288,036

Oklahoma City, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    3020 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107

    Super cute home in an unbeatable central location — right next to the fairgrounds, near I-44 for quick access anywhere in the city, and just a short drive to Bricktown so you can be right in the middle of everything when you want to be! Inside, the layout feels cozy and inviting with great natural light throughout. The kitchen has a clean, updated look with granite countertops, stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Mona Michelle

    Metro First Realty

    (405) 444-8595

    3020 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107
  • /31

    Starting at $730 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    9401 S Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

    Just south of downtown Oklahoma City, OK, find your new home at Brookwood Village Apartment Homes! Brookwood offers spacious, pet-friendly studio, 1, 2, and 3-bedroom floor plans. Each home offers a kitchen with a full suite of appliances, walk-in closets, A/C, and a private patio or balcony. Elevate your routine by accessing luxury amenities, including a resident clubhouse, a fitness center,

    Brookwood Village

    (405) 731-5208

    9401 S Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139
  • /46

    $344,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    2225 Dawn Marie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,172

    Last Listing Agent Julia Assef Sage Sotheby's Realty

    2225 Dawn Marie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
    • /49

      Est $259,835 Not Listed For Sale

      12328 Greenlea Chase W, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12328 Greenlea Chase W, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Methvin Modern Abode Realty

  • /50

    $510,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    3024 Middlesex Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Beautifully appointed and full of classic charm, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the coveted Lakehurst neighborhood. Filled with natural light, the home features generous living areas, a well-equipped kitchen with double ovens and abundant counter space—perfect for everyday living and entertaining alike.The spacious primary

    Agent Photo

    Shea Mead

    Keystone Realty Group

    (405) 233-8219

    3024 Middlesex Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /26

    Starting at $890 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4001 NW 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    The Augusta offers upgraded 1- and 2-bedroom apartments in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. These pet-friendly apartments offer a dog park and a brand new pet spa. Select renovated homes feature elegant touches such as vaulted ceilings, crown molding, hardwood-style flooring, fireplaces, walk-in closets, and private balconies or patios with storage. Full-size or stackable washers and dryers are included

    The Augusta Apartments

    (405) 603-0387

    4001 NW 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /25

    $191,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3020 NW 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,764

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hauschild RE/MAX First

    3020 NW 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
    • /38

      Est $264,658 Not Listed For Sale

      12519 Greenlea Chase W, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12519 Greenlea Chase W, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madisen Sainz Apple Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    7112 Ridge Manor Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73150

    This property is a "Must See"! Welcome home! This property offers a great combination of privacy, space, and peaceful living. Situated on 1.2 acres, the home enjoys a quiet and secluded setting with generous distance from neighboring properties while still being conveniently located to nearby amenities. Located in the Choctaw/Nicoma Park School District and a short commute to Tinker AFB. This

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Jackson

    Keller Williams Realty Elite

    (405) 591-5063

    7112 Ridge Manor Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73150
  • /54

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    333 NW 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73102

    "Discover the height of luxury living at our stunning high-rise apartment building in the heart of downtown Oklahoma City. This property is a true gem, offering spacious and well-appointed homes with breathtaking views of the city skyline. Our residents enjoy top-notch amenities such as a fitness center, rooftop terrace, and 24-hour concierge service. All of this, combined with an unbeatable

    The Regency Apartments

    (405) 302-8347

    333 NW 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73102
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4708 Richardson Ave, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,022

    Last Listing Agent Colette Naff Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4708 Richardson Ave, Spencer, OK 73084
    • /29

      Est $252,229 Not Listed For Sale

      12206 Greenlea Chase W, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12206 Greenlea Chase W, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /26

    $182,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft

    1823 Sheffield Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Welcome to this charming bungalow in the village. This home features generously sized bedrooms, a full bathroom, an updated kitchen, and the convenience of an indoor laundry room. The thoughtful layout offers comfortable one-level living, perfect for easy maintenance and everyday convenience. Located in the heart of The Village, close to local shops, dining, and amenities. If you are looking for

