57,620

Recently Sold Oklahoma Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $173,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    706 Redwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,334

    Last Listing Agent Chris Eubanks Whittington Realty

    706 Redwood Dr, Noble, OK 73068
  • /34

    $282,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9980 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lindsey Linked Realty LLC

    9980 N 154th East Ave, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /3

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2804 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107

    • Land
    • 6,926 Sq Ft
    • $408,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gordon Gordon Real Estate Group LLC

    2804 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107
  • /5

    $118,746

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    0000 N Harrah Rd Unit Lot 9, Luther, OK 73054

    • Land
    • 11.53 Acres
    • $10,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Patterson Modern Abode Realty

    0000 N Harrah Rd Unit Lot 9, Luther, OK 73054
  • /33

    $359,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10815 S 277th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monte Allison Allison & Associates, REALTORS

    10815 S 277th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /5

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    122 Cecil Cir, Calera, OK 74730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,667

    Last Listing Agent Shaina Crites Heartbeat Realty, LLC

    122 Cecil Cir, Calera, OK 74730
  • /43

    $159,990

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1105 S 9th St, Kingfisher, OK 73750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,562

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Patraw Dream Key Realty LLC

    1105 S 9th St, Kingfisher, OK 73750
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    465206 E 1060 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Venters Greenleaf Properties

    465206 E 1060 Rd, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /63

    $656,847

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17553 S 51st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    17553 S 51st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /14

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    0 S 4430 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $4,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren DeLozier Keller Williams Premier

    0 S 4430 Rd, Bluejacket, OK 74333
  • /42

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15 Sea Doo Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    15 Sea Doo Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /7

    $64,450

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    250 Southern Spruce Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $51,601 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    250 Southern Spruce Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /19

    $163,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    2524 N Hammond Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,365

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Washington Stratos Realty Group

    2524 N Hammond Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /19

    $135,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    925 S Richmond Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,819

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cavallin Keller Williams Advantage

    925 S Richmond Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1800 NW 147th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,261

    Last Listing Agent Malaina Snyder Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1800 NW 147th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /37

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6 E 22nd St Unit 205, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Sims Chinowth & Cohen

    6 E 22nd St Unit 205, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /2

    $419,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14540 Rushing Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rush Creek

    14540 Rushing Ln, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /24

    $687,204

    Sold May 04, 2026

    114 E St, Seminole, OK 74868

    • Land
    • 259.5 Acres
    • $2,648 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 359 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

    114 E St, Seminole, OK 74868
  • /45

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16100 Ledge Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,964

    Last Listing Agent Justin Neely H&W Realty Branch

    16100 Ledge Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /50

    $343,150

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    18024 Anthem Blvd, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    18024 Anthem Blvd, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /43

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    15559 County Road 1595, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,622

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    15559 County Road 1595, Ada, OK 74820
  • /3

    $125,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6704 164th St NW, Okarche, OK 73762

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,533

    Last Listing Agent Kamara Gatz Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

    6704 164th St NW, Okarche, OK 73762
  • /14

    $231,375

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10103 E Biswell Ln, Verdigris, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar King Ridge

    10103 E Biswell Ln, Verdigris, OK 74019
  • /3

    $229,990

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1744 SE 20th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    1744 SE 20th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /21

    $226,597

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    23021 S King Ridge Dr, Verdigris, OK 74019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Simmons Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    23021 S King Ridge Dr, Verdigris, OK 74019
  • /16

    $243,050

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10005 SW 39th St, Mustang, OK 73064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    10005 SW 39th St, Mustang, OK 73064
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    905 Rancho Estates Blvd, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,323

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    905 Rancho Estates Blvd, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /10

    $164,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5900 N Sooner Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73141

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $32,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Necole Aflleje RE/MAX LIFESTYLE

    5900 N Sooner Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73141
  • /33

    $115,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9871 E Windy Ln, Lane, OK 74555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,319

    Last Listing Agent Mona Campbell Campbell Real Estate Group

    9871 E Windy Ln, Lane, OK 74555
  • /46

    $344,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2225 Dawn Marie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,765

    Last Listing Agent Julia Assef Sage Sotheby's Realty

    2225 Dawn Marie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /25

    $191,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3020 NW 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,120

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hauschild RE/MAX First

    3020 NW 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4708 Richardson Ave, Spencer, OK 73084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,294

    Last Listing Agent Colette Naff Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4708 Richardson Ave, Spencer, OK 73084
  • /48

    $342,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2801 Allspice Run, Norman, OK 73026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,675

    Last Listing Agent Keesty Forney Metro Brokers of Oklahoma Cent

    2801 Allspice Run, Norman, OK 73026
  • /68

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9608 E 175th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,116

    Last Listing Agent Kate Dixon Conley & Co Realty

    9608 E 175th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /40

    $418,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3501 Tahoe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,859

    Last Listing Agent Kat Kosmala ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    3501 Tahoe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73160
  • /18

    $89,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    722 W Thompson Ave, Enid, OK 73701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,831

    Last Listing Agent Craig Vickers ReMax Premier

    722 W Thompson Ave, Enid, OK 73701
  • /5

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    0 Johnsonville Ave, Byars, OK 74831

    • Land
    • 157.5 Acres
    • $3,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ferranti Metro First Realty

    0 Johnsonville Ave, Byars, OK 74831
  • /32

    $180,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    10360 N Sandridge Rd, Stigler, OK 74462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Foster C21/First Choice Realty

    10360 N Sandridge Rd, Stigler, OK 74462
  • /44

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19606 E 19th St, Yale, OK 74085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,297

    Last Listing Agent Ann Morgan REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    19606 E 19th St, Yale, OK 74085
  • /47

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2301 SW 105th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,630

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Padilla Black Label Realty

    2301 SW 105th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home