4,244

Homes in ZIP Code 73179

Section Image
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Umbria Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4317 Umbria Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Vrana Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /48

    $385,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8800 SW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,517

    Last Listing Agent Bart Terrell Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    8800 SW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /50

      Est $385,974 Not Listed For Sale

      9345 SW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9345 SW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Keathly Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /12

    $199,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    8713 SW 31st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    8713 SW 31st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /46

      Est $345,771 Not Listed For Sale

      9228 SW 44th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9228 SW 44th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,700
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Good Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /51

    $555,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9201 SW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,255

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Greene The Agency

    9201 SW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /46

      Est $344,451 Not Listed For Sale

      9352 SW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9352 SW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,525
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Good Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /45

    $225,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4624 Crystal Hill Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,824

    Last Listing Agent Emily Mathews LRE Realty LLC

    4624 Crystal Hill Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /51

      Est $617,858 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Bridge Wood Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4001 Bridge Wood Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Gray KG Realty LLC

  • /37

    $356,250 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9340 SW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,384

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    9340 SW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /47

      Est $406,457 Not Listed For Sale

      9313 SW 30th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9313 SW 30th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $195,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3716 Western Heights Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,542

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Lezcano Integrity Oklahoma LLC

    3716 Western Heights Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /51

      Est $356,548 Not Listed For Sale

      9348 SW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9348 SW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,545
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Baldwin Sherry L Baldwin

  • /41

    $335,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8801 SW 55th St Unit A&B, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Beard The Beard Corporation

    8801 SW 55th St Unit A&B, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /51

      Est $359,101 Not Listed For Sale

      9305 SW 44th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9305 SW 44th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skariah Manjith Clear Source Realty

  • /34

    $250,990 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8800 SW 31st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Buffalo Farms

    8800 SW 31st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /22

      Est $383,967 Not Listed For Sale

      9309 SW 45th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9309 SW 45th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,300
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Pletcher, Lic. #130522 Luxury Real Estate

  • /7

    $436,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10416 SW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Kitchen Keller Williams Realty Elite

    10416 SW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /21

      Est $270,972 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Westway Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4412 Westway Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Good Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /31

    $446,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    9416 SW 48th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,139

    Last Listing Agent Randall Gantz Keller Williams Central OK ED

    9416 SW 48th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /29

      Est $272,643 Not Listed For Sale

      8701 SW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8701 SW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Good Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /26

    $322,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8901 SW 55th St Unit A/B, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Gulikers KW Summit

    8901 SW 55th St Unit A/B, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /4

      Est $406,229 Not Listed For Sale

      9308 SW 45th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9308 SW 45th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

• /37

    $270,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9104 SW 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,016

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Marin Horner McClure & Associates

    9104 SW 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      10412 SW 55th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10412 SW 55th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,290
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

  • /41

    $384,615 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10504 SW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gober LIME Realty

    10504 SW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Malpaso Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5521 Malpaso Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,304
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

  • /23

    $237,091 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4700 Emerald Knoll Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,061

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    4700 Emerald Knoll Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5513 Malpaso Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5513 Malpaso Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,340
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

  • /44

    $390,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9320 SW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,029

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Baldwin Sherry L Baldwin

    9320 SW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5509 Malpaso Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5509 Malpaso Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,840
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

  • /21

    $254,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8736 SW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,902

    Last Listing Agent Scott Henderson Judah Real Estate

    8736 SW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /23

      Est $343,001 Not Listed For Sale

      9217 SW 44th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9217 SW 44th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,400
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Good Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /50

    $505,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4008 Wedgewood Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,713

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Kinney Keller Williams-Yukon

    4008 Wedgewood Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Angel Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      4025 Angel Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shiva Daee Northman Group

  • /34

    $269,999 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4812 Millstone Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,937

    Last Listing Agent Kat Kosmala ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    4812 Millstone Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Angel Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4101 Angel Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,120
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shiva Daee Northman Group

  • /49

    $385,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9317 SW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,774

    Last Listing Agent Athen Andrade Keller Williams Realty Elite

    9317 SW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4029 Angel Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4029 Angel Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shiva Daee Northman Group

  • /51

    $280,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8724 SW 40th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,709

    Last Listing Agent Madisen Sainz Apple Realty, LLC

    8724 SW 40th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home