1,796

Homes in ZIP Code 73131

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $315,000

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $130,705 per Acre

    8266 Wilshire Park Dr E, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Wilshire Park is Oklahoma City’s brand-new gated community, offering a rare opportunity to build your dream home on 2.4 acres in the heart of the city. This exclusive neighborhood features only 30 homes, each on spacious 1+ acre lots, providing the perfect balance of privacy and convenience. This specific 2.4-acre (mol) lot is surrounded by trees and includes its own private pond, offering an

    Agent Photo

    Tristan Edge

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    (405) 296-2605

    8266 Wilshire Park Dr E, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
  • /16

    $1,930 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11231 Paradise Out Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (572) 224-1423

    11231 Paradise Out Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /28

    $1,290,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12224 NE Grand Cedar Manor, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,949

    Last Listing Agent Azadeh Rahmani Eskandari Brix Realty

    12224 NE Grand Cedar Manor, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /19

      Est $329,054 Not Listed For Sale

      4109 NE 119th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4109 NE 119th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /12

    $216,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    RC Cooper Plan, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    This new single-story home optimizes space and prioritizes ease of living. An open-concept design includes the family room, modern kitchen and dining area for everyday multitasking. Nearby is the cozy owner’s suite with a private bathroom and spacious walk-in closet, while two bedrooms are located at the opposite end of the home. Rounding out the layout is a convenient two-car garage for storage

    10513 Buffalo Wallow Rd Unit 36042786, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /15

    $1,710 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11233 Paradise Out Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

(572) 212-4145

    11233 Paradise Out Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /42

    $324,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11804 Katie Cove, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,302

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Beissel Whittington Realty

    11804 Katie Cove, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /36

      Est $344,508 Not Listed For Sale

      11713 Katie Cove, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11713 Katie Cove, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Boone The Brokerage

  • /15

    $232,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    RC Somerville Plan, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    This new single-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout boasts convenient access to a covered patio for simple indoor-outdoor living. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal privacy and comfort, including the luxe owner’s suite at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    10513 Buffalo Wallow Rd Unit 36042792, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /16

    $2,035 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11348 Paradise In Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (405) 652-7075

    11348 Paradise In Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /48

    $1,725,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11620 Old Mill Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,026

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bratton Rhonda Bratton Homes

    11620 Old Mill Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /36

      Est $334,156 Not Listed For Sale

      11801 Katie Cove, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11801 Katie Cove, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kindra Elder Stetson Bentley

  • 10513 Buffalo Wallow Rd Unit 36042789, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    $205,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft

    RC Keswick Plan, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    This single-story home is designed for modern lifestyles. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout combines the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. One bedroom is tucked away to the side, with two additional bedrooms located at the back of the home, including the lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    10513 Buffalo Wallow Rd Unit 36042789, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /16

    $1,890 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11322 Paradise In Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

(572) 213-1560

    11322 Paradise In Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $227,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    812 NE 101st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    812 NE 101st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /39

      Est $359,217 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 NE 119th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4101 NE 119th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalee Hitchcock The Agency

  • /24

    $274,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    RC Chelsey Plan, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    Upon entry into this spacious two-story home is a family room ideal for entertaining guests, followed by a modern kitchen with a center island and an intimate dining room arranged in a desirable open floorplan. All four bedrooms occupy the second floor and surround a versatile loft. In a private corner, the serene owner’s suite showcases an attached bathroom and a large walk-in closet for

    10513 Buffalo Wallow Rd Unit 36042785, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /15

    $1,910 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11339 Paradise Out Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

(572) 384-0392

    11339 Paradise Out Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /38

    $349,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11913 Gwendolyn Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,614

    Last Listing Agent Randa Nilsen Nilsen Premier Realty

    11913 Gwendolyn Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /32

      Est $1,428,583 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 NE Plum Creek Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3900 NE Plum Creek Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Baresel Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

  • /12

    $259,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    RC Camden Plan, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    The first floor of this new two-story home is host to an open-concept floorplan with convenient access to a patio for outdoor entertainment and leisure. On the second floor, a versatile loft offers a shared living space easily accessible from two bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    10513 Buffalo Wallow Rd Unit 36042784, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /16

    $1,740 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11347 Paradise Out Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

(572) 633-9703

    11347 Paradise Out Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $213,900 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10416 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    10416 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /40

      Est $183,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Clover Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1013 Clover Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

  • /15

    $224,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    RC Mitchell Plan, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    This new single-story home offers ample space to live and grow. An open-concept floorplan boasts convenient access to a covered patio for seamless entertaining and leisure. Two bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal comfort, and a luxurious owner’s suite is nestled at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    10513 Buffalo Wallow Rd Unit 36042790, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /16

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11253 Paradise Out Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

(572) 224-1449

    11253 Paradise Out Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /11

    $239,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10413 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    10413 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /38

      Est $1,462,166 Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Morning View Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9400 Morning View Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta McCubbin First Source Real Estate Inc.

  • /37

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    1721 Shady Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    3 beds plus a study! Newly updated with highly desired modern PEX wall plumbing—efficient, leak-resistant, and professionally installed for long-term performance. Additional updates include interior paint throughout, updated kitchen countertops, new tile in the kitchen, walkways, and bathrooms, kitchen backsplash, and exterior entry tile. The primary bathroom has been tastefully updated with a

    Nicole Simon Redfin

    1721 Shady Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /16

    $1,915 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11228 Paradise In Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

(572) 213-3364

    11228 Paradise In Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /51

      Est $1,604,619 Not Listed For Sale

      5300 Carrington Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5300 Carrington Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,556,403
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Oliver Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /12

    $236,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    RC Ridgeland Plan, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    This new single-level home features a thoughtfully designed layout that maximizes space. Three peaceful bedrooms frame the hallway off the front door and share a convenient full-sized bathroom. At the back of the home is an open-concept layout shared among a well-equipped kitchen, an intimate dining area and a living room with easy patio access. In a quiet corner is the tranquil owner’s suite

    10513 Buffalo Wallow Rd Unit 36042791, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /15

    $1,810 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11344 Paradise Out Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

(572) 228-3827

    11344 Paradise Out Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /42

    $404,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1720 Oaks Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,619

    Last Listing Agent Erica Etherton ROI Real Estate LLC

    1720 Oaks Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /33

      Est $1,354,276 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Carrington Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5301 Carrington Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kermit Brown Sage Sotheby's Realty

  • /37

    $645,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft

    11512 Robinwood Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    Welcome to this unique single-owner home in the highly sought-after Oakdale School District! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2baths, plus a versatile 939 sq ft addition with its own private entrance, this property offers endless possibilities for ahome office, studio, or guest suite. Nestled at the end of a quiet dead-end street, the gated entry and circle drive provideprivacy and convenience.

    Heather Killebrew Ariston Realty

    11512 Robinwood Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /16

    $1,860 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11336 Paradise In Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

(572) 218-3460

    11336 Paradise In Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /37

    $635,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1721 Deep Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,879

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Renée Chinowth & Cohen

    1721 Deep Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /51

      Est $2,174,575 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Carrington Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5000 Carrington Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Smith Collection 7 Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home