3,776

Properties in ZIP Code 06498

Section Image
    • 165 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,482,398 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      165 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Morrell - Guilford William Pitt

    • 64 Chapman Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $918,862 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Chapman Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      64 Chapman Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Truong eXp Realty

    • 151 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $2,188,405 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      151 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lyman Lyman Real Estate

    • 164 Hammock Rd N Unit 23, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $533,527 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Hammock Rd N Unit 23, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      164 Hammock Rd N Unit 23, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

    • 8 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $702,232 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ieronimo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 60 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,938,743 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      60 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hillyer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 101 Johnson Pond Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $826,704 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Johnson Pond Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      101 Johnson Pond Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Milton RE/MAX

    • 789 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $592,693 Not Listed For Sale

      789 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      789 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Luby Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Whittemore Place, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $946,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Whittemore Place, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Whittemore Place, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Linares William Pitt

    • 27 Broadway S, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $789,727 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Broadway S, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Broadway S, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Westrin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1 Docs Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $655,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Docs Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 Docs Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,350
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Giordano Taylor Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 272 Meadow Lark Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $720,353 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Meadow Lark Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      272 Meadow Lark Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Loguidice William Raveis Real Estate

    • 691 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $754,307 Not Listed For Sale

      691 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      691 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Ciarcia William Raveis Real Estate

    • 30 Antonie Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $756,182 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Antonie Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30 Antonie Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 157 Pettipaug Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $510,154 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Pettipaug Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      157 Pettipaug Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Crawford Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 13 Halls Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,012,346 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Halls Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13 Halls Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 31, 2023

• 3 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $521,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tomanelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 821 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $679,267 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      821 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 109 Salt Island Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $493,230 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Salt Island Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 Salt Island Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Weinstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Lake Louise Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,054,755 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lake Louise Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Lake Louise Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36 Grove Beach Rd S, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $639,750 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Grove Beach Rd S, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      36 Grove Beach Rd S, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Strain Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 10 Lynne Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $882,790 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lynne Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Lynne Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Starr Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 276 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $403,538 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      276 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Gould Gould Group LLC

    • 817 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $663,429 Not Listed For Sale

      817 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      817 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janie Ouellette Coldwell Banker

    • 275 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $968,611 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      275 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 179 Hammock Rd N, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Hammock Rd N, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1938
      179 Hammock Rd N, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Papuga William Raveis Real Estate

    • 237 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,840,770 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      237 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lyman Lyman Real Estate

    • 15 Economy Dr Unit 6, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $170,725 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Economy Dr Unit 6, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15 Economy Dr Unit 6, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Etienne eXp Realty

    • 54 Ripley Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,595,472 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Ripley Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      54 Ripley Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lyman Lyman Real Estate

    • 42 Nolin Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $660,327 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Nolin Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      42 Nolin Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Connelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 853 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $713,148 Not Listed For Sale

      853 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      853 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naima Mazouzi Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 1449 Boston Post Rd Unit 25, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $218,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Boston Post Rd Unit 25, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1449 Boston Post Rd Unit 25, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dowler CMD Realty LLC

    • 890 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $828,527 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      890 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Elmasry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 243 Willard Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $654,304 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Willard Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      243 Willard Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Strunk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 204 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $624,874 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      204 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

• 1129 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $507,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1129 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Loguidice William Raveis Real Estate

    • 623 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $469,095 Not Listed For Sale

      623 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      623 W Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Weinstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Mill Pond Ln Unit A, Durham, CT 06422

      Est $204,227 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mill Pond Ln Unit A, Durham, CT 06422

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Mill Pond Ln Unit A, Durham, CT 06422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Green Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 51 Perigee Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,024,695 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Perigee Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      51 Perigee Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Malton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 371 Grove Beach Rd N, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $569,592 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Grove Beach Rd N, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      371 Grove Beach Rd N, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne McConville William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home