6,439

Properties in ZIP Code 06371

Section Image
    • 8 Tamiami Trail, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $528,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tamiami Trail, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Tamiami Trail, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Engdall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 47 Cove Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $2,780,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Cove Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      47 Cove Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Judy Schaaf Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18 Homestead Cir, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $449,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Homestead Cir, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18 Homestead Cir, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Bowes Team RE/MAX

    • 2 Lake Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $486,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lake Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2 Lake Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gagnon William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $925,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kelly William Pitt

    • 23 Hartung Place, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,386,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hartung Place, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Hartung Place, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cusack Executive Real Estate

    • 247 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $675,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      247 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kemper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27 Flagler Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $618,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Flagler Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Flagler Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Curt Clemens Jr. Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 34 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $447,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      34 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Walker William Pitt

    • 5 Center Beach Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $588,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Center Beach Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Center Beach Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Foley William Pitt

    • 7 Lantern Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $965,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lantern Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Lantern Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Walker William Pitt

    • 112 Shore Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $491,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Shore Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      112 Shore Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Engdall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 62 Grassy Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,146,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Grassy Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      62 Grassy Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Strycharz William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $652,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Ferry Rd Unit F2, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14 Ferry Rd Unit F2, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Doyen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Miami Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $598,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Miami Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15 Miami Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susie Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 303 Ferry Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,942,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Ferry Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 Ferry Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Mattson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 55 Coult Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $641,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Coult Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      55 Coult Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Sep 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marsden Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 5 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $874,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Swanswood Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $543,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Strycharz William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $460,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Brush Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      73 Brush Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Evan Griswold Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home