9,024

Homes in ZIP Code 73130

Section Image
  • /34

    $239,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    9020 N Timberview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Pride of ownership shows here! Hard to find single level home in this highly desirable neighborhood of "The Timbers" in Midwest City! Extra clean home featuring 2 large bedrooms, each with private bathrooms and spacious walk-in closets. Large living room featuring a vaulted ceiling, ceiling fan and fireplace. Great kitchen featuring a breakfast bar, custom cabinetry plus wonderful pantry space.

    Randy Heintzelman Prestige Real Estate Services

    9020 N Timberview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /48

    $555,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1207 Boulder Ridge Way, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,888

    Last Listing Agent Ric Heintzelman Prestige Real Estate Services

    1207 Boulder Ridge Way, Midwest City, OK 73130
    • /28

      Est $284,778 Not Listed For Sale

      11534 Hampton Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11534 Hampton Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /33

    $125,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6.73 Acres
    • $18,574 per Acre

    SE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    6.73 +\- Acres in Oklahoma County, OK With (OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE) This property is located within Midwest City Limits making it an ideal location for anyone looking to build close to town but still have a few acres to yourself. A new driveway is being built off of 15th street to give great access to the east side of the property. Currently is zoned Residental and has easy Access to I40. Call

    Chris Parker Fields Land Company LLC

    SE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /33

    $123,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9792 River Birch Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,869

    Last Listing Agent Benita Peeler Metro Group Brokers LLC

    9792 River Birch Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /37

      Est $287,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1970 Townsend Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1970 Townsend Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

  • /5

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 4,556 Sq Ft
    • $717,017 per Acre

    9229 Ruth Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Welcome to a rare opportunity inside a beautiful gated community in Midwest City — an exclusive residential development designed for people who want quality, comfort, and convenience without the constant upkeep of a traditional yard. These zero lot line homesites are ideal for buyers who are ready to simplify their lifestyle without giving up style, privacy, or location. Lawn care and exterior

    Chris Clark Real Broker LLC

    9229 Ruth Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /32

    $222,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9309 NE Sherwell Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,092

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nolen Spearhead Real Estate, LLC

    9309 NE Sherwell Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /40

      Est $262,713 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Stoneridge Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      229 Stoneridge Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Perry Flotilla Real Estate Partners

  • /18

    $159,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    700 Lloyd Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Come check out this newly remodeled cutie at 700 Lloyd Ave and take advantage of $2500 of closing costs paid by the seller. The home features 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and a 2 car garage. The french doors off the kitchen opens up to a large, fenced backyard ready for all sorts of family fun this summer. The home is close to all the basics...schools, stores & restaurants. Schedule your showing today

    Stacey Quinton Collection 7 Realty

    700 Lloyd Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /51

    $640,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1118 Fernwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,205

    Last Listing Agent Amy Voelker RE/MAX COBBLESTONE

    1118 Fernwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /37

      Est $276,672 Not Listed For Sale

      11209 Larkin Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11209 Larkin Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Malphrus Legacy Oak Realty

  • /5

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 4,752 Sq Ft
    • $687,443 per Acre

    9232 Joan Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130

Chris Clark Real Broker LLC

    9232 Joan Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /48

    $155,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    640 Moraine Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,463

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Parker Capital Real Estate LLC

    640 Moraine Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /48

      Est $250,485 Not Listed For Sale

      9314 Orchard Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9314 Orchard Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Pickens CB/Mike Jones Company

  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $99,761 per Acre

    13905 SE 29th St, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Please refer to the attachments for a complete overview and description of the Planned Unit Development (PUD).This property is zoned CG – Urban General Commercial and Office District, making it ideal for a variety of commercial and office uses. According to a conversation between the seller and the county, the property could potentially be rezoned for residential use if needed.In addition

    Macy Tyra Cherrywood

    13905 SE 29th St, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /40

    $285,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12417 Sussex Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,216

    Last Listing Agent Doug Howeth Wise Oak Realty LLC

    12417 Sussex Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /51

      Est $261,680 Not Listed For Sale

      9310 Orchard Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9310 Orchard Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Scott RE/MAX

  • /12

    $144,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft

    1604 Cynthia Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Updated 3 Bedroom Home in Midwest City – Clean, Modern, and Priced to Move! This charming 3 bed, 1 bath home offers a fresh feel with updates throughout, including new paint, updated flooring, and stylish fixtures. The clean, functional layout makes the home feel open and inviting, perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors looking for a low-maintenance property. Located in a

