9,023

Homes in ZIP Code 73130

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $239,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    10601 Songbird Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    You will love the covered patio! Hang a TV on the wall and enjoy our mild winter and look forward to spending more time in Spring and Summer. Besides the covered patio, there are 3 ways to go inside from the enclosed patio: into the garage, master bedroom or into the living room.This living room feels so massive with a large floor to ceiling fireplace to the beautiful wood floor and the high

    Mary Parker MVP Real Estate

    10601 Songbird Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /10

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9528 Mcintosh Ave, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Welcome to 9528 McIntosh Ave in Midwest City—a clean, move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a single-car garage in a convenient location.Step inside to a functional layout with comfortable living space, a well-sized kitchen, and plenty of natural light throughout. The primary suite features its own private bathroom, while the additional bedrooms offer flexibility for guests, a home

    9528 Mcintosh Ave, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /33

    $295,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    9116 Oakwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,675

    Last Listing Agent Ric Heintzelman Prestige Real Estate Services

    9116 Oakwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /32

      Est $218,647 Not Listed For Sale

      10805 Parke Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10805 Parke Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Copeland Legacy Oak Realty

  • /31

    $229,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    9832 Crest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Back on the market due to no fault by seller. Buyer's financing fell through. Welcome to 9832 Crest Drive, a beautifully maintained home offering comfort, style, and convenience located two blocks from CARL ALBERT HIGH SCHOOL! With its inviting curb appeal and thoughtful updates, this property is the perfect choice for anyone looking to settle into a friendly, established neighborhood.Step

    Brian Nix Metro First Realty

    9832 Crest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /18

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Updated 4-Bedroom Home in Midwest City with Modern Touches

    9604 NE 11th St, Midwest City, OK 73130

    *RENT TO OWN*Contact us today about our rent to own option! *Lease terms may vary.This freshly updated 4-bedroom, 1-bathroom home in Midwest City offers a blend of comfort and style. Featuring brand-new luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout and a freshly painted interior, this home feels modern and inviting. The kitchen has been updated with new countertops, giving it a

    9604 NE 11th St, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /43

    $127,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10533 Tumilty Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,591

    Last Listing Agent David Bower First Source Real Estate Inc.

    10533 Tumilty Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /29

      Est $254,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Parke Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1416 Parke Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikii Hubbs Prestige Real Estate Services

  • /25

    $238,250 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft

    207 Stone Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    3 Bedroom, 2.5 bath brick home that sits on a nice sized fenced corner lot. Large living area with fireplace. Has a kitchen/dining combo area with tons of storage and island. Large bedrooms and nice sized laundry room with built-ins. Office area that could be used as another bedroom. Located near Tinker AFB, SE 15th St and 29th St renovation area, Rose State College, shopping and local schools.

    Becky Ritchie Realty Depot LLC

    207 Stone Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /32

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1400 Alan Ln, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Beautifully remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home in the heart of Midwest City! This move-in ready property features vaulted ceilings, updated lighting, and modern finishes throughout. The kitchen stands out with granite countertops, tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances (refrigerator included), and updated cabinetry.Enjoy new flooring, windows, and an updated HVAC system for year-round

    1400 Alan Ln, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /20

    $279,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2504 Marsh Ln, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    2504 Marsh Ln, Midwest City, OK 73130
    • /28

      Est $255,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Parke Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1325 Parke Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Heintzelman Prestige Real Estate Services

  • /21

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft

    9108 Pine Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    This is a one owner home that has been taken care of. A new roof is being installed. The house is ready for you to decorate to your taste. The large living room offers a gas logs fireplace to make it cozy. There are two ovens in the kitchen and two dining areas for entertaining many guests. The Primary bedroom is spacious and the ensuite offers a large double vanity, walk in closet and separate

    Stephen Abernathy Amazing Realty LLC

    9108 Pine Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /33

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Home Sweet Home

    10220 Isaac Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Check out this cute 3 bedroom 1 bath home. This home has a spacious living room with a cozy corner fireplace. A stove, dishwasher, and washer/dryer hook-ups are provided. There is a large two-car garage to protect your cars. Close to shopping and dining.* All Capital Real Estate & Asset Management Co. residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $50/month which includes

    10220 Isaac Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /41

    $239,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    10645 NE 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,429

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Merrill Black Label Realty

    10645 NE 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /36

      Est $255,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Parke Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1411 Parke Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Jordan MK Partners INC

  • /46

    $235,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft

    2021 Gerrie St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Beautiful well cared for home with Laminate Wood Floors and Tile throughout (no carpet) * Over size Living Room with Large Windows, Cathedral Ceiling and Gas Log Fireplace * Spacious Kitchen features a Breakfast Bar, Gas Stove, Microwave, newer Dishwasher, Tons of Cabinets and Counter Space * Oversize Primary Bedroom with Cathedral Ceiling, Double Vanities, Walk-in Tile Shower, Walk-in Closet and

