6,599

Homes in ZIP Code 73129

Section Image
  • /18

    $138,700 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    334 SE 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,594

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Danheim Heather & Company Realty Group

    334 SE 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /18

      Est $59,006 Not Listed For Sale

      711 SE 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      711 SE 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Stiger-Monahan Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /30

    $183,750 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft

    2525 SE 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom home offering 1,353 sq ft of comfortable living space! This move-in ready property features 1.5 baths, a spacious 2-car carport, and a covered patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy peace of mind with major upgrades throughout, including a brand new roof, HVAC system, hot water tank, electrical panel, windows, and carport. The interior has been

    Monica De Los Santos LUXE Realty Collective

    2525 SE 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /7

    $115,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1505 SE 48th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,633

    Last Listing Agent Truett Rogers Keep Realty, LLC

    1505 SE 48th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /26

      Est $96,674 Not Listed For Sale

      740 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      740 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Foshee Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /9

    $124,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    3305 S Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    Enhance your rental portfolio with this recently renovated 3-bedroom, 1.75-bath home in Oklahoma City. Featuring new central HVAC, refinished wood flooring, new paint, and various other capex repairs that have been done. This property is currently rented with an income of $13,200 per year, with potential for increased returns as market rents rise. Located in a desirable neighborhood with easy

    Brian Higgins Lionshead Property Management

    3305 S Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /26

    $115,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    723 SE 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,862

    Last Listing Agent Casey Johnston Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    723 SE 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /3

      Est $115,465 Not Listed For Sale

      724 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      724 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Herrera Black Label Realty

  • /12

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 15,733 Sq Ft
    • $83,056 per Acre

    5112 S Georgia Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    Great lot ready for someone to come build their dream home on!

    Donnie Winkle Whittington Realty

    5112 S Georgia Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /40

    $155,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    313 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,747

    Last Listing Agent Sue Yoon KW Summit

    313 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /30

      Est $82,271 Not Listed For Sale

      822 SE 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      822 SE 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Sizemore-Herber CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /4

    $239,000

    • Land
    • 14,000 Sq Ft
    • $743,622 per Acre

    2121 S Central Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    Ideally positioned on a prime corner lot of SE 21st and S Central Ave, this property offers a rare opportunity to own in one of Oklahoma City's growing urban corridors. The property is zoned C-4 and may be purchased individually or combined with two adjacent properties currently for sale, providing flexibility for investors, developers, or owner-users seeking expanded frontage and scale. All

    Deanna Cardenas Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    2121 S Central Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /50

    $190,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5705 S Bodine Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,246

    Last Listing Agent Monica De Los Santos LUXE Realty Collective

    5705 S Bodine Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /11

      Est $87,338 Not Listed For Sale

      523 SE 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      523 SE 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Turner Turner Real Estate Team, Inc

  • /2

    $125,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1307 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    Don't miss the opportunity to add a great rental to your portfolio!

    Brian Higgins Lionshead Property Management

    1307 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    410 SE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $143,124 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANN Lett Providence Realty

    410 SE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /51

      Est $226,917 Not Listed For Sale

      631 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      631 SE 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Felix Black Label Realty

  • /37

    $189,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    417 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    HURRY!!!!!! GORGEOUS curb appeal!!!!!! This house is a GEM!!!!! FABULOUS remodel!!!!! ABSOLUTELY like NEW!!!!! 3 bed, 2 bath, inside laundry, FABULOUS covered porch AND an AMAZING, OVERSIZED COVERED PATIO that is over the top!!!!!! Abundance of Parking which makes it perfect for gatherings and entertaining. Basement/Storm Shelter!!!!!! Roof 2026!!!!! LARGE lot and GREAT back yard ready for you to

    Tonya Roby Copper Creek Real Estate

    417 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /31

    $150,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1633 SE 52nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,215

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Gulikers KW Summit

    1633 SE 52nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /9

      Est $101,437 Not Listed For Sale

      718 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      718 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,750
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Fike

  • /5

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $715,619 per Acre

    227 SE 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    Great investment opportunity just south of downtown OKC and near Scissortail Park. Conveniently located with easy access to major roadways, downtown OKC, and nearby amenities, this lot presents a solid opportunity for future development or long-term investment. Whether you're looking to build, hold, or add to your portfolio, this property offers options for residential or commercial

    Deanna Cardenas Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    227 SE 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /37

    $179,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    628 SE 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,890

    Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

    628 SE 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /28

      Est $123,264 Not Listed For Sale

      728 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      728 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Escobar Casa Pro Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 4,499 Sq Ft
    • $242,014 per Acre

    601 SE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    Nice corner lot!

    ANN Lett Providence Realty

    601 SE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
  • /5

    $112,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    0 SE 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • Land
    • 22,498 Sq Ft
    • $216,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Vinson Horizon Realty

    0 SE 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /19

      Est $118,743 Not Listed For Sale

      701 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      701 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Boone The Brokerage

  • /11

    $92,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4913 S Madera Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,027

    Last Listing Agent Susie Thompson Apple Realty, LLC

    4913 S Madera Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /19

      Est $112,644 Not Listed For Sale

      710 SE 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      710 SE 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX

  • /5

    $65,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    332 SE 54th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • Land
    • 7,631 Sq Ft
    • $371,005 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,685

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    332 SE 54th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /22

      Est $121,583 Not Listed For Sale

      716 SE 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      716 SE 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Larsen Lionshead Property Management

  • /15

    $50,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    737 SE 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • Land
    • 10,794 Sq Ft
    • $201,776 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,239

    Last Listing Agent Graygory Hardeman Modern Abode Realty

    737 SE 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /50

      Est $135,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 S Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3411 S Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Parrish LRE Realty LLC

  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    745 SE 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • Land
    • 8,642 Sq Ft
    • $115,927 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANN Lett Providence Realty

    745 SE 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /6

      Est $76,908 Not Listed For Sale

      826 SE Binkley St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      826 SE Binkley St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ray Prime Realty Inc.

  • /31

    $290,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    530 SE 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Uriarte Home Place Real Estate

    530 SE 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /11

      Est $73,000 Not Listed For Sale

      608 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      608 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Villegas Metro First Realty Group

  • /36

    $160,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    312 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,728

    Last Listing Agent Benita Peeler Metro Group Brokers LLC

    312 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /17

      Est $105,192 Not Listed For Sale

      637 SE 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      637 SE 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tremaine McDonald Black Label Realty

  • /2

    $30,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    222 SE 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

    • Land
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • $390,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,667

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Branch Exit Realty Premier

    222 SE 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129
    • /48

      Est $141,418 Not Listed For Sale

      28 SE 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      28 SE 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilson Keller Williams-Yukon

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home