    Agent Photo

    Cammie Rogers

    Heather & Company Realty Group

    (405) 588-4619

    1823 Sheffield Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /49

    Starting at $929 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5101 Hales Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    Sandstone Ridge - Welcome to a community that matches your modern lifestyle! Designer modern style lighting and ceiling fans, contemporary flooring, glass tile, solid surface counters, designer paint with crown molding in every room, stainless steel appliances, microwaves and washer and dryers in every unit. Built in office area in most units. Generous closet space! Pet friendly, with dog park.

    Sandstone Ridge

    (572) 633-0360

    5101 Hales Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /34

    $190,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2408 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,128

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pankratz Dominion Real Estate

    2408 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107
    • /35

      Est $240,254 Not Listed For Sale

      12221 High Meadow Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12221 High Meadow Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,300
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wolfe Whittington Realty LLC

  • /45

    $238,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    6601 Edgebrook Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73132

    Charming corner-lot home in established NW OKC neighborhood!This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home offers approximately 1,668 sq ft of comfortable living space. Built in 1977, the property features spacious living areas, a cozy fireplace, and a functional floor plan ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.Enjoy a formal dining area, updated finishes

    Agent Photo

    Reyna Elizalde

    DC Kelley Realty

    (405) 716-7748

    6601 Edgebrook Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73132
  • /53

    Starting at $700 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2609 Featherstone Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Quail Ridge puts everyday convenience on cruise control in Northwest OKC. Choose from One or Two-bedroom apartments with open layouts, oversized closets, and washer/dryer connections in most homes. Select floor plans add cozy wood-burning fireplaces and private patios or balconies. Beyond your door, unwind by the sparkling pool. Pets are welcome, and you’re minutes from Quail Springs, Chisholm

    Quail Ridge

    (405) 500-2390

    2609 Featherstone Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /47

    $370,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2301 SW 105th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,397

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Padilla Black Label Realty

    2301 SW 105th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /35

      Est $201,411 Not Listed For Sale

      12200 High Meadow Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12200 High Meadow Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Taylor RE/MAX

  • /41

    $625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    311 NE 4th St Unit 30, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

    Block 42 residence that redefines the lock-and-leave downtown luxury lifestyle. With the option to purchase fully-furnished, this artful abode stretches living space across four well-appointed levels, with many private alcoves to indulge your passions. Entering from the street, a pleasing guest bedroom and full bathroom grant convenience. This flexible space would also work great as an office or

    Agent Photo

    Britta McAfee Thrift

    Sage Sotheby's Realty

    (405) 963-1982

    311 NE 4th St Unit 30, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
  • /47

    Starting at $725 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9301 N Macarthur Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73132

    Tucked into a tree-lined pocket of NW OKC, Stonebrook puts everyday comfort within easy reach at 9301 N MacArthur Blvd. Come home to a resort-style pool, on-site creek access for convenient fishing, and practical perks like on-site laundry, online payments, on-site management, and 24-hour emergency maintenance. One- and two-bedroom layouts, giving you just the right space whether you’re starting

    Stonebrook

    (405) 467-2481

    9301 N Macarthur Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73132
  • /40

    $418,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3501 Tahoe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,859

    Last Listing Agent Kat Kosmala ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    3501 Tahoe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73160
    • /49

      Est $222,967 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Greenlea Chase W, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      624 Greenlea Chase W, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Rose Rose Homes LLC

  • /36

    $315,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    2105 Bonnycastle Ln, Yukon, OK 73099

    2105 Bonnycastle Ln – Yukon, OK Tucked into a beautiful, established neighborhood, this inviting 4-bedroom, 3-bath brick home has all the warmth and character a growing family could ask for. Inside, you’ll love the butcher block counters, wood floors, and charming details like deep wood window sills, wood blinds, and a gas log fireplace set beside a custom built-in entertainment center, creates a

