170

Recently Sold Homes in 73127

Section Image
  • /33

    $69,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8105 NW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,966

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Neumann Dillard Cies Real Estate

    8105 NW 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /28

    $267,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2904 N Windsor Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,773

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Simon eXp Realty, LLC

    2904 N Windsor Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /50

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5015 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,578

    Last Listing Agent Abby Mathew Real Broker LLC

    5015 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1817 Hannah Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,447

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Marin Horner McClure & Associates

    1817 Hannah Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /51

    $267,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2901 Wheeler Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,675

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Barnett Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2901 Wheeler Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /41

    $218,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6720 Tall Oaks Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,462

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kaler Coldwell Banker Select

    6720 Tall Oaks Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1616 Oakhill Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,742

    Last Listing Agent Justin Neely H&W Realty Branch

    1616 Oakhill Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /33

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1516 N Markwell Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,486

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Cale Peak 46 Properties, LLC

    1516 N Markwell Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /12

    $93,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2521 N Redmond Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,000

    Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    2521 N Redmond Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /27

    $156,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    601 N Chisholm Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,858

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa McDowell Cultivate Real Estate

    601 N Chisholm Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /47

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8309 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,361

    Last Listing Agent Carla Carter Metro Mark Realtors

    8309 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /37

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    528 Westwood Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,236

    Last Listing Agent Alan Larsen Lionshead Property Management

    528 Westwood Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /16

    $142,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    808 Oakdale Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,729

    Last Listing Agent Renee Ingram Ingram Real Estate LLC

    808 Oakdale Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /25

    $213,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1909 Hannah Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,278

    Last Listing Agent David Teague Independent Realty of Oklahoma

    1909 Hannah Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /24

    $48,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    852 Greenvale Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,106

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Parker Capital Real Estate LLC

    852 Greenvale Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /33

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4912 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,113

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    4912 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    804 N Anita Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,604

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jalaff eXp Realty, LLC

    804 N Anita Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /43

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8201 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,432

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Byers McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    8201 NW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1901 Mason Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wake Metro Connect Real Estate

    1901 Mason Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /37

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8101 NW 8th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,389

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Underhill Keller Williams Realty Elite

    8101 NW 8th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /35

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2805 Tudor Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,617

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hoyer McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    2805 Tudor Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /35

    $306,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1400 N Cherry Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,103

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Julian Brokerage 405

    1400 N Cherry Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /42

    $105,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8131 NW 23rd St Unit 8131, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,787

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Funner Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    8131 NW 23rd St Unit 8131, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /33

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4716 W Park Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,254

    Last Listing Agent Juan Frausto Black Label Realty

    4716 W Park Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /2

    $173,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    516 N Sweetgum Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,603

    Last Listing Agent Gina Stephens Keller Williams Realty Elite

    516 N Sweetgum Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /33

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2513 N Terry Ave, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,724

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Peterson Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    2513 N Terry Ave, Bethany, OK 73008
  • /15

    $179,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    516 N Fordson Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,068

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Lepchenske Copper Creek Real Estate

    516 N Fordson Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /28

    $142,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1624 N Mcmillan Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,515

    Last Listing Agent Terri Boushon Thunder Ridge Realty LLC (BO)

    1624 N Mcmillan Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /31

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10400 NW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,285

    Last Listing Agent Blake Shelton Keller Williams Realty Elite

    10400 NW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1413 Wilburn Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,290

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kuriakose Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1413 Wilburn Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /42

    $220,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    1601 N Markwell Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,425

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Kitchen Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1601 N Markwell Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /4

    $137,200

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7821 NW 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,536

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Sneden Ariston Realty LLC

    7821 NW 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /37

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1615 Oak Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,934

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Murchison MK Partners INC

    1615 Oak Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /20

    $156,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4621 W Park Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,129

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    4621 W Park Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /14

    $67,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2624 N Ann Arbor Ave Unit 106, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,368

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Guang DC Kelley Realty

    2624 N Ann Arbor Ave Unit 106, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /32

    $259,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7529 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,821

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mathis Gable & Grace Group

    7529 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /18

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    520 N Anita Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,447

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Hicks ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    520 N Anita Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2713 N Donald Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,452

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hanna Copper Creek Real Estate

    2713 N Donald Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /4

    $45,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6410 NW 9th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • Land
    • 11,107 Sq Ft
    • $176,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,283

    Last Listing Agent David Escobar Casa Pro Realty Inc.

    6410 NW 9th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /44

    $202,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2717 N Wheeler St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,167

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    2717 N Wheeler St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home