natural light, updated finishes, and inviting living spaces.

    Hai Nguyen Luxury Real Estate

    1628 NW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /28

    $825,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    908 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,998

    Last Listing Agent Joy Baresel Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    908 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /51

      Est $404,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 NW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1920 NW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Thomas Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /50

    $725,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft

    527 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Positioned directly across from the neighborhood park, this distinguished Colonial Revival residence in Historic Crown Heights offers a rare blend of architectural presence, refined updates, and an exceptional setting. Defined by its iconic double gallery with distinctive mid-century railing detail and symmetrical facade, the home is further enriched by original Spanish tile framing the entry—an

    Chris George Chinowth & Cohen

    527 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /37

    $518,200 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1012 NW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,874

    Last Listing Agent Britta McAfee Thrift Sage Sotheby's Realty

    1012 NW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /28

      Est $321,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 NW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1900 NW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Schafer RE/MAX

  • /15

    $600,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    3712 N Shartel Ave Unit 3712, 3714, 711, 715, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Great Investment Opportunity in Crown Heights – Two Charming Duplexes on One Corner LotLocated at the desirable south end of Crown Heights, 3712/3714 N. Shartel Avenue and 711/715 NW 36th Street Terrace sit side by side on the corner of NW 36th Terrace and Shartel Avenue. These two adjacent buildings each house a pair of rental units, offering a total of four income-producing

    Stacey Allen Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /43

    $120,600 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3617 N Westmont St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,700

    Last Listing Agent Chris Moore CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    3617 N Westmont St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /35

      Est $332,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 NW 56th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1817 NW 56th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Craiger Chinowth & Cohen

  • /45

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    923 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    *Seller offering a $5,000 rate buy down to buyer with an acceptable offer!* Right off Western Avenue, this masterfully designed 2019 home remains as flawless as the day it was built. A seamless fusion of sophistication and functionality, its open-concept design is elevated by exquisite finishes and meticulous craftsmanship. The gourmet kitchen boasts bespoke cabinetry, striking Cambria quartzite

    Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    923 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /41

    $415,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    717 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,489

    Last Listing Agent Chris George Chinowth & Cohen

    717 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /4

      Est $342,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 NW 56th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1833 NW 56th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra O'Toole-Brooks RE/MAX

  • /19

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    1601 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offering modern updates and move-in-ready convenience. The open-concept living and dining areas create a bright, inviting space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features updated appliances, stylish backsplash, and quality finishes throughout. Both bathrooms have been tastefully renovated and the home is enhanced with upgraded

    Teresa Favors Coldwell Banker Select

    1601 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /44

    $170,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1122 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,644

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Horton 1st United Okla, REALTORS

    1122 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /10

      Est $204,332 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2036 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baker Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /50

    $1,075,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft

    1147 NW 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Welcome to this stunning custom new construction in highly sought-after Meadowbrook Acres perfectly positioned across from Classen Curve's premier shopping & dining, with close proximity to Whole Foods & Trader Joe's. Expertly built by Jim Greene & designed by esteemed architect Mike Hinchey, this one-level, high-end residence offers an exceptional open-concept layout ideal for entertaining.

    Charli Bullard Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    1147 NW 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /50

    $865,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    700 NW 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,495

    Last Listing Agent Miles Mixon Verbode

    700 NW 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /42

      Est $244,135 Not Listed For Sale

      4609 N Virginia Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4609 N Virginia Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Griffin Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /42

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft

    818 NW Eubanks St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    A storybook charmer in the heart of OKC! This dreamy white-brick bungalow, framed by colorful flowering landscaping, feels like it’s been plucked from the pages of a novel. Inside, a teal-drenched living room features a beautiful brick fireplace at its center, hugged by built-ins. Through the arched doorway, the dining room blooms with playful wallpaper, original hardwood floors, and another

    Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    818 NW Eubanks St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    710 NW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,109

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Chong RE/MAX Preferred

    710 NW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /49

      Est $225,908 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2001 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Cunningham Cherrywood

  • /2

    $679,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft

    1237 Glenbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Property sold as soon as it was listed. It will be put into to MLS as a comp only.

    Karen McIntosh Dillard Cies Real Estate

    1237 Glenbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /41

    $327,500 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    840 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,577

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Steele Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    840 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /39

      Est $309,032 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2001 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kragh Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /42

    $475,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    1143 NW 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    OPEN HOUSE Sunday May 17th 2-4! 1943 Bungalow Soul with Modern Luxury located in the Classen Curve shopping district. Two bed, two bath home with a backyard paradise nestled in Meadowbrook Acres. Your outdoor living includes a 30,000 gallon Gunite/saltwater pool w/sun bathing ledge and bubbler, 2,500-gallon koi pond stocked with koi fish, outdoor fireplace w/propane, cooktop/cabinet for your

    Lynne Hamilton Copper Creek Real Estate

    1143 NW 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    721 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,946

    Last Listing Agent Heather Davis RE/MAX Preferred

    721 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
    • /44

      Est $259,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 NW 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2008 NW 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

  • /49

    $479,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft

    913 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Stunning modern construction in the heart of Western District and Crown Heights! Barely lived in and ready to greet its new owner, this 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home is the perfect blend of modern design and warm Oklahoma living. The Stone & siding exterior welcomes you as you pull up to the low maintenance lot. Inside, you're greeted with warm white oak floors throughout the first floor. Upgraded

    Brian Rush Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    913 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home