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Tolman

    Aegis & Anchor Real Estate

    (405) 645-5458

    2105 Bonnycastle Ln, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /28

    Starting at $1,209

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    601 Robert S Kerr Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73102

    Our large, contemporary apartment units are situated amongst our beautifully landscaped courtyards and pool, providing a quiet retreat while located in the heart of downtown Oklahoma City. The Haven’s location in the Arts District is one of the best places to live in Downtown, surrounded by restaurants, culture, entertainment, arts and creative retail, all within blocks of the property. At the

    The Haven

    (405) 603-0931

    601 Robert S Kerr Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73102
  • /35

    $175,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1105 SW 67th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,095

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Paterson Whittington Realty

    1105 SW 67th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73139
    • /29

      Est $204,476 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Greenlea Chase W, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      520 Greenlea Chase W, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa McDowell Cultivate Real Estate

  • /24

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    12728 NW 2nd Terrace, Yukon, OK 73099

    Skip the build process and step straight into a home that’s already elevated beyond new. This beautifully upgraded Yukon property combines high-end finishes, smart features, and a low-maintenance lifestyle in a gated, amenity-rich community.Inside, the 3-bedroom, 2-bath layout is clean, open, and filled with natural light thanks to oversized windows throughout. Durable wood-look tile runs

    Agent Photo

    Shane Willard

    Willard Real Estate Group

    (405) 461-5267

    12728 NW 2nd Terrace, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /51

    Starting at $1,060 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    15400 Lone Oak Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73013

    Our open concept apartments feature fully equipped kitchens that includes stainless steel appliances, kitchen islands, TV and an in-wall USB port, wood style plank floors*, washer and dryer connections, large walk-in closets, 9-foot ceilings, 1Gigabet internet and the bathrooms include shower with glass wall* and double sinks. Crown Lone Oak is the first community in Oklahoma City to offer

    Crown Lone Oak Apartment Homes

    (405) 358-2166

    15400 Lone Oak Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73013
  • /25

    $142,700 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1101 NW 105th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,231

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wayland CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    1101 NW 105th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
    • /24

      Est $165,118 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Greenlea Chase W, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      512 Greenlea Chase W, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,250
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Crouch Real Broker LLC

  • /31

    $513,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft

    19605 Talavera Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    Welcome to your dream home in Edmond, desirable Thornhill neighborhood. This beautifully maintained property offers luxury living at its finest, with thoughtful upgrades and exceptional comfort throughout.The spacious floor plan has 4 bedrooms which includes a mother-in-law suite next to the media room, 3 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and a media room, perfect for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Souri Moghadam

    RE/MAX First

    (405) 645-9182

    19605 Talavera Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    123 NE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

    Welcome home to Level Urban!

    Level Urban

    (405) 357-9787

    123 NE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
  • /36

    $219,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2141 Graham Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,499

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Williams Roots Real Estate

    2141 Graham Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
    • /29

      Est $171,378 Not Listed For Sale

      12121 Briarlake Manor, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12121 Briarlake Manor, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hardeman Rustic Charm Realty

  • /43

    $459,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,530 Sq Ft

    125 NW 147th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    Welcome to this stunning home in Mesa Pointe, where convenience meets tranquility. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the spacious layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The main living area features a warm and inviting fireplace and flows seamlessly into the kitchen, ensuring the cook never misses a moment. The kitchen opens to a bright breakfast

    Agent Photo

    Darren Webb

    Team Webb Real Estate

    (405) 956-3989

    125 NW 147th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /15

    Starting at $1,149 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5201 S County Line Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    Oaks at Mustang

    (405) 292-4962

    5201 S County Line Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
  • /20

    $369,888 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    15921 Rolling Hill Dr, Moore, OK 73170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Ideal Homes Native Plains

    15921 Rolling Hill Dr, Moore, OK 73170
    • /38

      Est $186,006 Not Listed For Sale

      12104 Briarlake Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12104 Briarlake Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Qualls KW Summit

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home