57,581

Recently Sold Oklahoma Homes

Section Image
  • /51

    $676,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5401 NW 159th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,640

    Last Listing Agent Troy Schroder Copper Creek Real Estate

    5401 NW 159th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /35

    $354,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2086 Kaylee Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Gamble MK Partners INC

    2086 Kaylee Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /25

    $150,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    38 SE Shadow Lake Unit 38, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    38 SE Shadow Lake Unit 38, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /24

    $215,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    114 Park Place, Ponca City, OK 74604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,502

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Wehrle RE/MAX Signature

    114 Park Place, Ponca City, OK 74604
  • /46

    $272,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4633 Grand Ave, Noble, OK 73068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,405

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Bowline Dillard Cies Real Estate

    4633 Grand Ave, Noble, OK 73068
  • /24

    $238,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2341 Cashion Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,302

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Christian Chalk Realty LLC

    2341 Cashion Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /39

    $237,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1509 Vinita Ave, Enid, OK 73703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,499

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Watson E-Towne Realty

    1509 Vinita Ave, Enid, OK 73703
  • /26

    $330,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3350 E 54th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,592

    Last Listing Agent Steve Brown Shea Fite, REALTORS

    3350 E 54th St, Tulsa, OK 74135
  • /34

    $315,990 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9324 NW 141st St, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    9324 NW 141st St, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /8

    $90,498 Sold May 19, 2025

    TBD Britton Bottom Ln, Howe, OK 74940

    • Land
    • 16.79 Acres
    • $5,390 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9,049,700% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zack and Shawn Looper Team Looper Auction & Realty II, LLC

    TBD Britton Bottom Ln, Howe, OK 74940
  • /19

    $157,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    TBD E 995 Rd, Short, OK 74948

    • Land
    • 36 Acres
    • $4,361 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Telitha Fleck O'Neal Real Estate

    TBD E 995 Rd, Short, OK 74948
  • /11

    $481,940 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9325 NW 115th Terrace, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    9325 NW 115th Terrace, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /9

    $45,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    425 S 19th St, Enid, OK 73701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,624

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Szymanski McGraw Elite

    425 S 19th St, Enid, OK 73701
  • /16

    $249,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4016 Olivia St, Oklahoma City, OK 73099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    4016 Olivia St, Oklahoma City, OK 73099
  • /30

    $191,100 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3708 Dana Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,726

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    3708 Dana Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /34

    $273,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1800 N 26th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,303

    Last Listing Agent Kristee Barlow Chinowth & Cohen

    1800 N 26th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /50

    $373,583 Sold May 27, 2025

    13412 E 123rd Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    13412 E 123rd Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /3

    $16,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2637 W Main St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $99,564 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,058

    Last Listing Agent Robert Williams Salt Real Estate Inc

    2637 W Main St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107
  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    205 SW 175th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,088

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Christian Chalk Realty LLC

    205 SW 175th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /8

    $109,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2100 U S 59, Grove, OK 74344

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $83,206 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tresa Hunter Century 21 First Choice Realty

    2100 U S 59, Grove, OK 74344

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home