8,311

Properties in ZIP Code 06443

Section Image
    • 57 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $577,073 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      57 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Talmadge Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 37 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $677,369 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      37 Squires Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Metcalf Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 68 Old Toll Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $772,291 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Old Toll Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      68 Old Toll Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mayhew Pearce Real Estate

    • 177 Concord Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $844,521 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Concord Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      177 Concord Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Tinn-Murphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 53 Heatherwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $605,552 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Heatherwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      53 Heatherwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 309 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $488,503 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      309 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Bonito William Pitt

    • 307 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $589,415 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      307 Summer Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Trautman Turton William Pitt

    • 1065 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $551,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1065 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Schilder Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 32 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $525,434 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Cardarelli William Raveis Real Estate

    • 263 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $634,742 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      263 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Trautman Turton William Pitt

    • 279 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $548,722 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      279 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Muir William Pitt

    • 75 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $551,897 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      75 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Mazzeo William Pitt

    • 22 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $553,557 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Mazzeo William Pitt

    • 105 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $493,588 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Legend Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fillion Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1086 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $597,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1789
      1086 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly O'Donnell William Raveis Real Estate

    • 39 Beechwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $546,192 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Beechwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      39 Beechwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

• 90 Joshua Trail, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,240,527 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Joshua Trail, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      90 Joshua Trail, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Yostos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 Deepwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $500,437 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Deepwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      33 Deepwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Berntsen BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 4 Thames Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $654,013 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Thames Way, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Thames Way, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Farmer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 158 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $721,109 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      158 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

• 141 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $613,479 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      141 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lovejoy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 115 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $701,854 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      115 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 7 Williamsburg Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $736,708 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Williamsburg Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7 Williamsburg Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Hubbard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23 Williamsburg Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $800,957 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Williamsburg Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23 Williamsburg Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Hubbard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Lyle Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $725,751 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lyle Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24 Lyle Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Noiseux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17 Lyle Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $764,572 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lyle Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17 Lyle Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lovejoy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 524 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $703,323 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      524 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

    • 579 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $737,392 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      579 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Khan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 22 Scenic Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $627,731 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Scenic Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22 Scenic Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt

    • 596 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $895,844 Not Listed For Sale

      596 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      596 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Gunn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 101 Winding Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $536,410 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Winding Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      101 Winding Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lovejoy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 123 Deepwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $447,648 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Deepwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      123 Deepwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mastrangelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 105 Deepwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $474,596 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Deepwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      105 Deepwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Elek RE/MAX Heritage

    • 99 Deepwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $487,323 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Deepwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      99 Deepwood Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Daniele William Raveis Real Estate

    • 29 Milano Pond Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $712,803 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Milano Pond Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      29 Milano Pond Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Miko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 106 Bradley Corners Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $589,495 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Bradley Corners Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      106 Bradley Corners Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Neill Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 19 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $649,788 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19 Saint Francis Woods Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Breckheimer Forever Homes Real Estate LLC

    • 133 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $834,113 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      133 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Mateo Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 924 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $612,683 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      924 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Whiteman William Raveis Real Estate

    • 15 Cedarcroft Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $518,650 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cedarcroft Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15 Cedarcroft Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home