10,676

Homes in ZIP Code 73162

Section Image
  • /41

    $289,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    11920 Skyway Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Step into elevated living at 11920 Skyway Avenue, a beautifully updated home offering 2,476 square feet of spacious, modern design. From the moment you enter, the dramatic open entry with soaring ceilings and expansive windows fills the home with natural light and creates a striking first impression. The interior features a sleek contemporary aesthetic with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout

    Erica Lewis LUXE Realty Collective

    11920 Skyway Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /6

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed/ 2 Bath/ 2 Car Garage Duplex in Putnam City Schools

    11632 Vail Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Walking distance to Putnam City High School, this duplex offers a great floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 car garage. Contact Carrie to schedule your showing $65 non-refundable application fee$200 administrative fee due at move in*Renter's Insurance is required*Pets Welcome!$25 Monthly Pet Rent - up to 25lbs$50 Monthly Pet Rent - 26lbs +(breed

    11632 Vail Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /22

    $150,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    9635 Hefner Village Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,887

    Last Listing Agent Velvet McBryde Whittington Realty

    9635 Hefner Village Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    • /41

      Est $315,166 Not Listed For Sale

      10404 Walnut Hollow Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10404 Walnut Hollow Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Courtney Flotilla Real Estate Partners

  • /47

    $284,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    8128 NW 107th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Welcome to your new dream home! From the moment you enter from the oversized covered front porch get ready to be impressed with this diversified layout with so many possibilities. There is a large office/ flex space to the right that could also be used as a fourth bedroom, a secondary living space or formal dining area follows, continuing into the large open concept kitchen with granite

    Rachael Cockerell Peak 46 Properties, LLC

    8128 NW 107th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /7

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12100 Blueway Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Welcome to 12100 Blueway Ave, a beautifully maintained home nestled in a desirable area of northwest Oklahoma City. Offering generous living space and a thoughtful layout, this property combines comfort, functionality, and a unique design that makes it truly stand out.Inside, you’ll find a bright and inviting interior with a spacious living area centered around a cozy fireplace, perfect

    12100 Blueway Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /22

    $100,000 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    10124 Hefner Village Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,363

    Last Listing Agent Gwyn Self Coldwell Banker Select

    10124 Hefner Village Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    • /22

      Est $305,040 Not Listed For Sale

      8601 NW 105th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8601 NW 105th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Morton Chinowth & Cohen

  • /37

    $295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft

    5517 NW 112th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Beautifully updated 4BR/3BA brick home offering 2,383 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, including an open-concept layout and MIL suite, in the desirable Bluff Creek subdivision of northwest OKC. This large corner lot is in the Putnam City School District. Stunning luxury vinyl plank flooring flows throughout the home anchored by a dramatic living room featuring vaulted ceilings with

    Conner Geist Access Real Estate LLC

    5517 NW 112th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /17

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Large 3-Bedroom with Vaulted Ceilings

    10201 Island View Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    This 3-bedroom house is tastefully updated and ready for you to call home! The vaulted ceilings are topped with gorgeous beams in the large living room and there is a bonus room off of the living room that could be used as an office or extra bedroom. All of the bedrooms are very spacious with vaulted ceilings and there's so much storage around every corner. Fresh paint inside and out, a new roof,

    10201 Island View Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /45

    $300,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9813 Skylark Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,359

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Lewis Coldwell Banker Select

    9813 Skylark Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    • /38

      Est $291,085 Not Listed For Sale

      8709 NW 106th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8709 NW 106th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Atkinson Metro Mark Realtors

  • /43

    $277,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft

    10201 Mantle Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Step inside this comfortable home with a great split floor plan and two primary suites—perfect for guests or extra privacy. You’ll love spending time in the family room with a fireplace or kicking back on the screened-in porch that looks out over a big backyard. The home features a new stove, a bathroom with a large shower and relaxing soaking tub, plus a spacious dining area that’s great for

    Lisa Robinett Dillard Cies Real Estate

    10201 Mantle Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /33

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8009 NW 105th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    * MOVE IN SPECIAL * Choose one of 3 Move In Specials. Reduced Rate of $1,495 or Rate of $1,545 with 1/2 off first full month on 12 month lease or Rate of $1,545 with first full month free on 24 month lease.* Three Bedroom Duplex In Lawson Place Addition. (Council & Hefner Rd) With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car garage, it has all the space you need. Huge master suite with large closets.

    8009 NW 105th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /28

    $210,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7540 NW 115th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 950% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,183

    Last Listing Agent Judi Crutchfield Salt Real Estate Inc

    7540 NW 115th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    • /51

      Est $391,725 Not Listed For Sale

      6609 NW 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6609 NW 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Reid Homestead + Co

  • /48

    $284,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    11304 Shasta Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Come home to Warwick Place! So much has been updated in this home, it is hard to find anything original! Enjoy the comfort of this well maintained, one-owner home. Step through the foyer into an expansive living room featuring wood floors, tall ceilings, and a cozy gas fireplace, with large windows adding natural light to create a warm, airy atmosphere. The flexible floor plan includes a formal

    Ann Ballew Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    11304 Shasta Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /51

    $1,699 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6913 Fawn Canyon Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Welcome to 6913 Fawn Canyon Dr in Oklahoma City—a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath. The spacious kitchen features updated appliances, ample cabinetry, and abundant natural light. The living area includes a fireplace, creating a comfortable space for everyday living.Conveniently located near Lake Hefner for outdoor activities and with easy access to Northwest Expressway for dining and

    6913 Fawn Canyon Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /47

    $349,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6500 Southshore Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,743

