170

Recently Sold Homes in 73127

Section Image
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4506 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,959

    Last Listing Agent Edson Trejo LRE Realty LLC

    4506 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /25

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8300 NW 10th St Unit 140, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,094

    Last Listing Agent Sada Brannon eXp Realty, LLC

    8300 NW 10th St Unit 140, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /32

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8117 NW 20th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,763

    Last Listing Agent Chris Eubanks Whittington Realty

    8117 NW 20th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /51

    $124,604

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2528 N Peniel St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,250

    Last Listing Agent Darla Lea Platinum Realty LLC

    2528 N Peniel St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /27

    $168,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    508 N Tompkins Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,068

    Last Listing Agent Rosy Trujillo Legacy Real Estate Group

    508 N Tompkins Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /29

    $179,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1209 N Sterling Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,127

    Last Listing Agent Chris Moore CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    1209 N Sterling Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /36

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1501 Julie Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,874

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Amaral Shepherds Real Estate

    1501 Julie Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /11

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8300 NW 10th St Unit 32, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ociel Ruggeri eXp Realty, LLC

    8300 NW 10th St Unit 32, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /47

    $817,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3900 S Cemetery Rd, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,063

    Last Listing Agent Diane Denison 1st United Okla, REALTORS

    3900 S Cemetery Rd, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /30

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1540 Bradley Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,021

    Last Listing Agent Angie Baird Forge Realty Group

    1540 Bradley Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /20

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5804 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,472

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Pando Copper Creek Real Estate

    5804 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /11

    $53,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8009 NW 7th St Unit 299, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,186

    Last Listing Agent Angela Patterson Real Broker LLC

    8009 NW 7th St Unit 299, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /41

    $521,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8029 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,631

    Last Listing Agent Emily Olguin Redhawk Real Estate, LLC

    8029 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /15

    $157,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7421 NW 5th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,911

    Last Listing Agent Francy Looney-Williams Metro Brokers of OK South

    7421 NW 5th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2020 Sara Vista Dr, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,350

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Morrison Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

    2020 Sara Vista Dr, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /45

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1900 N Moulton Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,911

    Last Listing Agent Conner Geist Access Real Estate LLC

    1900 N Moulton Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /51

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2625 N Hammond Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,910

    Last Listing Agent Randy Stowe LIME Realty

    2625 N Hammond Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /50

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5204 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,955

    Last Listing Agent Sormeh Slater Metro First Executives

    5204 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /6

    $50,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    740 Manchester Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 150% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,667

    Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    740 Manchester Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /8

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7111 NW 16th St, Bethany, OK 73008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,183

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Mudd Keller Williams Central OK ED

    7111 NW 16th St, Bethany, OK 73008
  • /27

    $169,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7609 NW 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,083

    Last Listing Agent Hall Smith Solix Realty

    7609 NW 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /27

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    501 N Tompkins Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,321

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Gramajo eXp Realty, LLC

    501 N Tompkins Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /17

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5937 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,577

    Last Listing Agent Anna Brumley-Rognas Rognas Team Realty & Prop Mgmt

    5937 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /40

    $439,700

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8028 Golden Oaks Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,814

    Last Listing Agent Anne Wyckoff Hallmark, REALTORS

    8028 Golden Oaks Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /36

    $222,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1900 Mason Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,778

    Last Listing Agent Heather Leake Real Broker LLC

    1900 Mason Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /41

    $279,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8012 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,510

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    8012 NW 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /47

    $187,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4621 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,600

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Burpo JSK Endeavors, LLC dba SERV Re

    4621 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /36

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7624 NW 14th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,822

    Last Listing Agent Sandi McGarraugh Purposeful Property Management

    7624 NW 14th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /23

    $222,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10452 NW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,622

    Last Listing Agent Karen Barton-Tillery Metro First Realty

    10452 NW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /46

    $199,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10544 NW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stiles Hamilwood Real Estate

    10544 NW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /51

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8209 Golden Oaks Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,586

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Parker eXp Realty, LLC

    8209 Golden Oaks Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /44

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1800 Hayes Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,511

    Last Listing Agent Maria Eakins Brix Realty

    1800 Hayes Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /15

    $74,999

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    822 Greenvale Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,089

    Last Listing Agent Skariah Manjith Clear Source Realty

    822 Greenvale Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /38

    $185,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2908 N Peniel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,534

    Last Listing Agent Em Anderson BHGRE Paramount

    2908 N Peniel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /49

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1312 N Carol Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,451

    Last Listing Agent Eric Avalos Top Stead Realty LLC

    1312 N Carol Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /11

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6909 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,673

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hoss H&W Realty Branch

    6909 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /22

    $288,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5016 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,046

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    5016 NW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /31

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6410 NW 9th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,283

    Last Listing Agent David Escobar Casa Pro Realty Inc.

    6410 NW 9th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /51

    $262,750

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1630 Kavel Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,903

    Last Listing Agent Levi Horner Horner McClure & Associates

    1630 Kavel Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /41

    $301,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10244 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,278

    Last Listing Agent Erica Toles Smooth Stones Realty LLC

    10244 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home