8,311

Properties in ZIP Code 06443

Section Image
    • 640 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $629,549 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      640 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lovejoy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 69 Mendingwall Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $571,785 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Mendingwall Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      69 Mendingwall Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meig Walz Newcomb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Twilight Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $645,099 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Twilight Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Twilight Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lovejoy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1474 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $591,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1474 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1474 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Mahon William Pitt

    • 2 Cornfield Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $520,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cornfield Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Cornfield Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shoreline Homes Team William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1467 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $432,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1467 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1467 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bevilacqua Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 White Cedar Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $628,986 Not Listed For Sale

      35 White Cedar Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 White Cedar Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meig Walz Newcomb Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Genesee Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $687,079 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Genesee Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Genesee Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 145 Genesee Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $891,303 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Genesee Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      145 Genesee Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ciardiello William Raveis Real Estate

    • 546 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,238,465 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      546 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Bridle Path Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $826,592 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Bridle Path Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29 Bridle Path Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

    • 20 Northwood Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $878,399 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Northwood Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 Northwood Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 22 Northwood Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $902,329 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Northwood Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22 Northwood Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Mesenbourg Keller Williams Coastal

    • 20 Hidden Springs Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,076,082 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hidden Springs Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Hidden Springs Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

    • 26 Princess Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $590,205 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Princess Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26 Princess Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wagner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 160 Princess Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $586,390 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Princess Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      160 Princess Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Iandoli William Pitt

    • 51 Princess Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $540,025 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Princess Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      51 Princess Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 289 Old Toll Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $584,387 Not Listed For Sale

      289 Old Toll Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      289 Old Toll Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 316 Race Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $594,061 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Race Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      316 Race Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Tinn-Murphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 138 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $522,608 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      138 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Celentano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Georgetown Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,000,185 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Georgetown Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      35 Georgetown Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bedell Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 191 Concord Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $770,177 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Concord Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      191 Concord Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 21 Heatherwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $806,270 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Heatherwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21 Heatherwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Weinstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 51 Buck Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,653,777 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Buck Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      51 Buck Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 44 Buck Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $922,584 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Buck Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      44 Buck Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Toscano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 426 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $711,197 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      426 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jacobs Sunset Creek Realty, LLC

    • 398 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $941,740 Not Listed For Sale

      398 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      398 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Woods William Pitt

    • 48 Lenore Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $995,801 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Lenore Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      48 Lenore Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Iandoli William Pitt

    • 1197 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $608,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1197 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1197 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Pardales William Pitt

    • 50 Copperfield Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,374,645 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Copperfield Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      50 Copperfield Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kadamus William Pitt

    • 5 Michele Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,072,975 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Michele Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Michele Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Goetsch William Pitt

    • 739 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $403,454 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      739 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Popplewell-Sanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 730 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $554,659 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      730 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 53 Copperfield Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $983,415 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Copperfield Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      53 Copperfield Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Travaglino William Pitt

    • 114 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $586,829 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      114 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cominsky Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 88 Hickory Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,282,221 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Hickory Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      88 Hickory Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,318,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole White William Raveis Real Estate

    • 126 Hickory Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,235,425 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Hickory Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      126 Hickory Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Libby Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 31 Hickory Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $555,157 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hickory Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31 Hickory Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Runlett RE/MAX

    • 119 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $560,318 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      119 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,100
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 83 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $526,205 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      83 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Wyeth William Pitt

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home