412

Recently Sold Homes in 73162

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $458,780

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6417 Plum Thicket Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,033

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Parker eXp Realty, LLC

    6417 Plum Thicket Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /21

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11441 Walters Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,862

    Last Listing Agent Traci DeSantis Partners Real Estate LLC

    11441 Walters Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /44

    $245,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8328 NW 109th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,157

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Roberts The Real Estate Lab, LLC

    8328 NW 109th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11909 Moon Beam Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,805

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Eubanks Copper Creek Real Estate

    11909 Moon Beam Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /45

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7429 NW 116th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,244

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Green Ogle Real Estate Group LLC

    7429 NW 116th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /11

    $134,426

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11229 N Markwell Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,092

    Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX Pros

    11229 N Markwell Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /50

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5808 NW 116th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,193

    Last Listing Agent Kali Frazier Prosell Realty

    5808 NW 116th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /50

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11317 Richaven Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,990

    Last Listing Agent Jieren Shen HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    11317 Richaven Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /26

    $207,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11512 Wallace Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,147

    Last Listing Agent Zora Mazroei Bling Real Estate

    11512 Wallace Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /51

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10112 Harvest Hills Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,781

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Toppins Cherrywood

    10112 Harvest Hills Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /46

    $176,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5835 Hefner Village Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,502

    Last Listing Agent Monica Schultz McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    5835 Hefner Village Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /44

    $587,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    10901 Blue Stem Cove, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,867

    Last Listing Agent Joe File Bold Real Estate, LLC

    10901 Blue Stem Cove, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /26

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7707 NW 113th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,174

    Last Listing Agent Alan Larsen Lionshead Property Management

    7707 NW 113th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /20

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9660 Hefner Village Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,894

    Last Listing Agent Robert English Black Label Realty

    9660 Hefner Village Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /37

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11412 Matthews Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,849

    Last Listing Agent Gentle VanDeburgh Verbode

    11412 Matthews Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /47

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8124 NW 119th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,099

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Coby Keller Williams Realty Elite

    8124 NW 119th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /20

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11621 Kings Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,278

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Carlton Whittington Realty

    11621 Kings Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /30

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8201 NW 105th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,831

    Last Listing Agent Teri Fisher This Is Home Realty

    8201 NW 105th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10316 Bacardy Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,282

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

    10316 Bacardy Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /51

    $317,999

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6112 Rambridge Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,603

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bladow CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    6112 Rambridge Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /48

    $745,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9641 Castle Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,678

    Last Listing Agent Glen Hubbell Epique Realty

    9641 Castle Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /47

    $219,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11204 Cimarron Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,616

    Last Listing Agent Naby Gharajeh Globe Realty LLC

    11204 Cimarron Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /32

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11921 Silver Sun Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,785

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Lukehart Collection 7 Realty

    11921 Silver Sun Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /47

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11609 Blueridge Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,050

    Last Listing Agent Allie Webb H&W Realty Branch

    11609 Blueridge Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /14

    $249,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10716 Prairie Ln Unit 201361, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,052

    D.R. Horton Hefner Crossing - The Enclave

    10716 Prairie Ln Unit 201361, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /46

    $284,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10605 Cliffe Hollow Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,147

    Last Listing Agent Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

    10605 Cliffe Hollow Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /32

    $179,990

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5832 Hefner Village Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,346

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty, Inc

    5832 Hefner Village Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /46

    $228,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10517 Dorothy Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,314

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Phillips Exit Realty Premier

    10517 Dorothy Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /50

    $249,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8012 NW 113th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,489

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Scoggin eXp Realty, LLC

    8012 NW 113th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /51

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8529 Willow Creek Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,132

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Cale Peak 46 Properties, LLC

    8529 Willow Creek Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /28

    $138,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9624 Hefner Village Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,243

    Last Listing Agent Julie Burroughs

    9624 Hefner Village Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /2

    $347,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9600 Berkley Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,636

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Good Copper Creek Real Estate

    9600 Berkley Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /42

    $277,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10212 Little Pond Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,609

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Joseph Timeline Realty LLC

    10212 Little Pond Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /40

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6512 Fawn Canyon Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,954

    Last Listing Agent Neyshmi Mack Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    6512 Fawn Canyon Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /39

    $263,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7225 Warriner Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,110

    Last Listing Agent Katie Estep Chalk Realty LLC

    7225 Warriner Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /42

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8841 NW 120th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,263

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Hughes JMR Realty LLC

    8841 NW 120th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /49

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10612 Prairie Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,564

    Last Listing Agent Brent Nichols Paragon Realty LLC

    10612 Prairie Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5513 NW 106th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,587

    Last Listing Agent Terri Barnett Rhonda Bratton Homes

    5513 NW 106th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7917 Maehs Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,309

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Miller Shepherds Real Estate

    7917 Maehs Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /40

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11717 Blue Moon Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,435

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Amaral Shepherds Real Estate

    11717 Blue Moon Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home