8,311

Properties in ZIP Code 06443

Section Image
    • 939 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $615,151 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      939 Durham Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Geysen William Pitt

    • 62 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $640,684 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      62 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt

    • 39 Silo Hill, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,204,546 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Silo Hill, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      39 Silo Hill, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,000
      • May 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Anderson William Pitt

    • 22 Aileen Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $604,894 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Aileen Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      22 Aileen Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Richo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 Aileen Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $612,806 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Aileen Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      19 Aileen Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Tinn-Murphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 62 Granby Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $673,586 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Granby Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      62 Granby Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

    • 65 Granby Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $634,419 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Granby Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      65 Granby Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 61 High Hill Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,569,777 Not Listed For Sale

      61 High Hill Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      61 High Hill Cir, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 436 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $364,745 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      436 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Giordano Taylor Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 40 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $698,955 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      40 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Woods William Pitt

    • 37 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $635,401 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      37 Overbrook Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX

    • 201 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $967,888 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      201 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ciardiello William Raveis Real Estate

    • 69 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $947,345 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      69 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mantilia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 61 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,109,882 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      61 Quail Run, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 160 Podunk Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $939,835 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Podunk Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      160 Podunk Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Romano Coldwell Banker Choice Properties

    • 311 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,136,289 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      311 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,097,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

    • 339 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,198,086 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      339 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lovejoy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 22 Silo Hill, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,166,501 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Silo Hill, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22 Silo Hill, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $981,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

• 50 Wheatstone Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,169,601 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Wheatstone Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      50 Wheatstone Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Amplo Pearce Real Estate

    • 414 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $993,879 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      414 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 481 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,040,016 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      481 Bartlett Dr, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grywalski-Bailey William Pitt

    • 820 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $612,803 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      820 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Gibney Gibney Real Estate

    • 18 Grouse Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $680,558 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Grouse Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18 Grouse Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 35 Grouse Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $642,229 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Grouse Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      35 Grouse Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Guida Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 16 Dogwood Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $830,831 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dogwood Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Dogwood Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lundgren CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    • 479 Warpas Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $791,290 Not Listed For Sale

      479 Warpas Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      479 Warpas Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camille Ackermann Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 475 Warpas Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Warpas Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1735
      475 Warpas Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Makarov Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 469 Warpas Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $573,902 Not Listed For Sale

      469 Warpas Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      469 Warpas Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Weinstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 60 Colonial Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $885,162 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Colonial Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      60 Colonial Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bette Zollshan William Pitt

    • 43 Colonial Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $667,888 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Colonial Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      43 Colonial Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Vigliotti Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 316 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $596,952 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      316 Opening Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 31, 2023

• 49 Nutmeg Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $618,168 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Nutmeg Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      49 Nutmeg Ln, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mitchell William Pitt

    • 50 Blinnshed Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $748,868 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Blinnshed Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      50 Blinnshed Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 18 Beekman Place, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $910,818 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Beekman Place, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18 Beekman Place, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Kilmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Saint James Ct, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,056,485 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Saint James Ct, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Saint James Ct, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• 100 Windsor Ct, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $926,320 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Windsor Ct, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      100 Windsor Ct, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Woodard Realhome Services & Solutions

    • 78 Beekman Place, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $1,342,050 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Beekman Place, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      78 Beekman Place, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kwiat Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 755 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $743,705 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      755 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Westrin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 749 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $795,281 Not Listed For Sale

      749 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      749 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiaobo Liu United Realty Plus

    • 737 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Est $628,147 Not Listed For Sale

      737 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      737 Green Hill Rd, Madison, CT 06443

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carly Luciér Our Home Realty Advisors

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home