36

Recently Sold Homes in 73121

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6802 N Coltrane Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $67,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    6802 N Coltrane Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /51

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3205 E Maxwell Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,805

    Last Listing Agent Ruthie Gallardo-Owens NextHome Experts Realty

    3205 E Maxwell Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /21

    $30,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    00 N Dornick Dr, Forest Park, OK 73121

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Hytchye Ellum Realty Firm

    00 N Dornick Dr, Forest Park, OK 73121
  • /44

    $469,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5300 NE 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,664

    Last Listing Agent David Oliver Sage Sotheby's Realty

    5300 NE 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /7

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4918 N Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $75,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Johnson Barta Bailey LLC

    4918 N Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /23

    $39,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4224 NE 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,762

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    4224 NE 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /49

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4400 Redbud Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bart Terrell Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    4400 Redbud Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /30

    $227,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4909 NE 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,949

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Richardson Oklahoma Real Estate Options

    4909 NE 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2004 N Cherry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,150

    Last Listing Agent Troy Schroder Copper Creek Real Estate

    2004 N Cherry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /32

    $133,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1908 N Overbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,532

    Last Listing Agent Benita Peeler Metro Group Brokers LLC

    1908 N Overbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /20

    $188,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3430 E Maxwell Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,051

    Last Listing Agent Kamie Jones LRE Realty LLC

    3430 E Maxwell Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3205 NE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,670

    Last Listing Agent Troy Schroder Copper Creek Real Estate

    3205 NE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /51

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7600 N Coltrane Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,619,392

    Last Listing Agent Amber Graham Sage Sotheby's Realty

    7600 N Coltrane Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /40

    $112,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3409 N Coltrane Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,240

    Last Listing Agent G.T. Daniels Transitions By Rollins

    3409 N Coltrane Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /2

    $1,525,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    150 Lake Aluma Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,545,319

    Last Listing Agent Terra Myers Keller Williams Central OK ED

    150 Lake Aluma Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3001 N Forest Park Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,000

    Last Listing Agent Chequita Hawkins Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3001 N Forest Park Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /30

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7201 N Sooner Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73141

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,863

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

    7201 N Sooner Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73141
  • /5

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    0 NE Wilshire Roads, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $26,432 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz King The Frisby Group Realty, LLC

    0 NE Wilshire Roads, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /7

    $30,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 NE 70th St Unit 1177456, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $23,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Maynard CB/Heart of Oklahoma

    0 NE 70th St Unit 1177456, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /20

    $250,900

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1805 Pin Cherry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellflower - Watermill Collection

    1805 Pin Cherry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /48

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1812 N Overbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,528

    Last Listing Agent Robin Dennington Metro First Realty Group

    1812 N Overbrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /3

    $964,860

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7500 Whitney Michel Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,333

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    7500 Whitney Michel Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /22

    $159,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3324 NE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,972

    Last Listing Agent Clay Russell PPMG of Texas LLC

    3324 NE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /17

    $98,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    0 N Air Depot Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73141

    • Land
    • 14.34 Acres
    • $6,834 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Sizemore-Herber CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    0 N Air Depot Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73141
  • /47

    $242,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3708 NE Kings Row, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,595

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Patterson Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3708 NE Kings Row, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • 2835 NE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2835 NE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • Land
    • 8.1 Acres
    • $74,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,272

    Last Listing Agent Robert Angelo KirkAngel LLC

    2835 NE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /51

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16 Oakwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,139

    Last Listing Agent Mahmoud Alriyalat eXp Realty, LLC

    16 Oakwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /19

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2916 Bird Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,535

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    2916 Bird Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /16

    $115,501

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1800 N Oaklawn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,654

    Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    1800 N Oaklawn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /17

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3408 N Bryant Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,008

    Last Listing Agent Penny Emery Emery Realty LLC

    3408 N Bryant Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /41

    $110,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2001 N Washington Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,642

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lister EXP Realty LLC (BO)

    2001 N Washington Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /26

    $209,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3808 Haile St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,904

    Last Listing Agent John Privette Metro First Realty Group

    3808 Haile St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /4

    $45,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    0 NE 70th St Unit 1179129, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • Land
    • 11,600 Sq Ft
    • $168,982 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Taylor Keller Williams Central OK ED

    0 NE 70th St Unit 1179129, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /9

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5612 Strait Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $97,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • 348 Days On Market

5612 Strait Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73121
  • /10

    $164,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5900 N Sooner Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73141

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $32,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Necole Aflleje RE/MAX LIFESTYLE

    5900 N Sooner Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73141
  • /38

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4209 NE 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,993

    Last Listing Agent Kiera Underwood Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    4209 NE 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home