3,776

Properties in ZIP Code 06498

Section Image
    • 716 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $573,464 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      716 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libby Waldron Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 746 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,129,120 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      746 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libby Waldron Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 89 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $976,405 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      89 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Morrell - Guilford William Pitt

    • 155 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,425,396 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      155 Old Mail Trail, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Diamond Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 76 Christina Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $640,655 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Christina Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      76 Christina Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Mazzeo William Pitt

    • 12 Old Forge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $323,704 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Old Forge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Old Forge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lehrman RE/MAX

    • 53 Stone Hedge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Stone Hedge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      53 Stone Hedge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Lafleur William Pitt

    • 11 Pritchett Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $626,884 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pritchett Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Pritchett Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim O'Hara William Raveis Real Estate

    • 109 Dennison Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $610,341 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Dennison Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      109 Dennison Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Russo William Pitt

    • 212 Salt Island Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,148,831 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Salt Island Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      212 Salt Island Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lyman Lyman Real Estate

    • 72 Fawn Hill Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $435,880 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Fawn Hill Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      72 Fawn Hill Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Young Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 216 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $403,554 Not Listed For Sale

      216 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      216 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Nowell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 60 Cold Spring Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $443,188 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Cold Spring Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      60 Cold Spring Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bonanno William Raveis Real Estate

    • 14 Old Forge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Old Forge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14 Old Forge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Bell J.M. REALTY

    • 18 Cedar Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $950,153 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cedar Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18 Cedar Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Allen William Raveis Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $490,659 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Young Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1034 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $589,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1034 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nolf William Raveis Real Estate

    • 45 Salt Island Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $997,359 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Salt Island Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      45 Salt Island Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Giordano Taylor Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 128 Menunketesuck Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $656,286 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Menunketesuck Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      128 Menunketesuck Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cassello Cassello Real Estate, LLC

    • 1109 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $538,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1109 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Reid Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 80 Wesley Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,346,163 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Wesley Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      80 Wesley Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Urbanetti Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 210 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,332,439 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent eileen brewer.akin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 372 Meadow Lark Lane Extension, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $793,588 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Meadow Lark Lane Extension, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      372 Meadow Lark Lane Extension, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Loguidice William Raveis Real Estate

    • 915 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $624,071 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      915 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peg Mitchel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 68 Winterberry Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $801,673 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Winterberry Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      68 Winterberry Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lehrman RE/MAX

    • 45 Monahan Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $520,891 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Monahan Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      45 Monahan Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonella Vertucci William Pitt

    • 60 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $606,775 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      60 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Smolenski Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 15 Economy Dr Unit 8, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $182,922 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Economy Dr Unit 8, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15 Economy Dr Unit 8, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Cotton William Pitt

    • 15 Riverview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $612,933 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Riverview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      15 Riverview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McShane Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 248 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $518,253 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      248 Toby Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Visgilio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1261 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $442,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1261 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook RE/MAX

    • 22 Stone Hedge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Stone Hedge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22 Stone Hedge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Thuerling Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 1249 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $626,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1249 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook RE/MAX

    • 500 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $650,484 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      500 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt

    • 1469 Boston Post Rd Unit 16, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $163,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1469 Boston Post Rd Unit 16, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1469 Boston Post Rd Unit 16, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 493 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $468,758 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      493 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • May 19, 2023

• 83 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,127,185 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      83 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Morrell - Guilford William Pitt

    • 338 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $398,878 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      338 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 92 Grove Beach Rd S, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $864,591 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Grove Beach Rd S, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      92 Grove Beach Rd S, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Sgroi LAER Realty Partners

    • 892 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $472,891 Not Listed For Sale

      892 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      892 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jermainne Team Jermainne Real Estate Services, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home