8,311

Properties in ZIP Code 06443

Section Image
    • 62 Lenore Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,066,595 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Lenore Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      62 Lenore Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

    • 17 Buck Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $972,131 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Buck Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17 Buck Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Toscano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Harkness Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $588,973 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Harkness Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Harkness Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Clinton Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 100 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,044,320 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      100 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 46 Beekman Place, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,037,312 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Beekman Place, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      46 Beekman Place, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt

    • 487 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $460,345 Not Listed For Sale

      487 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      487 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Amann Social & Co Realty

    • 46 Kelsey Springs Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $924,927 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Kelsey Springs Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      46 Kelsey Springs Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Toscano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Rolling Meadow Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $779,177 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Rolling Meadow Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      25 Rolling Meadow Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clarke Coldwell Banker

    • 164 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $438,893 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      164 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Toscano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Lovers Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,141,334 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lovers Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Lovers Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,046,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

    • 45 Burcam Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,198,031 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Burcam Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      45 Burcam Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Neptune Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,580,351 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Neptune Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4 Neptune Ave, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Travaglino William Pitt

    • 271 Legend Hill Rd Unit 271, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $623,479 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Legend Hill Rd Unit 271, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      271 Legend Hill Rd Unit 271, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Daniele William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Centre Village Dr Unit 18, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $527,304 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Centre Village Dr Unit 18, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Centre Village Dr Unit 18, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Knapp William Pitt

    • 2117 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $198,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      2117 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Toczko Home Valley Realty, LLC

    • 67 Boston Post Rd Unit 7, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $709,068 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Boston Post Rd Unit 7, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      67 Boston Post Rd Unit 7, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Moniello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Alexandra Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $2,095,704 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Alexandra Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11 Alexandra Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Yostos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Hathaway Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $135,404 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hathaway Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      12 Hathaway Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wagner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 61 Lantern Hill, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $3,125,513 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Lantern Hill, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      61 Lantern Hill, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Governors Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,128,745 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Governors Way, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      30 Governors Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Woods William Pitt

    • 31 Samantha Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $463,447 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Samantha Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31 Samantha Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Campbell Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 12 Samantha Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $433,668 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Samantha Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12 Samantha Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,700
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi DeRusso Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Stephanie Ct, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $423,893 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Stephanie Ct, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Stephanie Ct, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,700
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shoreline Homes Team William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2270 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $445,343 Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2270 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Toscano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26 Tibbals Bridge Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $454,061 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tibbals Bridge Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26 Tibbals Bridge Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cretella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17 Jasper Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $443,595 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Jasper Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17 Jasper Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jules Gaughran - Etes William Pitt

    • 2313 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $487,272 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2313 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lovejoy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 217 Devonshire Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,202,986 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Devonshire Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      217 Devonshire Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

    • 98 Dorset Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $714,453 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Dorset Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      98 Dorset Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Stella eXp Realty

    • 201 Dorset Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $693,150 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Dorset Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      201 Dorset Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina King Connecticut Real Estate Group LLC

    • 15 Bentwater Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $670,364 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bentwater Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Bentwater Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kadamus William Pitt

    • 67 Devonshire Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $751,071 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Devonshire Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      67 Devonshire Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kimball William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1956 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $564,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1956 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1956 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kirst William Pitt

    • 25 Summit Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $715,817 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Summit Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25 Summit Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

    • 272 County Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $764,115 Not Listed For Sale

      272 County Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      272 County Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Toscano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Lakewood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $670,854 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lakewood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31 Lakewood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Travaglino William Pitt

    • 35 Lakewood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $746,171 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lakewood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      35 Lakewood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Mahon William Pitt

    • 32 Lakewood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $768,306 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lakewood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      32 Lakewood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bertini Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 235 Devonshire Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $861,074 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Devonshire Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      235 Devonshire Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt

    • 1659 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $578,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1659 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg robbins Houlihan Lawrence WD

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home