    Zack Davis Copper Creek Real Estate

    1604 Cynthia Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /21

    $287,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10492 Cattail Terrace, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,736

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Favors Coldwell Banker Select

    10492 Cattail Terrace, Midwest City, OK 73130
    • /24

      Est $211,483 Not Listed For Sale

      9305 Apple Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9305 Apple Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Ernzen

  • /40

    $359,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft

    12428 Hastings Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Well maintained one owner home, quality built by SWM and Sons. All brick for low outside maintenance, split floor plan 4 beds, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage nestled in Eastwood. Walking paths you can access right outside your back door that lead to the neighborhood pool, tennis court, playground and beyond. Bright and light with high ceilings and large windows. Spacious primary bedroom and bath with

    Linda Low Dillard Cies Real Estate

    12428 Hastings Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /31

    $189,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9704 Sonata Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,189

    Last Listing Agent Monica De Los Santos LUXE Realty Collective

    9704 Sonata Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /25

      Est $352,300 Not Listed For Sale

      9229 Forest Cove Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9229 Forest Cove Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /6

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 4,752 Sq Ft
    • $687,443 per Acre

    9233 Ruth Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130

Chris Clark Real Broker LLC

    9233 Ruth Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /21

    $308,801 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10730 Painted Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    10730 Painted Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130
    • /15

      Est $304,030 Not Listed For Sale

      9204 Cassidy Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9204 Cassidy Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara White Modern Abode Realty

  • /48

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    1501 S Avery Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Don’t miss this distinctive property set on nearly 0.4 acres, surrounded by mature trees and full of character. This unique brick home showcases stunning custom woodwork and craftsmanship throughout, including shiplap accents, exposed beams, and beautiful built-in cabinetry at every turn. As you step inside you’ll find a cozy formal living room with floor-to-ceiling built in bookcases—perfect as

    Melissa Chamberlain Heather & Company Realty Group

    1501 S Avery Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /50

    $380,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9211 Whispering Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,890

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Stafford Keller Williams Realty Elite

    9211 Whispering Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /40

      Est $294,431 Not Listed For Sale

      11036 Larkin Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11036 Larkin Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $99,761 per Acre

    13885 SE 29th St, Midwest City, OK 73130

Macy Tyra Cherrywood

    13885 SE 29th St, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /25

    $305,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    12409 Jersey Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,748

    Last Listing Agent Julie Holcomb Stetson Bentley

    12409 Jersey Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /41

      Est $282,590 Not Listed For Sale

      11015 Madison Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11015 Madison Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Buck Buck Realty Group

  • /50

    $325,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    225 N Tunbridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    This one checks so many boxes! 2 living rooms, 2 dining areas, 5 beds 3.5 baths, a huge backyard that backs up to a walking trail, quiet cul-de-sac and so much more! The flow of this entry to living to breakfast area and kitchen make this home feel incredible. Each area has its own well defined space but you still get that open feeling so many people want. This split level home also has a split

    Grant Wortman Realty of America LLC

    225 N Tunbridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /39

    $174,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    100 Village Oaks Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,557

    Last Listing Agent Darla Brewster Capital Real Estate - OKC

    100 Village Oaks Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /31

      Est $279,696 Not Listed For Sale

      11017 Larkin Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11017 Larkin Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

  • /38

    $164,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    637 N Lotus Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Oklahoma City home has been thoughtfully updated and is ready for its new owners. Featuring a functional split floor plan, the layout provides a nice balance of open common areas and private retreats. The interior feels bright and inviting thanks to fresh paint and new flooring throughout. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, now featuring new

    Taylor Davis Brick and Beam Realty

    637 N Lotus Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /39

    $280,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12421 Sussex Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,471

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Lantz Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    12421 Sussex Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /28

      Est $261,293 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Stone Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      220 Stone Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitney McNair Epique Realty

  • /41

    $170,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    140 Oak Tree Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    **MULTIPLE OFFERS | ALL OFFERS DUE BY 5 P ON FRIDAY MAY 1** Welcome to 140 Oak Tree Lane! This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home welcomes you when you pull up with a covered front patio, perfect for sipping your morning coffee and watching the sunrise. Step inside to find a spacious Kitchen and Living Area, with a wood burning fire place, and storage and countertop galore in the

    Athen Andrade Keller Williams Realty Elite

    140 Oak Tree Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home