6,653

Homes in ZIP Code 06371

Section Image
    • 7 Victoria Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $625,488 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Victoria Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 Victoria Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22 Portland Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $527,995 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Portland Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      22 Portland Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Mamone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18 Bailey Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $670,617 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bailey Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Bailey Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,106
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Nowell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Mansewood Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $693,396 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mansewood Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3 Mansewood Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Barr William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 Meadow Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $550,429 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Meadow Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8 Meadow Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cote William Pitt

    • 50 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $406,675 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      50 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wanat Rockoff Realty

    • 60 Saltaire Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $802,677 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Saltaire Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      60 Saltaire Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tinnerello William Pitt

    • 17 Brush Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $649,897 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Brush Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Brush Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Cotton William Pitt

    • 5 Griswold Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $374,170 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Griswold Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Griswold Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 45 Four Mile River Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $619,758 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Four Mile River Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      45 Four Mile River Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Stewart William Pitt

    • 318 Grassy Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $868,283 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Grassy Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      318 Grassy Hill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,900
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Walker William Pitt

    • 3 Four Mile River Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $560,821 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Four Mile River Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3 Four Mile River Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 38 Lone Pine Trail, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $545,827 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Lone Pine Trail, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      38 Lone Pine Trail, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Reisner eXp Realty

    • 14 Flagler Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $658,762 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Flagler Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Flagler Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Mattson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Gamma Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $448,782 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Gamma Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Gamma Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 71 Breen Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,566,928 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Breen Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      71 Breen Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aulay Carlson Shore & Country Real Estate

    • 9 Geer Hill Rd, Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,138,854 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Geer Hill Rd, Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9 Geer Hill Rd, Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rhodes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 46 White Sand Beach Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $717,935 Not Listed For Sale

      46 White Sand Beach Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      46 White Sand Beach Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annie Dillon William Raveis Real Estate

    • 9 Ladyslipper Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $833,734 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ladyslipper Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9 Ladyslipper Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Montazella William Pitt

    • 154 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $456,938 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      154 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Montazella William Pitt

    • 11 Apple Tree Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $556,288 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Apple Tree Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Apple Tree Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Turrell eXp Realty

    • 35 Boughton Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $478,908 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Boughton Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35 Boughton Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Stewart Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 29 Mccurdy Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,045,222 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mccurdy Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      29 Mccurdy Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Quaratella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Olivia Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $967,937 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Olivia Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Olivia Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Cotton William Pitt

    • 293 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $682,667 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      293 Boston Post Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Martelle J.M. REALTY

    • 26 Jericho Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $703,191 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Jericho Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      26 Jericho Dr, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $564,125 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1806
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lea Borgne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Wyckford Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $598,160 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wyckford Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Wyckford Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Walker William Pitt

    • 108 Norwich Salem Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $785,438 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Norwich Salem Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      108 Norwich Salem Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Combs Dan Combs Real Estate

    • 43 Browns Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $559,373 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Browns Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      43 Browns Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kennedy Kennedy Real Estate Solutions

    • 139 Hamburg Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,206,120 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Hamburg Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1805
      139 Hamburg Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Strycharz William Pitt

    • 50 Corsino Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $769,613 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Corsino Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      50 Corsino Ave, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josie Kamansky eXp Realty

    • 37 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,446,902 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      37 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,201,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Pine Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $519,114 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pine Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12 Pine Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 138 Four Mile River Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $706,035 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Four Mile River Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      138 Four Mile River Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Petersen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 2 Rose Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $914,332 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rose Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2 Rose Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MJ Derisio William Pitt

    • 40 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $532,460 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      40 Mile Creek Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,935
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Rose Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $913,696 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rose Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3 Rose Ln, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Valimont Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 59 Whippoorwill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $646,461 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Whippoorwill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      59 Whippoorwill Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Astley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 69 Neck Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Est $1,116,446 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Neck Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1730
      69 Neck Rd, Old Lyme, CT 06371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colette Harron William Pitt

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home