3,776

Properties in ZIP Code 06498

Section Image
    • 931 Old Clinton Rd Unit 8, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $555,637 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Old Clinton Rd Unit 8, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      931 Old Clinton Rd Unit 8, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Squillacote William Pitt

    • 518 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $498,349 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • Built 2019
      518 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Trautman Turton William Pitt

    • 71 Fiske Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $756,379 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Fiske Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      71 Fiske Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Famiglietti William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1243 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,619,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1243 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Giordano Taylor Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 314 Chapman Mill Pond Rd Unit 15, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $203,195 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Chapman Mill Pond Rd Unit 15, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      314 Chapman Mill Pond Rd Unit 15, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 2 Autumn Ridge, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $962,208 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Autumn Ridge, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2 Autumn Ridge, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Capano William Raveis Real Estate

    • 366 Chittenden Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $626,244 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Chittenden Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      366 Chittenden Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pellerin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 123 Windy Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $851,249 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Windy Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      123 Windy Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Morgan CT Realty Exchange, LLC

    • 33 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $813,365 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      33 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stefanowski Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 167 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $752,547 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      167 Old Kelsey Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook RE/MAX

    • 182 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $384,615 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      182 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jermainne Team Jermainne Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 306 Hammock Rd N, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $401,996 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Hammock Rd N, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      306 Hammock Rd N, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook RE/MAX

    • 157 Dennison Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $580,741 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Dennison Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      157 Dennison Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Tinn-Murphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 24 Pilots Point Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,115,161 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Pilots Point Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      24 Pilots Point Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Schreiner William Pitt

    • 56 Ortner Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $773,535 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Ortner Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      56 Ortner Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gendron Coldwell Banker Choice Properties

    • 19 Portside Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $953,087 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Portside Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19 Portside Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Fabrizi KW Legacy Partners

    • 1469 Boston Post Rd Unit 17, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $187,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1469 Boston Post Rd Unit 17, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1469 Boston Post Rd Unit 17, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louisa Ketron Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 116 Meadow Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $561,098 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Meadow Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      116 Meadow Point Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Milton RE/MAX

    • 20 Argail Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,189,760 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Argail Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20 Argail Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Zubretsky Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 296 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $439,510 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      296 Spencer Plains Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McPherson KW Legacy Partners

    • 378 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $381,696 Not Listed For Sale

      378 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      378 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Long III William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1462 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $356,000

      Last Listing Agent KD Kling William Raveis Real Estate

    • 158 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,760,897 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      158 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gurnell William Raveis Real Estate

    • 95 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $764,708 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      95 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Al Chiarito Chiarito Real Estate LLC

    • 71 Winterberry Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $688,440 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Winterberry Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      71 Winterberry Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Ciarcia William Raveis Real Estate

    • 96 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,060,775 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      96 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Pellegrino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 219 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $609,594 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      219 Fishing Brook Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bennett Margaret Bennett Realty

    • 16 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $549,765 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook RE/MAX

    • 345 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $533,010 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      345 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Zern Pepe Realty, Inc

    • 13 Minnow Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $352,029 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Minnow Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Minnow Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Walter William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Old Forge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Old Forge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Old Forge Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate

    • 80 Mink Rock Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $530,412 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Mink Rock Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      80 Mink Rock Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bitondo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 103 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $622,862 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      103 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

    • 50 Brookside Ave E, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $862,610 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brookside Ave E, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      50 Brookside Ave E, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Rupp William Pitt

    • 740 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $510,851 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      740 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ostrofsky LPT Realty

    • 106 S Main St, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,172,154 Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Main St, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      106 S Main St, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,900
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook RE/MAX

    • 5 Lakeview Terrace, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $533,266 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lakeview Terrace, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Lakeview Terrace, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Foley William Pitt

    • 138 Plymouth Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $635,543 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Plymouth Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      138 Plymouth Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lewis William Pitt

    • 1130 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $488,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1130 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia King William Raveis Real Estate

    • 4 Whittemore Place, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $959,168 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Whittemore Place, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Whittemore Place, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home