    Shelly Moore Metro Group Brokers LLC

    2021 Gerrie St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /5

    $35,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10359 Le Jean Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • Land
    • 14,000 Sq Ft
    • $108,899 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

    10359 Le Jean Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130
    • /15

      Est $283,235 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Tony Ceasar Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      124 Tony Ceasar Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Hammond Horizon Realty

  • /42

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft

    1712 Plumb Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Highly sought-after home in the Carl Albert School District, located less than half a mile from the high school! This well-maintained property offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus a versatile bonus room that can serve as a second living area, playroom, game room, or home office—offering flexibility for a variety of lifestyles. Recent updates include a brand-new roof and gutters already

    Jessica Robberson RE/MAX Exclusive

    1712 Plumb Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /15

    $294,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2554 Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Home Creations Turtlewood

    2554 Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130
    • /43

      Est $257,490 Not Listed For Sale

      11204 Stoneridge Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11204 Stoneridge Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zack Davis Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /50

    $229,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    10816 SE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    This 3 bed, 2 bath home offers 1,854 sq ft with a bright, open layout and a spacious 2-car garage. Situated on 1 acre, it provides plenty of space for storage, hobbies, or building out your future plans. The long-lasting metal roof adds value and peace of mind. A rare find with acreage close to town.

    Jesse Archila Black Label Realty

    10816 SE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /22

    $160,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9316 NE 13th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,394

    Last Listing Agent Brian Jamison Salt Real Estate Inc

    9316 NE 13th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /17

      Est $275,597 Not Listed For Sale

      11208 Stoneridge Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11208 Stoneridge Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Rupert Spearhead Realty Group LLC

  • /47

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    11619 Zandra Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Charming and well-maintained home in Oakwood East. This home offers a functional layout with a large living room, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinet storage and oversized bedrooms. The primary bedroom is very large. The primary suite has 2 large walk-in closets, a separate tub and shower and 2 separate vanities. Great backyard with an oversized covered porch and beautiful trees. Gutters added

    Dyndi Gibson McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC

    11619 Zandra Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /48

    $265,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11422 Village Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,212

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    11422 Village Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /27

      Est $274,933 Not Listed For Sale

      11170 Stoneridge Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11170 Stoneridge Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ida Paschall Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /15

    $266,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    2708 Snapper Ln, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Brand-New Carlisle Plan in Aspen Ridge – Now Under Construction! Welcome to the popular Carlisle floor plan—a thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,757 square feet of open-concept living in the heart of Midwest City. Located in the desirable Aspen Ridge community, this home blends modern design, energy efficiency, and unbeatable value.The spacious living area flows seamlessly

    Home Creations Builder
    2708 Snapper Ln, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /42

    $203,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    326 Cedar Bend Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,173

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Danheim Heather & Company Realty Group

    326 Cedar Bend Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /50

      Est $281,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1979 Townsend Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1979 Townsend Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Favors Coldwell Banker Select

  • /24

    $215,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    10545 Lou Anna Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    This charming home is full of potential and just waiting for a little TLC and modern updates to truly shine. It’s an ideal opportunity for first-time homebuyers or those looking to downsize. The inviting kitchen features a convenient breakfast bar and includes a refrigerator. The primary bedroom has its own bathroom and a spacious walk-in closet. An oversized garage provides plenty of room for

    Nikii Hubbs Prestige Real Estate Services

    10545 Lou Anna Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /22

    $349,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    409 Country Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,769

409 Country Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /24

      Est $280,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Townsend Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1975 Townsend Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

  • /37

    $245,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    212 N Tunbridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Unique home in the highly sought after Eastwood addition! This charmer backs up to the greenbelt with a short nature walk to the community pool, playground, tennis and basketball courts! Extensive paved greenbelt walking paths make this neighborhood a hidden gem. The split level home features two living areas, new HVAC system, updated water heater, granite countertops and beautiful landscaping.

    Jeff Richardson Oklahoma Real Estate Options

    212 N Tunbridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /3

    $135,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1621 Lloyd Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Bruno KW Summit Shawnee

    1621 Lloyd Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130
    • /49

      Est $278,341 Not Listed For Sale

      11529 Hampton Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11529 Hampton Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Garoutte Horizon Realty

  • /13

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    914 Karlee Ct, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Welcome home to 914 Karlee Ct, a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family residence built in 2019. This well-maintained 1,283 sq ft home sits on a generous lot with peaceful views of the pond and green space right out back—perfect for relaxing or entertaining.Step inside to find an open, inviting layout with modern finishes. The spacious master suite offers a large walk-in closet and a

    Angela Martinez Real Broker LLC

    914 Karlee Ct, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /51

    $237,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1700 Strawberry Hill, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,018

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lemley Stellar Realty

    1700 Strawberry Hill, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /41

      Est $282,651 Not Listed For Sale

      11545 Hampton Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11545 Hampton Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Patterson Stetson Bentley

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home