    Last Listing Agent Denise Whitehead McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    6500 Southshore Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    • /43

      Est $620,718 Not Listed For Sale

      6808 NW 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6808 NW 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Calhoun RE/MAX

  • /29

    $438,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    5708 NW 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    This home is in the beautiful neighborhood of Glenhurst. An exceptional opportunity awaits at 5708 NW 118th ST in Oklahoma City, OK, presenting a distinguished single-family residence constructed in 2005. New granite countertops in the kitchen. Extensive built-ins with bookshelves. this home sits on almost a 1/2 acre right in the city-beautiful backyard with fruit trees, saltwater swimming pool

    Cynthia Carlton Whittington Realty

    5708 NW 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /15

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed | 2 Bath | 2 Car Garage - Duplex - UNDER $1000 per month - Putnam City Schools

    11630 Vail Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    3 Bed | 2 Bath Duplex in Putnam City School DistrictLiving/Dining/Kitchen open concept. Solid surface flooring in all main living and dining areas. Carpet in bedrooms. Refrigerator included.Master bedroom has en suite bath. Tenant Pays All utilities.$65 non-refundable application fee$200 administrative fee due at time of move in*Renters insurance

    11630 Vail Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /49

    $370,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5420 NW 106th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,086

    Last Listing Agent Kenna Hoffman Tays Metro First Executives

    5420 NW 106th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    • /29

      Est $381,968 Not Listed For Sale

      6805 NW 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6805 NW 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Wilson McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /50

    $445,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    8600 NW 111th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Step inside and you’re greeted by a floor plan that flows effortlessly, making everyday living feel easy and entertaining a breeze. With 3 bedrooms and 2 baths downstairs, there’s room for everyone to spread out and settle in. Behind glass accented doors is a dedicated office with builtin shelves and closet. The spacious living area feels instantly welcoming, featuring rich dark wood flooring, a

    Brittany Ella Senemar & Associates

    8600 NW 111th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /19

    $259,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    10712 Basswood Canyon Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,848

    Last Listing Agent SaRaya Oyler Chalk Realty LLC

    10712 Basswood Canyon Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    • /46

      Est $411,626 Not Listed For Sale

      6705 NW 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6705 NW 118th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Brundage McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /12

    $162,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    6609 Evergreen Canyon Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Great Opportunity on a corner lot in the popular Putnam City School District. This home sits in a super convenient spot. Close to schools, shopping, restaurants, and turnpike. This 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage home needs some TLC but it has so much potential! Perfect for someone with a vision who loves a project. Whether you want to create a cozy family home or a smart investment property, this is

    Harris Nguyen Real Broker LLC

    6609 Evergreen Canyon Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /9

    $250,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11201 Blue Stem Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • Land
    • 31,459 Sq Ft
    • $346,164 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,899

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kosters Keller Williams Realty Elite

    11201 Blue Stem Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    • /35

      Est $357,454 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 NW 117th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5704 NW 117th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,900
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

  • /38

    $195,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    6509 Fawn Canyon Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Enchanting Retreat in Canyon North. Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch nestled in the highly sought-after Putnam City School District. Offering a perfect blend of comfort and versatility, this home is designed to adapt to your lifestyle.Spacious living & versatile spaces are the heart of the home which feature a cozy living area anchored by a wood-burning fireplace, perfect

    Karen Moseley Coldwell Banker Select

    6509 Fawn Canyon Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /25

    $220,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8101 NW 119th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,107

    Last Listing Agent Judy Yetter Chinowth & Cohen

    8101 NW 119th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    • /51

      Est $333,650 Not Listed For Sale

      11813 Bellhurst Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11813 Bellhurst Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    9405 Silver Lake Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    A rare opportunity on Silver Lake Drive—true lakefront living in the middle of Oklahoma City. Set on a 0.77 (mol) acre lot with wide-open water views, this former lake house has evolved into a sophisticated primary residence made for easy living and effortless entertaining. Sunlight pours across beautiful wood floors that connect all the main living spaces. The chef’s kitchen shines with quartz

    Ally Clark ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    9405 Silver Lake Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /51

    $376,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11017 Brick Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Greer McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    11017 Brick Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    • /41

      Est $374,356 Not Listed For Sale

      8849 NW 121st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8849 NW 121st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toby Brown The Brown Group

  • /23

    $115,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft

    9795 Hefner Village Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    LOCATION!!!!! Close to dining, shopping, entertainment, and walking and bike trails, this 2 bed, 1.5 bath condo is in a prime location just off Lake Hefner west shore! Quietly located in the corner of the neighborhood this is the perfect place to rest and relax or venture out and utilize the neighborhood pool and tennis court! Condo features in unit laundry, fireplace, 2 spacious bedrooms in

    Melissa Murchison MK Partners INC

    9795 Hefner Village Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /26

    $270,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10513 Admiral Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,963

    Last Listing Agent Joy Allen Coldwell Banker Select

    10513 Admiral Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    • /33

      Est $345,114 Not Listed For Sale

      8849 NW 121st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8849 NW 121st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /49

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft

    7101 Skylark Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Motivated Sellers — Bring Your Offer! Discover the perfect blend of space, character, and opportunity at 7101 Skylark Lane,ideally situated on a large corner lot in the established Eagle Lake neighborhood. This well-maintained 1970s home offers timeless charm and room to grow—features that are hard tofind in newer construction.Step inside to an inviting main living area featuring

    Melissa Chamberlain Heather & Company Realty Group

    7101 Skylark Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home